An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=30570

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Old Hickory Lake Triathlon

Age Groups/Teams Results

Info

June 22, 2013 in Hendersonville, TN

Results By

Age Groups/Teams Results - Results

                                                 Sumner County YMCA
                                             Old Hickory Lake Triathlon
                                                     6/22/2013


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4 Tony White           28    5:15    0:40    5:49    0:35   29:43    0:36   11:36           54:11 
    2   147 Shay Eskew           39    6:56    0:36    6:28    0:37   29:34    0:34   12:37           57:19 
    3    37 Richard Kenmuir      45    5:33    0:41    6:15    1:01   31:12    0:47   12:35           58:00 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    29 Caitlin Standifer    24    6:25    0:36    5:57    0:39   33:08    0:41   11:46           59:08 
    2    42 Jamie Tassa          36    5:41    0:52    6:56    0:45   34:19    0:42   13:36         1:02:49 
    3    16 Suzy Thomas          41    6:07    0:41    6:59    0:57   34:48    0:51   13:18         1:03:39 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    72 Mike Beach           47    7:38    0:47    6:37    0:51   30:08    0:43   13:19         1:00:00 
    2   161 Matthew Thompson     40    7:27    0:43    6:34    0:43   32:07    0:41   13:12         1:01:24 
    3    17 Jeff Yeager          47    7:04    0:29    7:12    0:37   31:17    0:45   14:24         1:01:45 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    74 Jodie Gleason        46    7:16    0:59    7:15    1:07   36:32    0:53   14:18         1:08:18 
    2    47 Judy Daggett         55    7:26    1:09    7:36    1:02   35:50    1:06   14:28         1:08:33 
    3   137 Lisa Starmer         45    7:54    0:49    8:27    0:40   34:16    0:44   16:48         1:09:35 

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   244 Clint Knight         32    9:29    1:01    7:03    1:33   34:39    0:47   13:23         1:07:53 
    2   237 Rob Tabor            32    8:25    0:56    7:34    1:30   36:33    1:21   13:58         1:10:14 
    3   174 Gregory Miller       43    8:48    0:59    7:44    1:14   36:40    0:45   15:00         1:11:07 

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   140 Ashley Sasser        35    7:38    1:08    7:45    1:24   37:05    1:00   15:21         1:11:19 
    2    99 Cristina Young       36    8:43    1:38    8:31    1:13   40:16    1:36   17:09         1:19:03 
    3   139 Nicole Conway        31    7:20    0:51    9:15    1:27   42:26    1:27   18:58         1:21:40 

                                              UNKNOWNS 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                                MALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   226 Baden Brown           9    8:44    1:15    8:09    1:06   42:26    1:03   15:23         1:18:04 
    2   179 Harrison Ewing       10    6:55    1:31   10:09    1:09   49:45    1:10   25:32         1:36:07 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   164 Gracie Pendleton     12    7:48    0:51    7:32    0:52   46:47    0:42   15:57         1:20:26 
    2   176 Eleanor Israel       10    8:17    1:00   10:12    1:12   47:01    0:57   23:15         1:31:52 

                                               MALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   169 Davis Bove           13    7:28    0:44    6:45    0:34   37:00    0:37   14:06         1:07:10 
    2   125 Michael Tant         15    8:01    1:06    6:36    0:39   39:17    0:35   13:02         1:09:13 
    3   293 Jack Dang            13    9:17    0:55    6:43    0:34   42:36    0:29   14:01         1:14:31 
    4   247 Wes Hodges           15    7:01    0:51    9:29    0:58   40:08    0:44   19:48         1:18:56 
    5   148 Cole Deal            14    8:22    0:51    8:34    1:22   42:39    1:00   16:43         1:19:27 
    6    61 Ryan Sorrells        15    6:51    1:52    8:21    2:07   49:56    0:58   18:47         1:28:50 
    7   217 Drew Davis           15   16:44    3:12                 1:03:39    1:01   18:46         2:00:18 

                                              FEMALE 13 - 15 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    81 Brady Bove           15    6:33    0:44    7:40    0:37   38:41    0:38   14:29         1:09:19 
    2   216 Amelia Davis         13    7:15    1:16   10:29    1:28   51:34    0:54   24:35         1:37:28 

                                               MALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   313 Jonas Wood           16    5:42    0:39    6:53    0:38   31:18    0:46   13:46           59:40 
    2    14 Bryce Aberg          19    6:16    0:49    8:52    1:08   36:44    0:54   16:59         1:11:39 
    3   287 Michael Rogers       16    8:11    1:07    6:57    1:08   40:49    0:33   13:47         1:12:29 
    4   274 Christian Williams   16   11:58    1:16    8:20    1:20   40:47    1:08   18:13    2:00 1:24:57 

