Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2017
5K Run
Info
July 29, 2017 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
391
Joe
Skoug
M01-14
212
29/53
140/243
29:28
9:30
364
Lauren
Schomer
F25-29
213
10/24
73/266
29:35
9:32
464
Ellie
Yasick
F25-29
214
11/24
74/266
29:36
9:32
162
Todd
Horn
M50-54
215
13/21
141/243
29:41
9:34
532
Peter Jr.
Korotev
M45-49
216
20/28
142/243
29:43
9:34
385
Tobin
Shucha
M45-49
217
21/28
143/243
29:43
9:34
502
Donald
Dressel
M65-69
218
1/6
144/243
29:46
9:35
345
Mary
Sagona
F40-44
219
7/37
75/266
29:50
9:36
309
Savannah
Philo
F15-19
220
13/24
76/266
29:53
9:37
76
Michael
Cruz
M50-54
221
14/21
145/243
29:55
9:38
114
Allison
Giese
F01-14
222
5/26
77/266
29:56
9:38
153
Robin
Hoenisch
F40-44
223
8/37
78/266
29:57
9:39
456
Hilary
Williams
F40-44
224
9/37
79/266
29:58
9:39
1061
Dorene
Dressel
F55-59
225
2/10
80/266
30:00
9:40
425
Vicki
Tomlinson
F50-54
226
1/10
81/266
30:01
9:40
410
Theodore
Steuer
M50-54
227
15/21
146/243
30:04
9:41
205
Lou
Korth
M50-54
228
16/21
147/243
30:04
9:41
267
Steve
Miller
M55-59
229
6/11
148/243
30:05
9:41
389
Ken
Skog
M65-69
230
2/6
149/243
30:05
9:41
178
Troy
Jastromski
M40-44
231
13/27
150/243
30:06
9:42
85
Ron
Derringer
M65-69
232
3/6
151/243
30:06
9:42
394
Ellen
Slattery
F15-19
233
14/24
82/266
30:07
9:42
124
Jamie
Griffin
F35-39
234
15/48
83/266
30:09
9:43
157
Mick
Holm
M65-69
235
4/6
152/243
30:12
9:43
387
Randall
Simon
M60-64
236
10/15
153/243
30:12
9:43
323
Ella
Reilly
F15-19
237
15/24
84/266
30:22
9:47
180
Calli
Jerry
F15-19
238
16/24
85/266
30:22
9:47
377
Dan
Sheahan
M50-54
239
17/21
154/243
30:25
9:48
1206
Kate
Scheuer
F20-24
240
4/14
86/266
30:25
9:48
214
Lucas
Kurtz
M01-14
241
30/53
155/243
30:27
9:48
213
Kevin
Kurtz
M40-44
242
14/27
156/243
30:27
9:48
265
Alex
Miller
M15-19
243
22/24
157/243
30:32
9:50
408
Audrey
Steuer
F20-24
244
5/14
87/266
30:37
9:51
88
Lindsey
Domask
F15-19
245
17/24
88/266
30:38
9:52
368
Pam
Schreiner
F60-64
246
1/6
89/266
30:42
9:53
470
George
Zimbric
M01-14
247
31/53
158/243
30:42
9:53
473
Sandi
Zimbric
F35-39
248
16/48
90/266
30:43
9:53
203
Debra
Konopacki
F30-34
249
16/37
91/266
30:43
9:53
123
Aimee
Granger - Husic
F35-39
250
17/48
92/266
30:49
9:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
496
Gabriela
Rodea
F35-39
251
18/48
93/266
30:49
9:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after