2017 Bass Pro Shops Run the Rock

6 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
303
Number of females:
188
Number of males:
115
Average time:
1:06:04

Info

September 16, 2017 in Ridgedale, MO

Races

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

6 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Paul Skorick 38:49
    2. Ben Jennings 41:38
    3. Jonathan Atkins 42:23
    4. Paul Maness 42:55
    5. Chad Hampsch 44:13
  • Female Participants
    1. Jennifer Byrne 47:12
    2. Jenny Russo 47:27
    3. Sharla Mathes 48:39
    4. Megan Webb 48:51
    5. Chelsea Dorman 49:26

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
366 Kayla McAffee F2529 103 6/13 40/188 59:05 9:51
321 Annette Murphy F5054 104 1/20 41/188 59:17 9:53
147 Stacey Delk F3034 105 6/26 42/188 59:17 9:53
155 Angie Belk F4549 106 4/24 43/188 59:34 9:56
190 Jody Rhoads F4044 107 12/37 44/188 59:51 9:59
235 Debra Herzog F5054 108 2/20 45/188 59:51 9:59
52 Jim Zender M6064 109 6/12 64/115 59:52 9:59
11 Sharon Hendrix F5559 110 4/19 46/188 1:00:06 10:02
338 Jenn Crosby F3539 111 11/36 47/188 1:00:12 10:03
340 Erin Cruz F3034 112 7/26 48/188 1:00:12 10:03
188 Anita Osborn F4549 113 5/24 49/188 1:00:29 10:05
333 Roger Heumann M5054 114 6/15 65/115 1:00:38 10:07
189 Chris Willard M5054 115 7/15 66/115 1:00:38 10:07
161 Amy Wenger F3539 116 12/36 50/188 1:00:43 10:08
207 Malinda Beushausen F4549 117 6/24 51/188 1:00:45 10:08
76 Dwayne Foresee M5054 118 8/15 67/115 1:00:53 10:09
177 Casey Krall F2529 119 7/13 52/188 1:00:58 10:10
119 Krystyna Clarke F5559 120 5/19 53/188 1:01:01 10:11
79 Leanne Ragsdale F4044 121 13/37 54/188 1:01:03 10:11
93 Malayna Frazer F2529 122 8/13 55/188 1:01:14 10:13
146 Lori Collins F4044 123 14/37 56/188 1:01:25 10:15
141 Heather Reiserer F4549 124 7/24 57/188 1:01:25 10:15
233 Darrel Hopkins M5559 125 13/16 68/115 1:01:40 10:17
217 Tamira Altanova F2529 126 9/13 58/188 1:01:40 10:17
21 Cari Harrison F3539 127 13/36 59/188 1:01:42 10:18
69 Amy Hemingway F4044 128 15/37 60/188 1:01:43 10:18
288 Matthew Kumpe M2024 129 2/3 69/115 1:01:43 10:18
99 Jennifer Moran F3034 130 8/26 61/188 1:01:47 10:18
274 Jeannine Rankin F5559 131 6/19 62/188 1:01:52 10:19
58 Cristal Hoovens F4044 132 16/37 63/188 1:01:53 10:19
94 Brett Sparks M4549 133 13/20 70/115 1:02:04 10:21
305 David Beach M4044 134 11/20 71/115 1:02:09 10:22
36 Michelle Beach F4044 135 17/37 64/188 1:02:10 10:22
325 Sheila Samek F3539 136 14/36 65/188 1:02:19 10:24
197 Richard Long M4549 137 14/20 72/115 1:02:21 10:24
326 John Samek M5054 138 9/15 73/115 1:02:26 10:25
145 Rebekah Enke F3539 139 15/36 66/188 1:02:42 10:28
278 James Lane M4044 140 12/20 74/115 1:02:56 10:30
212 Trevor Birch M3539 141 10/13 75/115 1:03:01 10:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
211 Ryan Horn M4044 142 13/20 76/115 1:03:02 10:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after