Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
211
Sandra
Fahlstrom
F4549
1864
88/107
1041/1307
57:28
-
195
Angelique
Dilmore
F2529
1865
139/165
1042/1307
57:28
-
1259
Amanda
Jacobs
F2024
1866
71/85
1043/1307
57:31
-
1260
Daniel
Jacobs
M5054
1867
51/57
824/925
57:32
-
1910
Matt
Miksch
M3539
1868
109/122
825/925
57:32
-
2078
Roger
McCush
M6064
1869
38/44
826/925
57:33
-
703
Grace
Kreicbergs
F13UN
1870
80/92
1044/1307
57:34
-
2077
Donna
McCush
F5559
1871
68/90
1045/1307
57:36
-
1407
Carolyn
Chesnut
F6569
1872
17/28
1046/1307
57:37
-
1406
Carrie
Chesnut
F4549
1873
89/107
1047/1307
57:37
-
1599
Jennifer
Pruter
F3539
1874
157/185
1048/1307
57:39
-
654
Lorie
Zacharias-Verdi
F5054
1875
83/104
1049/1307
57:40
-
1477
Bonnie
Gorman
F5054
1876
84/104
1050/1307
57:42
-
1597
Toni
Pruter
F4549
1877
90/107
1051/1307
57:42
-
1476
Audrey
Marler
F5559
1878
69/90
1052/1307
57:42
-
1316
Lisa
Wagenknecht
F5054
1879
85/104
1053/1307
57:44
-
2187
Angela
Vanderpool
F5054
1880
86/104
1054/1307
57:44
-
796
Joan
Pool
F5559
1881
70/90
1055/1307
57:59
-
1761
Tim
Smith
M5559
1882
56/69
827/925
58:00
-
797
Woody
Pool
M6064
1883
39/44
828/925
58:01
-
1911
Andrea
Miksch
F3034
1884
133/177
1056/1307
58:01
-
861
Paula
Tau
F4044
1885
127/158
1057/1307
58:06
-
1987
Deana
Cubie
F4044
1886
128/158
1058/1307
58:07
-
1986
Jackie
Kaufman
F3034
1887
134/177
1059/1307
58:07
-
1251
Andrea
Miner
F4044
1888
129/158
1060/1307
58:10
-
1252
Ward
Robinson
M3539
1889
110/122
829/925
58:11
-
741
Emily
Gamm
F3034
1890
135/177
1061/1307
58:11
-
742
Amanda
Free
F3034
1891
136/177
1062/1307
58:11
-
1088
Steven
Madigan
M1419
1892
36/38
830/925
58:14
-
1087
Monika
Madigan
F5054
1893
87/104
1063/1307
58:16
-
864
Jenna
Rook
F2024
1894
72/85
1064/1307
58:31
-
862
Jean
Rook
F5054
1895
88/104
1065/1307
58:32
-
756
Kelly
Nazworthy
F6064
1896
37/53
1066/1307
58:33
-
800
Kristie
Thayne
F4549
1897
91/107
1067/1307
58:34
-
757
Hailey
Nazworthy
F1419
1898
40/49
1068/1307
58:34
-
863
John
Rook
M5559
1899
57/69
831/925
58:36
-
1525
Becky
Hampton
F5559
1900
71/90
1069/1307
58:39
-
1524
Maree
Daise
F6569
1901
18/28
1070/1307
58:39
-
1529
Hannah
Bartlett
F1419
1902
41/49
1071/1307
58:40
-
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
702
Alex
Kreicbergs
M6569
1903
17/19
832/925
58:42
-
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after