                                              FEMALE 16 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    22 Tracey Kenmuir       19    5:31    0:55    7:46    1:07   39:00    1:02   15:26         1:10:43 
    2    20 Grace Wholley        19    6:08    1:05    9:03    0:43   44:52    1:09   18:17         1:21:15 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   198 Daniel Tribble       20    7:24    1:22    7:24    1:00   33:05    0:37   14:24         1:05:13 
    2   180 Austin Bentley       21    7:03    0:45    6:15    0:36   38:44    0:33   12:05         1:05:58 
    3    85 Miles Head           24    7:17    1:07    7:31    0:57   37:31    1:13   14:30         1:10:04 
    4   222 Hunter Moore         21    7:56    1:15    8:35    2:06   46:42    1:43   17:17         1:25:31 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   292 Jacy Theiss          20   11:43    1:20   12:45    1:03 1:00:30    0:51   27:54         1:56:03 

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   105 Jason Sexton         29    9:09    0:37    6:59    0:49   30:53    0:33   13:26         1:02:24 
    2    48 Leland Irvin         28    6:53    0:43    6:54    0:40   33:31    0:49   12:57         1:02:25 
    3   193 Nathan Oliver        27    7:56    0:47    7:00    0:54   34:05    0:37   13:31         1:04:47 
    4   311 Abdias Lopez Arcos   28    6:56    1:03    7:17    1:09   35:31    0:50   14:37         1:07:20 
    5    93 J.D. Vibert          29    9:09    0:46    7:36    0:47   34:08    0:33   14:43         1:07:39 
    6   130 Daniel Hudgins       29    8:13    1:08    7:28    1:06   35:55    0:52   14:06         1:08:45 
    7    67 Robbie Cochrum       28    8:44    1:03    6:20    2:21   35:34    2:04   12:48         1:08:53 
    8    18 Benjamin Morse       27    5:49    0:41    7:23    0:48   37:05    0:52   16:54         1:09:29 
    9   280 Byrd Earthman        26    7:26    1:15    7:25    0:59   38:01    0:47   14:19         1:10:09 
   10    11 Adam Jones           27    6:19    0:38    8:06    0:57   36:55    0:55   17:11         1:10:59 
   11   315 Joshua Baker         25    7:55    1:27    7:29    1:40   40:27    1:32   14:22         1:14:49 
   12   194 Joshua Coleman       27    8:50    1:00    9:00    1:17   37:35    0:57   19:05         1:17:41 
   13   182 Andy Wicke           28    7:40    1:34    9:04    1:46   40:46    0:50   16:18         1:17:56 
   14    58 Oscar Ayala          26   10:03    0:59    8:51    1:51   43:32    1:06   17:20         1:23:38 
   15   143 Chase Frith          27    7:44    0:52   10:29    1:15   41:33    1:22   21:54         1:25:06 
   16   163 Cory Clackler        29    9:07    1:46    9:12    1:08   43:28    1:10   19:48         1:25:36 
   17   307 Jason Cook           28   11:01    1:44    9:32    2:07   44:25    1:16   18:03         1:28:05 
   18   306 Remick Moore         29   10:11    1:29   10:30    1:36   41:38    1:23   22:05         1:28:49 
   19    23 Kevin Coll           25    6:57    1:27    9:50    0:59   42:13    2:08   21:00    6:00 1:30:31 
   20   209 Chris Miller         27   10:14    1:37   10:59    1:52   47:26    1:57   22:44         1:36:47 

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   232 Rachel Longley       25    9:04    1:15    8:09    1:08   40:52    0:58   15:49         1:17:10 
    2   185 Jennifer Scott       29    8:07    1:12    9:02    1:06   43:57    1:06   18:09         1:22:35 
    3   277 Cortney Langdon      25   10:32    1:27    8:53    1:07   41:36    1:13   18:28         1:23:12 
    4   134 Emily Mangano        29    8:53    1:10   10:18    1:33   41:00    1:29   19:48         1:24:08 
    5     6 Juliana Sanchez      28    9:34    0:57    9:35    1:58   45:00    1:17   19:38         1:27:56 
    6   231 Lindsey Ellis        29    8:33    1:27    9:31    1:34   46:40    1:17   19:31         1:28:30 
    7   100 Tara Isbell          26    8:42    1:30   10:06    1:41   43:15    1:35   22:45         1:29:32 
    8   135 Annie Wells          26    8:38    2:46   10:46    0:54   47:48    0:46   22:12         1:33:47 
    9   208 Linda Wyman          28    7:43    1:26   13:07    2:14 1:01:37    1:17   27:56         1:55:19 

