An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://m1.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=30565

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Capital of Dreams Kids Duathlon

Kids Duathlon

Info

April 27, 2013 in Montgomery, AL

Results By

Kids Duathlon - Results

                                             Capital of Dreams Weekend
                                          Capital of Dreams Kids Duathlon
                                                     4/27/2013


                                                MALE 1 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   434 Matthew Selles         3           Montgomery  AL    1:37 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 3 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                                MALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   403 Luke Brown             4           Montgomery  AL    1:07 
    2   402 William Norton         4           Montgomery  AL    1:23 
    3   438 Jackson McIntyre       4           Montgomery  AL    1:32 
    4   437 Max Parker             4           Montgomery  AL    1:44 

                                               FEMALE 4 - 4 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   404 Evelyn Elder           4           Montgomery  AL    1:16 
    2   400 Brynn Serafin          4           Prattville  AL    1:31 
    3   401 Kate McKinnon          4               Auburn  AL    1:42 

                                                MALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   406 Ryan New               5           Montgomery  AL    6:13 
    2   405 Cole Thompson          5           Sugar Hill  GA    8:06 

                                               FEMALE 5 - 5 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   407 Audrey Husemann        5           Montgomery  AL    6:37 
    2   408 Sarah-Grace Ffrench    5           Montgomery  AL    8:46 

                                                MALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   412 Wyatt Mulder           6             Wetumpka  AL    5:19 

                                               FEMALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   413 Ada Colburn            6           Montgomery  AL    6:24 
    2   410 Vidya Adlakha          6        Ocean Springs  MS    6:47 
    3   409 Margaret Adlakha       6        Ocean Springs  MS    8:14 

                                                MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   414 Ty Thompson            7           Sugar Hill  GA   27:03 

                                               FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   417 Avery Rogers           7           Prattville  AL   10:39 
    2   415 Claire Husemann        7           Montgomery  AL   11:31 
    3   416 Emily New              7           Montgomery  AL   11:40 
    4   411 Reagan Brown           7           Montgomery  AL   11:45 

                                                MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   422 Logan Weighall         8             Wetumpka  AL    8:49 
    2   420 Grant Williams         8           Prattville  AL    9:36 
    3   418 Samuel Elder           8           Montgomery  AL   11:18 
    4   421 Brittny Allen          8           Montgomery  AL   12:24 

                                               FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   423 Katherine Sinco        8           Montgomery  AL   10:58 
    2   419 Emmy Pierce            8            Pike Road  AL   11:29 

                                                MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   433 Drake Loiacono         9               Hoover  AL   17:54 

                                               FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                               MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   424 Zachory Hauck         10           Birmingham  AL   20:26 

                                              FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   427 Madeline Sinco        10           Montgomery  AL   20:08 
    2   425 Caitlyn O'Connor      10             Homewood  AL   21:12 
    3   426 Sasha Fowler          10               Hoover  AL   24:00 

                                               MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   432 Bennett Blankenship   11            Pike Road  AL   18:56 
    2   429 Mathew Parker         11           Montgomery  AL   24:09 
    3   436 Sam Festoso           11           Montgomery  AL   28:33 

                                              FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   431 Payton Pierc          11            Pike Road  AL   21:44 
    2   430 Ansley Thompson       11           Sugar Hill  GA   21:58 
    3   428 Gracen Glover         11            Pike Road  AL   22:57 

                                               MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 

                                              FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Usa City                 Sta Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======= 
    1   435 Kristen Williams      12           Prattville  AL   21:11