2017 Bass Pro Shops Run the Rock

6 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
303
Number of females:
188
Number of males:
115
Average time:
1:06:04

Info

September 16, 2017 in Ridgedale, MO

Races

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

6 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Paul Skorick 38:49
    2. Ben Jennings 41:38
    3. Jonathan Atkins 42:23
    4. Paul Maness 42:55
    5. Chad Hampsch 44:13
  • Female Participants
    1. Jennifer Byrne 47:12
    2. Jenny Russo 47:27
    3. Sharla Mathes 48:39
    4. Megan Webb 48:51
    5. Chelsea Dorman 49:26

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
164 Julie Guy F4044 201 24/37 109/188 1:11:58 12:00
163 Melissa Julian F3539 202 28/36 110/188 1:11:58 12:00
367 Craig Gracey M4549 203 18/20 93/115 1:12:19 12:04
193 Mark Ginsburg M4044 204 16/20 94/115 1:12:20 12:04
276 Carmen Hall F3034 205 15/26 111/188 1:12:27 12:05
12 Amanda Badgett F4044 206 25/37 112/188 1:12:31 12:06
322 Valerie Pruitt F3539 207 29/36 113/188 1:12:35 12:06
26 Will Pruitt M3539 208 12/13 95/115 1:12:35 12:06
179 Michael Pinkley M6064 209 9/12 96/115 1:12:46 12:08
124 Rob Mathewson M4044 210 17/20 97/115 1:12:53 12:09
215 Paula Ramsey F5054 211 8/20 114/188 1:12:59 12:10
128 Patricia Treece F4549 212 13/24 115/188 1:13:00 12:11
216 Lilyann Bledsoe F4549 213 14/24 116/188 1:13:03 12:11
226 Clover Jenkins F3034 214 16/26 117/188 1:13:36 12:17
343 Tiege Jackson M1619 215 1/1 98/115 1:13:45 12:18
272 Doris Plaster F5054 216 9/20 118/188 1:13:58 12:20
2 Debby Evans F4044 217 26/37 119/188 1:14:03 12:21
171 Debbin Roach F3539 218 30/36 120/188 1:14:03 12:21
324 Michael Roach M4044 219 18/20 99/115 1:14:03 12:21
313 David Evans M4044 220 19/20 100/115 1:14:03 12:21
277 Stefanie Burkett F4044 221 27/37 121/188 1:14:08 12:22
273 Leslie Manor F4044 222 28/37 122/188 1:14:10 12:22
271 Dan Coupe M6064 223 10/12 101/115 1:14:19 12:24
335 Laurie Rhoades F5054 224 10/20 123/188 1:14:22 12:24
240 Hannah Spotts F5559 225 9/19 124/188 1:14:34 12:26
346 Melody Ward F5559 226 10/19 125/188 1:14:35 12:26
299 Kathryn Pallister F6064 227 2/5 126/188 1:14:55 12:30
195 Alma Ridenour F4044 228 29/37 127/188 1:15:05 12:31
323 Tony Ridenour M4549 229 19/20 102/115 1:15:05 12:31
199 Tim Wood M4549 230 20/20 103/115 1:15:25 12:35
356 Douglas Smith M5559 231 15/16 104/115 1:15:58 12:40
198 Lisa Blodgett F6064 232 3/5 128/188 1:15:59 12:40
349 Sheila Beasley F3539 233 31/36 129/188 1:16:19 12:44
303 Jill Aleman F5559 234 11/19 130/188 1:16:29 12:45
108 Glenda Adams F5559 235 12/19 131/188 1:16:42 12:48
245 Jenna House F3034 236 17/26 132/188 1:16:58 12:50
295 Stacey Johnson F4549 237 15/24 133/188 1:17:05 12:51
311 Emily Decker F3034 238 18/26 134/188 1:17:10 12:52
13 Joshua Decker M3034 239 9/9 105/115 1:17:10 12:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
268 Dana Stanphill F3539 240 32/36 135/188 1:17:10 12:52

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after