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    19 Michael Edens        34    6:06    0:33    7:00    0:34   30:43    0:35   14:23           59:50 
    2    50 Chris Bain           34    7:48    1:03    7:55    1:23   35:36    0:54   15:25         1:10:01 
    3    38 Charlie Jorgensen    32    7:01    0:40    8:07    0:58   36:01    0:50   16:32         1:10:07 
    4   175 Timothy Sirmon       32    8:14    1:37    8:10    0:37   36:14    0:48   15:42         1:11:19 
    5   235 Desmond Lake         32    8:23    0:47    9:07    1:00   35:46    0:53   17:07         1:13:00 
    6    46 Marc Hughes          32    7:20    1:11    8:03    1:05   38:31    1:20   15:49         1:13:16 
    7   168 Tim Lance            30    8:41    1:00    8:40    0:49   38:05    0:52   17:32         1:15:34 
    8   254 Brock Short          31    8:05    0:57    8:33    1:26   37:58    1:15   17:41    2:00 1:17:52 
    9   197 Drake Reinert        31    9:24    1:10    9:48    0:57   44:28    1:03   18:44         1:25:31 
   10   230 Jon Staniewski       31    8:48    1:23    8:47    2:26   47:30    1:44   15:58         1:26:33 
   11   314 Emily S. Ferguson    32    9:07    1:00   11:38    1:10   40:10    1:05   24:56         1:29:02 
   12   187 Jonathan Love        31   10:28    3:16    9:54    1:29   50:49    1:47   22:59         1:40:38 
   13   214 Kevin Mobley         30   11:02    2:03   12:14    1:15   52:24    0:51   24:13         1:43:58 
   14   188 Seneca Smith         34   10:19    2:40   13:28    1:34   48:27    1:05   26:42         1:44:12 
   15   308 Michael Fyrberg      30   14:34    2:55                   49:18    0:56   22:45         1:44:55 

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     2 Ashley Whitney       34    4:40    0:40    7:24    0:37   36:20    0:39   15:55         1:06:12 
    2   171 Jaime Drown          32    8:21    1:01    7:51    0:59   34:22    0:46   14:53         1:08:10 
    3   167 Racheal Mason        33    9:27    0:41    7:17    0:57   37:14    0:51   14:31         1:10:55 
    4   246 Andrea Cumpston      34    9:07    1:27    8:10    1:05   40:47    0:56   14:44         1:16:14 
    5   241 Carolyn Wasky        30    8:54    1:24    7:55    0:50   42:01    0:37   15:10         1:16:47 
    6   165 Amanda Hereford      34    8:43    1:26    9:57    1:14   41:45    0:59   19:21         1:23:22 
    7   223 Christina Smith      33   10:30    1:19    9:19    1:09   41:57    1:05   19:08         1:24:22 
    8    78 Becca Hansen         33   10:03    1:15    9:21    1:15   42:52    1:03   18:59         1:24:45 
    9   183 Carrie Romer         30    8:32    1:57   10:03    1:27   43:18    1:58   19:43         1:26:55 
   10   238 Neely Catignani      30    9:22                    1:20   41:28    1:21   24:09         1:27:58 
   11   284 Carolyn Michaels     31   11:18    1:49    9:03    1:44   46:18    0:35   18:25         1:29:10 
   12    76 Elizabeth Brodie     34    7:50    1:33    9:54    1:25   48:22    1:13   20:14         1:30:27 
   13   126 Alison Slamon        33    9:13    1:23   10:34    1:25   46:28    1:09   21:21         1:31:30 
   14   132 Emily McClelland     34   10:27    1:19   10:25    1:21   49:22    1:08   20:48         1:34:48 
   15    30 Kristy Northcott     30   11:38    1:42    9:19    1:53   57:17    1:28   18:49         1:42:04 
   16   276 Sarah Niebler        31   11:02    2:12   12:04    1:15   52:41    1:15   24:53         1:45:20 
   17   264 Michelle Kimbrell    32    9:55    1:26   11:10    1:02   55:59    1:03   24:51         1:45:24 

