Blackhawk Challenge Triathlon

Individual Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
82
Number of females:
34
Number of males:
48
Average time:
1:32:48

Info

August 11, 2012 in Prairie du Chein, WI

Results By

Individual Results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Sinn 1:03:24
    2. Robbie Greco 1:04:30
    3. Karl Larsen 1:05:24
    4. Carl Matson 1:09:17
    5. Brennan Cody 1:11:03
  • Female Participants
    1. Carrie Tysdahl 1:12:55
    2. Heather Rausch 1:14:08
    3. Lauren Hutchins 1:17:51
    4. Callie Matthews 1:21:31
    5. Cindy Tuckwood 1:24:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
802 Robbie Greco M01-19 2 1/7 2/48 7:10 0:30 38:38 0:22 17:53 1:04:30
804 Karl Larsen M20-29 3 1/13 3/48 6:48 0:33 38:57 0:21 18:47 1:05:24
805 Carl Matson M40-49 4 1/9 4/48 8:34 0:42 39:43 0:19 20:01 1:09:17
801 Brennan Cody M40-49 5 2/9 5/48 8:36 0:25 41:38 0:24 20:03 1:11:03
913 Andrew Ernst M01-19 6 2/7 6/48 8:43 1:13 41:26 0:30 20:29 1:12:19
898 Carrie Tysdahl F30-39 7 1/16 1/34 8:18 0:57 41:27 0:34 21:40 1:12:55
843 Neil Shatek M30-39 8 2/8 7/48 7:26 0:54 42:44 0:40 22:10 1:13:52
890 Heather Rausch F30-39 9 2/16 2/34 8:54 0:51 42:50 0:30 21:05 1:14:08
828 Abel Rodriguez M50-59 10 1/5 8/48 10:22 1:13 41:23 0:47 22:43 1:16:26
841 Andrew Rye M20-29 11 2/13 9/48 11:47 0:28 42:25 0:45 21:23 1:16:47
844 Blaine Stott M30-39 12 3/8 10/48 10:19 0:28 44:08 0:35 21:33 1:17:01
803 Lauren Hutchins F30-39 13 3/16 3/34 10:00 1:00 43:42 0:48 22:24 1:17:51
846 Jon Rigden M50-59 14 2/5 11/48 10:40 1:22 44:36 0:37 22:44 1:19:57
914 Konrad Ernst M01-19 15 3/7 12/48 10:03 1:05 46:31 0:31 22:15 1:20:23
921 Callie Matthews F01-19 16 1/4 4/34 10:57 1:50 47:32 0:37 20:36 1:21:31
861 Nick Scott M60-99 17 1/1 13/48 9:13 1:29 49:04 0:29 22:40 1:22:52
851 Joel Arnold M40-49 18 3/9 14/48 7:51 1:33 48:09 1:23 24:27 1:23:22
845 Lance Wulf M30-39 19 4/8 15/48 13:48 1:03 45:45 1:05 22:10 1:23:50
856 David Kurihara M40-49 20 4/9 16/48 9:21 1:45 49:10 1:09 23:00 1:24:24
897 Cindy Tuckwood F40-49 21 1/4 5/34 11:50 1:02 47:45 0:50 23:09 1:24:34
889 Carrie Quick F30-39 22 4/16 6/34 11:42 1:00 48:57 0:29 23:09 1:25:15
918 Andrea Knutson F01-19 23 2/4 7/34 8:50 2:02 51:27 1:16 22:44 1:26:17
863 Timothy Wachuta M50-59 24 3/5 17/48 11:36 1:23 46:45 0:33 26:03 1:26:18
854 Gary Jagodzinski M40-49 25 5/9 18/48 11:56 1:35 46:00 0:59 26:11 1:26:38
842 Brian Sender M20-29 26 3/13 19/48 12:47 2:25 48:40 1:01 21:53 1:26:46
886 Molly McDonald F30-39 27 5/16 8/34 11:05 1:05 51:10 0:54 23:15 1:27:27
875 Kellie Cook F30-39 28 6/16 9/34 12:48 2:23 48:09 1:16 23:19 1:27:52
853 Scott Engleman M40-49 29 6/9 20/48 10:50 1:21 50:50 1:11 24:08 1:28:19
922 Will O'Donnell M01-19 30 4/7 21/48 12:18 1:12 53:42 0:54 20:45 1:28:50
825 Jeremy Hogan CLYDE 31 1/5 22/48 12:01 1:26 49:34 0:37 25:19 1:28:55
859 Colin Scheibe M40-49 32 7/9 23/48 9:30 0:59 51:10 0:14 27:08 1:29:00
855 Kevin Klinker M50-59 33 4/5 24/48 14:25 2:29 48:02 0:36 23:51 1:29:22
831 Mike Clausman M30-39 34 5/8 25/48 11:59 1:42 50:21 0:46 24:44 1:29:30
849 Kyle Kaber M20-29 35 4/13 26/48 12:17 2:11 49:22 0:49 25:00 1:29:38
833 Nathan Earhart M30-39 36 6/8 27/48 11:17 0:59 51:37 0:39 25:20 1:29:51
834 Luke Hoffman M20-29 37 5/13 28/48 11:18 1:34 50:58 0:30 25:38 1:29:57
864 Matt Welsh M40-49 38 8/9 29/48 9:20 1:28 51:10 0:54 27:42 1:30:33
837 Kyle Lotier M20-29 39 6/13 30/48 11:05 3:11 51:22 0:28 25:19 1:31:23
923 Nick Rogge M01-19 40 5/7 31/48 10:39 1:29 52:40 0:48 25:57 1:31:30
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
880 Kyrie Jorgenson F20-29 41 1/8 10/34 10:03 1:16 53:25 1:14 25:55 1:31:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after