Blackhawk Challenge Triathlon

Individual Results

Summary

Number of finishers:
82
Number of females:
34
Number of males:
48
Average time:
1:32:48

Info

August 11, 2012 in Prairie du Chein, WI

Results By

Individual Results - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Sinn 1:03:24
    2. Robbie Greco 1:04:30
    3. Karl Larsen 1:05:24
    4. Carl Matson 1:09:17
    5. Brennan Cody 1:11:03
  • Female Participants
    1. Carrie Tysdahl 1:12:55
    2. Heather Rausch 1:14:08
    3. Lauren Hutchins 1:17:51
    4. Callie Matthews 1:21:31
    5. Cindy Tuckwood 1:24:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
897 Cindy Tuckwood F40-49 21 1/4 5/34 11:50 1:02 47:45 0:50 23:09 1:24:34
889 Carrie Quick F30-39 22 4/16 6/34 11:42 1:00 48:57 0:29 23:09 1:25:15
918 Andrea Knutson F01-19 23 2/4 7/34 8:50 2:02 51:27 1:16 22:44 1:26:17
863 Timothy Wachuta M50-59 24 3/5 17/48 11:36 1:23 46:45 0:33 26:03 1:26:18
854 Gary Jagodzinski M40-49 25 5/9 18/48 11:56 1:35 46:00 0:59 26:11 1:26:38
842 Brian Sender M20-29 26 3/13 19/48 12:47 2:25 48:40 1:01 21:53 1:26:46
886 Molly McDonald F30-39 27 5/16 8/34 11:05 1:05 51:10 0:54 23:15 1:27:27
875 Kellie Cook F30-39 28 6/16 9/34 12:48 2:23 48:09 1:16 23:19 1:27:52
853 Scott Engleman M40-49 29 6/9 20/48 10:50 1:21 50:50 1:11 24:08 1:28:19
922 Will O'Donnell M01-19 30 4/7 21/48 12:18 1:12 53:42 0:54 20:45 1:28:50
825 Jeremy Hogan CLYDE 31 1/5 22/48 12:01 1:26 49:34 0:37 25:19 1:28:55
859 Colin Scheibe M40-49 32 7/9 23/48 9:30 0:59 51:10 0:14 27:08 1:29:00
855 Kevin Klinker M50-59 33 4/5 24/48 14:25 2:29 48:02 0:36 23:51 1:29:22
831 Mike Clausman M30-39 34 5/8 25/48 11:59 1:42 50:21 0:46 24:44 1:29:30
849 Kyle Kaber M20-29 35 4/13 26/48 12:17 2:11 49:22 0:49 25:00 1:29:38
833 Nathan Earhart M30-39 36 6/8 27/48 11:17 0:59 51:37 0:39 25:20 1:29:51
834 Luke Hoffman M20-29 37 5/13 28/48 11:18 1:34 50:58 0:30 25:38 1:29:57
864 Matt Welsh M40-49 38 8/9 29/48 9:20 1:28 51:10 0:54 27:42 1:30:33
837 Kyle Lotier M20-29 39 6/13 30/48 11:05 3:11 51:22 0:28 25:19 1:31:23
923 Nick Rogge M01-19 40 5/7 31/48 10:39 1:29 52:40 0:48 25:57 1:31:30
880 Kyrie Jorgenson F20-29 41 1/8 10/34 10:03 1:16 53:25 1:14 25:55 1:31:51
917 Alan Johnson CLYDE 42 2/5 32/48 13:30 2:02 48:28 0:52 27:32 1:32:23
835 Anthony Horner M20-29 43 7/13 33/48 11:55 2:23 54:24 1:02 23:22 1:33:04
899 Erica Vercauteren F20-29 44 2/8 11/34 14:43 1:16 50:48 1:26 24:57 1:33:09
877 Kaila Hoffman F20-29 45 3/8 12/34 12:12 1:46 53:43 0:28 25:12 1:33:19
860 Paul Schomberg M50-59 46 5/5 34/48 11:01 2:10 52:53 0:29 26:56 1:33:27
836 Jeffrey Hrubes M30-39 47 7/8 35/48 14:52 2:17 46:39 1:29 28:49 1:34:05
888 Tera Meyer F20-29 48 4/8 13/34 13:28 1:40 54:04 1:04 24:15 1:34:29
822 Jill Lodahl F50-59 49 1/1 14/34 14:06 2:49 53:21 0:58 23:24 1:34:35
885 Samantha Mand F20-29 50 5/8 15/34 8:01 1:13 53:22 1:07 31:38 1:35:19
891 Maggie Reynolds F20-29 51 6/8 16/34 11:04 1:45 56:35 0:40 27:33 1:37:35
850 Andrew Arms M40-49 52 9/9 36/48 12:00 1:21 54:55 0:16 29:31 1:38:01
894 Kim Shively F40-49 53 2/4 17/34 11:14 1:25 54:28 1:33 29:55 1:38:34
838 Dan Meyer M20-29 54 8/13 37/48 16:35 2:30 52:35 1:37 25:31 1:38:47
919 Alec Kretschman M01-19 55 6/7 38/48 12:23 2:35 59:26 0:50 23:46 1:38:57
840 Joshua Panka M20-29 56 9/13 39/48 11:09 2:10 1:03:33 0:29 22:24 1:39:43
887 Casey Meixelsperger F30-39 57 7/16 18/34 15:11 1:40 53:48 0:24 28:45 1:39:47
884 Charity Koehler F30-39 58 8/16 19/34 12:22 2:34 55:55 1:05 28:21 1:40:15
876 Deb Engleman F40-49 59 3/4 20/34 10:51 1:47 57:28 1:33 28:42 1:40:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
881 Natalie Karpan F30-39 60 9/16 21/34 14:03 2:29 1:01:23 0:45 22:52 1:41:30

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after