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    91 Shane Giardino       36    6:36    0:45    7:05    0:40   30:03    0:39   13:40           59:25 
    2     5 Randy Tomlinson      37    6:46    0:44    6:50    0:53   30:31    0:36   14:18         1:00:35 
    3    34 David Karkau         35    6:09    0:47    6:38    1:05   33:20    0:47   13:18         1:02:01 
    4     1 Chad Nikazy          39    5:47    0:37    7:07    0:52   32:59    0:45   13:58         1:02:02 
    5   108 Sam Duffey           38    7:25    0:37    6:57    0:38   34:38    0:39   14:06         1:04:59 
    6    44 Ben Fulwider         35    7:53    1:07    6:58    1:20   33:16    1:39   13:25         1:05:35 
    7   316 Louie Oropeza        39    7:41    0:43    7:42    0:39   34:46    0:43   14:48         1:06:58 
    8    45 Chuck Dennie         36    6:52    0:42    8:03    0:47   36:10    0:41   15:36         1:08:49 
    9    53 Rusty Varenkamp      37    7:44    1:01    8:05    0:43   35:13    0:45   16:16         1:09:43 
   10    32 Marty Cook           39    7:33    0:51    8:02    1:04   33:40    1:09   17:30         1:09:45 
   11    39 Joseph Conrad        36    7:27    1:06    8:59    0:57   33:43    0:56   18:39         1:11:44 
   12     9 Matt Foster          39    6:12    0:43    8:59    0:46   37:25    0:51   16:56         1:11:48 
   13   151 Henry Ellis          39    9:36    1:16    7:04    1:29   37:00    1:36   14:31         1:12:28 
   14   129 Jon Pickens          39    7:58    1:23    8:30    1:19   35:52    0:58   17:07         1:13:02 
   15    65 Cory Simpson         37    7:39    1:08    8:28    1:21   37:21    1:08   17:22         1:14:25 
   16   112 Kevin Herrington     38    7:19    0:56    8:47    1:03   35:15    0:57   20:21         1:14:36 
   17   271 Paul Kahle           36   11:10    1:34    7:30    0:58   38:30    0:53   14:51         1:15:23 
   18   213 Jeffrey Albee        38    9:42    1:36    8:13    1:53   38:42    1:34   16:45         1:18:23 
   19   124 Michael Tant         38    9:29    1:22    8:28    1:25   41:58    1:34   16:30         1:20:43 
   20   162 Andrew Berg          39    8:16    1:34    9:20    1:29   40:28    2:12   18:52         1:22:09 
   21   224 Josh Akers           37    9:47    2:02    9:13    1:01   45:32    0:53   16:44         1:25:10 
   22   144 Tim Darling          38    8:31    2:17    9:47    0:58   42:48    2:28   19:22         1:26:09 
   23   152 Timothy Brown        35   10:58    2:07    9:58    0:56   45:55    0:51   16:28         1:27:09 
   24   304 David Anthony        39   11:02    1:31   10:21    1:21   43:45    0:53   21:15         1:30:05 
   25   269 Ajay Chawan          39   12:18    2:12   10:22    2:23   42:50    1:55   19:16         1:31:13 
   26    52 Jeremy Eades         37    8:16    1:12   11:32    2:01   44:22    1:37   23:18         1:32:16 
   27   221 Dennis Pike          36   15:51    2:22   10:19    1:26   41:18    1:46   20:32         1:33:32 
   28   136 Chris Sigler         37   12:09    1:42   10:47    1:32   43:23    1:40   23:38         1:34:48 
   29   261 Bradley Wheeler      38   16:14    2:19   10:12    1:18   42:53    1:27   20:53         1:35:13 
   30   309 Mikey Oaks           39   10:18    2:39    9:16    1:14   53:14    1:09   18:13         1:36:00 
   31   272 Matt Robertson       39    8:10    1:34   12:11    1:38   52:19    1:18   24:15         1:41:23 
   32   199 David Landry         39    9:09    1:33    9:24    1:13 1:00:32    0:44   19:41         1:42:13 

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   225 Mahlon Hellman       37    9:19    0:44    6:36    0:48   38:05    0:47   13:22         1:09:39 
    2   138 Sarah Shearer        36    8:05    1:01    8:01    1:08   36:01    1:17   15:33         1:11:02 
    3   263 Anita Simpson        36    9:00    1:22    9:03    1:09   41:21    0:40   19:04         1:21:36 
    4   103 Heather Lake         39   10:16    1:22    9:21    1:10   41:52    1:23   19:16         1:24:38 
    5   266 Rachel Nisselson     35   10:08    2:35    8:16    0:54   47:41    1:02   15:58         1:26:32 
    6   206 Mary Katherine Rooke 37   10:20    1:10    9:40    1:36   45:54    1:09   19:00         1:28:47 
    7   267 Jennifer Soares      35    8:48    1:50   10:31    1:38   47:15    1:45   20:40         1:32:24 
    8   107 Lana Olson           38   10:36    1:26   12:55    1:20   49:23    1:28   22:21         1:39:25 
    9   288 Stephanie Rasmussen  39   14:01    2:11                   45:19    1:49   25:04         1:42:46 
   10   303 Leila Hunt           38   15:11    2:33   10:43    1:05 1:00:23    1:05   21:09         1:52:06 

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    26 Brian Koch           41    6:44    0:41    7:47    0:47   31:03    0:41   14:08         1:01:47 
    2    56 Bill Findeisen       41    8:17    0:56    7:12    1:12   32:42    1:02   15:18         1:06:35 
    3    54 James Reardon        41    7:34    1:04    7:34    1:02   33:50    1:07   14:44         1:06:51 
    4   211 Chris Wilson         41    8:46    0:45    7:23    1:20   32:46    0:42   15:14         1:06:55 
    5   121 Douglas Frint        44    7:10    0:41    7:56    0:51   34:52    0:41   15:12         1:07:20 
    6   159 Darron Ewing         44   10:10    0:49    7:44    0:48   33:39    0:45   15:17         1:09:09 
    7   117 Jamie Barnett        40   10:47    1:12    6:21    1:22   35:35    0:56   13:00         1:09:11 
    8   119 Phil Moore           44    7:28    1:00    7:35    0:57   36:05    0:54   15:33         1:09:29 
    9    87 Jim Smith            44    9:18    1:08    7:16    2:10   35:50    1:08   13:41         1:10:27 
   10    57 Ryan Phillips        41    7:32    1:06    8:13    0:45   35:42    0:48   16:28         1:10:32 
   11   260 Lloyd Jones          41    8:27    0:40    8:14    0:50   34:59    0:45   17:46         1:11:38 
   12    80 Christopher Bove     41    7:30    1:12    8:42    0:46   36:07    1:12   16:57         1:12:23 
   13   123 Mark Scrivner        41    8:58    1:00    8:13    1:10   36:36    1:02   16:07         1:13:02 
   14   317 Dan Singelyn         44    8:40    1:06    8:36    1:04   36:44    0:51   16:42         1:13:41 
   15    96 Steve Clark          41    8:52    1:09    8:33    0:59   38:01    1:00   17:56         1:16:28 
   16   110 Brad Stewart         43    8:00    0:54    9:18    1:16   38:35    1:05   20:11         1:19:17 
   17   233 Glenn McSpadden      42    9:46    1:04    9:02    0:45   40:37    0:58   17:48         1:19:57 
   18   270 Greg Blandford       43    9:11    1:32    8:34    1:42   41:36    1:42   16:54         1:21:09 
   19   258 Wilson Brim          43    9:39    1:16    9:18    1:05   42:04    0:53   19:53         1:24:05 
   20   295 Bob Lynch            43   12:58    1:15    9:29    1:48   42:01    1:24   19:38         1:28:29 
   21    31 Barry Downer         41    9:18    2:46    8:27    1:53   48:00    0:48   17:35         1:28:44 
   22   178 Jon Ewing            40    9:04    1:16    8:27    1:43   49:03    1:10   25:33         1:36:13 
   23   278 Vincent Gould        44   14:11    2:42   10:14    2:00   49:48    0:53   23:25         1:43:10 
   24    51 Rory Lithgow         44    7:26    2:21    9:21    1:14 1:00:37    0:43   20:32    2:00 1:44:11 
   25   236 Duane Moore          44   10:35    1:32   12:48    1:29   59:42    1:00   23:21         1:50:25 
   26   215 Gary Davis           43    9:30   10:34   15:29    1:19   49:22    1:13   25:54         1:53:17 

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    92 Kathy Roeder         43    6:22    1:01    8:17    1:16   37:43    0:55   17:01         1:12:32 
    2   256 Susan Stevens        43    8:52    0:56    8:26    0:59   37:42    0:46   16:40         1:14:17 
    3    15 Suzanne Locke        41    6:11    1:06    8:27    1:10   39:02    1:30   18:23         1:15:46 
    4   251 Marcya Bove          40    9:51    0:54    7:39    0:57   40:28    0:55   15:45         1:16:27 
    5    89 Lechelle Moore       44    8:06    0:51    8:43    1:28   40:12    1:02   16:56         1:17:16 
    6   104 Michelle Mazzara     41    8:55    0:50    8:54    1:09   38:42    1:01   18:10         1:17:37 
    7    97 Fran McConnell       42    7:31    1:20    8:44    1:18   40:06    1:13   18:02         1:18:11 
    8   158 Teresa Steel         42    9:16    1:36    8:04    1:41   40:31    1:23   16:30         1:18:57 
    9   133 Melissa Tackett      43    8:24    1:35    8:43    1:53   41:58    1:39   17:37         1:21:45 
   10    10 April Ungar          42    9:39    1:34    8:37    1:21   43:27    1:35   17:23         1:23:34 
   11   127 Jennifer Donnelly    43    9:58    1:22   10:43    1:20   38:20    1:40   22:17         1:25:38 
   12   268 Lisa Hoke            44   11:05    1:27    9:37    1:57   44:07    1:40   19:47         1:29:36 
   13   252 Jill Welbern         41    9:30    1:29   11:41    1:17   43:37    1:17   24:32         1:33:20 
   14   220 Allison Clifft       44   10:01    2:07   10:44    1:29   46:25    1:47   21:29         1:33:59 
   15   250 Heather Hale         40   11:18    1:50   11:23    1:07   46:21    1:07   23:29         1:36:33 
   16   275 Tisha Ewing          40   13:09    2:17                 1:01:53    1:21   29:14         2:04:31 

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    41 David Price          49    6:54    0:44    7:06    0:37   33:05    0:49   13:27         1:02:40 
    2    60 Kevin Green          49    6:20    0:46    7:31    1:04   32:54    0:57   15:55         1:05:24 
    3    84 Todd Barnard         45    6:54    0:49    7:36    1:27   35:17    1:02   15:40         1:08:42 
    4    27 Jim Kasnick          45    6:53    0:42    7:37    1:02   36:23    0:53   15:28         1:08:54 
    5    36 Stephen Humphrey     45    6:50    0:50    8:04    1:17   36:03    1:11   16:10         1:10:22 
    6   189 Skip Alcorn          48    7:56    1:14    7:40    1:20   36:00    1:04   15:20         1:10:31 
    7   200 Todd Scot            45    8:00    1:14    7:21    1:06   37:32    1:31   14:27         1:11:09 
    8    88 Kent Starwalt        49    7:52    0:52    8:18    0:52   35:46    0:54   16:50         1:11:21 
    9   109 Larry Crawford       49    7:33    1:25    8:07    1:01   37:06    0:58   15:40         1:11:46 
   10   192 Mark Alcott          46    9:18    0:45    7:32    1:00   38:27    0:45   14:42         1:12:25 
   11   203 Eric Robinson        49    9:23    1:18    8:16    1:29   35:36    1:22   15:49         1:13:11 
   12    79 Keith Napier         46    6:58    0:55    8:41    1:19   39:12    1:07   17:23         1:15:31 
   13   149 Brian Dickens        47    9:25    1:26    8:08    1:14   38:29    1:22   16:34         1:16:35 
   14    90 Scott Hoke           49    8:33    0:56    8:09    1:30   41:14    1:31   15:28         1:17:18 
   15    13 Ray Porter           46    9:18    1:16    8:52    1:35   38:25    1:12   16:50         1:17:25 
   16   153 Eric Enos            45    8:37    1:06    9:22    0:51   38:50    0:58   18:34         1:18:15 
   17   177 James Krenis         47    9:45    1:19    7:51    1:29   41:21    1:17   15:25         1:18:24 
   18   227 Byron Brown          48    8:42    1:13    8:08    1:10   42:24    1:01   15:24    2:00 1:20:00 
   19    83 Craig Clifft         45    6:54    1:29    9:01    1:00   41:31    1:16   18:56         1:20:03 
   20   285 Greg Yandell         48   10:41    0:57    8:40    1:13   40:04    1:18   18:19         1:21:08 
   21   239 Marshall Bassett     46   13:33    1:04    9:59    1:14   34:21    1:05   21:08         1:22:21 
   22   190 John Oziminski       49    9:00    1:48    9:22    1:41   40:29    2:13   18:20         1:22:49 
   23   116 Bill Sumerel         46    7:46    1:51    8:54    1:33   43:21    1:36   18:58         1:23:56 
   24    70 Jim Schwan           46    8:09    0:58    7:46    1:09   39:28    0:44   28:36         1:26:46 
   25   289 David Andrews        46   13:01                    1:50 1:03:43    0:53   20:19         1:52:20 

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    69 Charlene Alcorn      49    7:57    1:02    9:06    1:00   35:46    0:46   18:24         1:13:58 
    2   150 Candy Owens          46    9:07    1:19    9:05    1:36   37:34    0:58   18:35         1:18:11 
    3    95 Kennette Pyles       49    9:47    1:13    9:13    1:07   39:59    1:14   18:27         1:20:57 
    4   113 Jonell Smith         45    7:29    1:22    9:27    1:38   40:53    1:46   18:35         1:21:07 
    5    35 Laura Mills          49    6:40    0:49   10:15    1:26   43:32    1:09   20:19         1:24:07 
    6   114 Jan Adams            48    9:56    1:26    9:54    1:42   43:15    1:31   19:51         1:27:32 
    7   201 Mary Zweifel         48    9:43    1:08   10:54    0:59   42:55    0:57   21:33         1:28:05 
    8   291 Paula Russell        48   10:44    1:42   10:13    0:49   43:34    1:02   22:00         1:30:01 
    9   299 Tammy Bender         47   11:40    2:04    9:09    1:26   48:03    1:05   16:52         1:30:16 
   10   191 Melissa Cheatham     49    8:10    1:41   10:04    2:02   47:31    1:20   22:02         1:32:46 
   11   122 Sandy Stokes         45    9:26    1:16   12:07    2:37   49:23    1:52   23:53         1:40:31 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8 Mark Adams           51    5:54    0:45    7:30    1:01   32:01    1:03   14:23         1:02:35 
    2   210 David Sweeney        51    9:10    0:48    6:38    0:53   31:23    0:50   13:51         1:03:30 
    3   120 Mike Tarrolly        50    7:23    0:51    7:30    0:51   34:06    0:36   13:45         1:04:58 
    4   131 Craig Ostrom         50    8:26    1:35    8:19    0:55   35:07    1:30   14:31         1:10:20 
    5    75 Jeff Lane            53    8:20    0:48    7:50    1:04   34:43    0:52   16:59         1:10:33 
    6   118 Glen Dodson          51    8:09    1:04    8:22    1:10   35:34    0:58   16:40         1:11:54 
    7   257 Doug Warren          52    8:44    1:22    7:56    1:34   37:12    1:03   14:16         1:12:04 
    8   312 Thomasn Dolan        54    8:57    0:58    6:43    1:40   39:50    1:12   13:16         1:12:34 
    9   296 Mike Rogers          50    7:59    1:35    8:18    0:42   41:07    0:41   17:36         1:17:55 
   10   294 Mark Baker           52   10:06    2:42    9:01    1:42   38:33    1:11   17:57         1:21:10 
   11   142 David Berndt         53   11:08    1:19    9:25    1:23   39:14    0:56   18:38         1:22:00 
   12    21 Frank Coll           54    6:56    1:32    9:50    0:59   43:09    1:14   20:59    2:00 1:26:34 
   13    66 John Maple           51    7:08    1:24   10:14    2:03   44:47    2:08   21:14         1:28:57 
   14   286 Robert Sneed         52   13:26    1:33   10:11    1:45   41:00    1:57   22:43         1:32:30 
   15   279 Matt Burhart         50   13:05    2:24   10:23    2:01   46:29    2:07   21:09         1:37:35 

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    71 Judy Aberg           54    8:50    0:55    9:09    1:23   37:13    1:23   19:52         1:18:42 
    2   170 Gina Dunning         54    9:43    1:23    8:21    1:14   40:42    1:37   16:24         1:19:22 
    3   301 Donna Frankland      53   10:41    1:19    8:45    2:10   43:03    1:40   18:22         1:25:56 
    4   253 Laura Volkerding     51    9:21    1:16   10:12    1:15   40:50    1:22   21:49         1:26:03 
    5   145 Ann Allen            50   10:30    1:46   10:50    1:57   43:41    1:18   21:09         1:31:07 
    6   218 Vicki Barnes         54   11:18    1:27   10:23    2:36   48:17    1:34   22:31         1:38:02 
    7    63 Monica Sanchez       53   11:57    2:44   11:17    2:17   47:50    2:03   22:18         1:40:24 
    8   205 Lynda Stapp          54   12:27    2:33   12:26    1:20 1:01:28    0:55   26:25         1:57:30 

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7 Bruce Coleman        59    6:10    1:02    7:49    0:54   34:12    0:47   15:33         1:06:25 
    2    28 Murray Scott         57    6:44    1:17    8:14    0:56   33:40    0:58   17:16         1:09:02 
    3    64 John Heflin          55    7:52    1:08    8:06    1:04   36:32    1:22   16:12    2:00 1:14:13 
    4    43 Howard Newsom        55    7:45    0:56    8:38    0:52   42:03    1:05   19:12         1:20:28 
    5   297 Steve Fisher         56    8:55    2:17    9:19    1:10   39:52    0:52   18:18         1:20:41 
    6    98 Paul Wholley         56    8:12    1:12    8:58    1:30   43:31    1:16   16:50         1:21:25 
    7    59 David Lawson         55   10:09    1:15    9:50    1:36   38:34    2:04   21:34         1:25:00 
    8   255 Chuck Smith          57   10:16    2:02   10:02    1:26   43:07    1:12   22:03         1:30:06 
    9   281 Randall Phillips     59   13:23    1:29    9:55    0:47   46:28    0:40   18:48         1:31:27 
   10   282 John R. Wilson       57   12:38    1:02    9:44    1:27   46:24    1:14   22:22         1:34:48 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   243 Sherrie Giles        56   10:11    1:04    8:36    1:06   39:09    0:55   17:25         1:18:24 
    2   242 Ana Bircher          55    8:15    1:14    9:33    1:26   41:01    1:24   21:19         1:24:09 
    3   204 Leslie Bridges       56   10:04    2:24    9:31    1:24   45:14    1:08   20:27         1:30:10 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   212 Randall Frith        60    8:39    1:16    8:25    1:02   37:02    1:11   17:40         1:15:11 
    2   228 Bob Frankland        64    9:05    1:12    9:16    1:08   37:09    1:00   17:51         1:16:38 
    3   186 Paul Matrisian       64    9:44    1:07    8:56    1:09   38:40    1:09   18:25         1:19:07 
    4   111 David Howard         63    9:47    1:07                   41:00    1:16   19:22         1:23:03 
    5   156 Robert Swiebel       61   11:33    1:41   11:25    1:30   44:57    1:29   23:29         1:36:01 

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   207 Cheryl Torr          63   10:04    1:28   11:00    1:59   45:14    1:31   22:14         1:33:26 
    2   102 Jan Little           61   21:35    3:45   23:06    7:33    3:57                                 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   146 Mike Kozel           65    8:12    2:15    9:35    1:20   37:49    1:26   19:35         1:20:08 
    2    82 James Walker         67    7:54    0:52   11:39    1:33   40:47    1:33   22:42         1:26:57 
    3   101 Michael Allan        67    8:26    1:25   11:05    1:42   45:16    2:18   24:07         1:34:15 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   234 Tomas De Paulis      70   10:18    1:33    9:32    1:31   36:27    1:30   19:15         1:20:04 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    33 Barrett Sims         38    6:41    0:42    7:22    1:20   34:08    0:47   14:19         1:05:17 
    2    73 Brandon Palmore      34    7:19    0:53    8:55    1:16   39:00    0:51   16:50         1:15:02 
    3   141 Kevin Thompson       35    7:12    2:22    8:41    0:39   38:08    0:42   18:08         1:15:50 
    4   172 Adam Simpson         31    8:44    2:01    8:48    0:41   41:37    0:46   16:29         1:19:03 
    5   219 Brian Peckenpaugh    38   10:40    1:14    8:55    1:29   40:29    1:14   18:13         1:22:11 
    6    24 Jeremy Tackett       34    6:42    1:56    9:52    1:34   40:02    1:23   20:54         1:22:21 
    7   115 Word Cockerham       37    9:03    1:07   10:21    2:26   38:15    1:42   20:23         1:23:14 
    8   202 Edward Longard       28    8:42    1:14   10:42    1:15   40:32    0:49   21:18         1:24:29 
    9   300 Aaron Hartley        27   10:35    1:43    9:56    0:58   51:08    0:51   21:11         1:36:20 
   10   248 Aric Storck          39   10:02    2:26   12:00    1:36   49:33    1:16   23:52         1:40:42 

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   245 Jim Stevens          45    7:38    0:56    9:18    1:11   35:10    0:54   17:13         1:12:17 
    2   310 Charles E. Greer     40   10:48    1:27   10:31    1:32   39:17    1:13   21:54         1:26:38 
    3    40 Trent Skillman       43    8:08    1:10   11:31    1:53   39:58    1:31   22:35         1:26:43 
    4    62 William Sorrells     51    9:40    2:11   10:43    1:31   44:22    1:34   22:34         1:32:33 
    5   283 Kenneth Walker       50   10:31    2:50   13:31    2:02   48:57    2:29   25:49         1:46:07 

                                               ATHENA 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    49 Katie Berghausen     32    7:25    1:02   10:32    1:27   40:19    2:47   24:25         1:27:53 
    2   106 Kim Baldwin          37   10:37    1:30   12:55    1:08   52:04    0:54   25:47         1:44:53 
    3   273 Jill Joiner          39   11:11    2:10                   55:48    1:51   30:05         1:56:18 

                                              ATHENA 40 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Us    Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   229 Melissa McGee        42    9:35    1:17    8:47    1:55   37:48    1:34   17:25         1:18:17 
    2   184 Belinda Leslie       52    8:24    1:30    9:37    1:04   42:23    1:17   19:01         1:23:13 
    3   160 Wendy Lee            43    9:57    1:31   10:35    1:26   42:19    1:10   21:25         1:28:19 
    4   173 Shawn Walker         49   11:16    2:04   10:48    1:54   47:48    1:47   22:13         1:37:48 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    12 Epic Diversity              5:28    0:27    5:36    0:50   32:09    0:32   12:35           57:35 
    2     3 Hitchlodge                  5:38    0:34    7:31    0:36   33:43           48:22         1:02:05 
    3   181 Yotch Party                 8:33    1:06   10:18    0:32   36:27    0:43   16:23         1:14:00 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   128 Unhinged                    8:24    0:40   10:28    1:00   52:05    0:36   22:50         1:36:00 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   265 Team Meko                  10:05    1:34    9:29    0:42   47:47    0:43   18:21         1:28:40 
    2   298 BG BY BC                   10:50    0:50    9:16    1:33   52:42    1:49   16:19         1:33:16 
                                                                                                               Page 1

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name                   Swim T1      Run1     T2     Bike     T3      Run    Penalty Final   
===== ===== ======================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======