Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon 2017
Half Marathon
Info
April 9, 2017 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10MILE
RANK
TIME
PACE
402
Matt
Lemon
OVERALL
1
1/10
1/332
53:45
1
1:10:42
5:24
648
Dustin
Sprague
OVERALL
2
2/10
2/332
56:53
3
1:12:41
5:33
514
Walter
Osborne
OVERALL
3
3/10
3/332
1:00:14
4
1:17:08
5:54
12
Ann
Alyanak
OVERALL
4
4/10
1/397
1:01:08
5
1:19:24
6:04
785
Greg
Zumberger
OVERALL
5
5/10
4/332
1:02:24
6
1:19:55
6:07
735
Michael
Wenig
OVERALL
6
6/10
5/332
1:02:47
7
1:20:55
6:11
728
Molly
Watcke
OVERALL
7
7/10
2/397
1:03:00
8
1:21:26
6:13
249
Elizabeth
Gleason
OVERALL
8
8/10
3/397
1:04:43
10
1:23:10
6:21
624
Joshua
Shaw
M 30-34
9
1/34
6/332
1:04:53
12
1:23:45
6:24
694
Adam
Tolle
M 35-39
10
1/45
7/332
1:04:51
11
1:23:47
6:24
781
Nicolas
Zimmerman
M 30-34
11
2/34
8/332
1:05:13
13
1:24:16
6:26
610
Andy
Schweitzer
M 25-29
12
1/22
9/332
1:07:32
19
1:24:52
6:29
89
Brian
Bucher
M 40-44
13
1/33
10/332
1:06:51
18
1:25:08
6:30
284
Nathan
Hauke
M 40-44
14
2/33
11/332
1:06:00
16
1:25:23
6:32
395
Kerry
Lee
OVERALL
15
9/10
4/397
1:06:49
17
1:25:23
6:32
646
Tim
Spaulding
M 35-39
16
2/45
12/332
1:05:54
15
1:25:34
6:32
68
Robert
Bond
M 35-39
17
3/45
13/332
1:05:45
14
1:26:08
6:35
363
Zach
Keyes
M 35-39
18
4/45
14/332
1:08:08
21
1:27:18
6:40
83
T Justin
Bronder
M 35-39
19
5/45
15/332
1:07:46
20
1:27:21
6:41
479
Missy
Moore
OVERALL
20
10/10
5/397
1:08:40
22
1:28:22
6:45
204
Mark
Feighery
M 55-59
21
1/36
16/332
1:09:12
23
1:29:15
6:49
691
Nathan
Tipton
M 18-24
22
1/17
17/332
1:10:36
29
1:30:04
6:53
872
Bob
Fehrenbach
M 45-49
23
1/37
18/332
1:09:37
24
1:30:17
6:54
315
Ashlyn
Howie
F 25-29
24
1/31
6/397
1:10:24
27
1:30:37
6:55
832
Erik
Karnebeek
M 45-49
25
2/37
19/332
1:09:43
26
1:30:55
6:57
334
Rich
James
M 50-54
26
1/35
20/332
1:10:39
30
1:31:00
6:57
279
Robby
Hart
M 35-39
27
6/45
21/332
1:09:39
25
1:31:02
6:57
559
Jessica
Ramsey
F 25-29
28
2/31
7/397
1:10:31
28
1:31:11
6:58
228
Jan Rey
Ganzon
M 30-34
29
3/34
22/332
1:10:55
31
1:31:14
6:58
680
Steve
Thesing
M 30-34
30
4/34
23/332
1:11:57
38
1:31:17
6:59
131
Peter
Cox
M 55-59
31
2/36
24/332
1:11:15
34
1:32:04
7:02
154
Darren
Del Valle
M 50-54
32
2/35
25/332
1:11:03
32
1:32:29
7:04
268
Ryan
Gutman
M 35-39
33
7/45
26/332
1:11:07
33
1:32:34
7:04
299
Ben
Hiles
M 35-39
34
8/45
27/332
1:11:45
36
1:32:36
7:05
392
Dan
Lee
M 40-44
35
3/33
28/332
1:11:57
37
1:32:52
7:06
417
Jacob
Litwiller
M 25-29
36
2/22
29/332
1:13:41
49
1:33:03
7:07
176
Andrew
Dufford
M 25-29
37
3/22
30/332
1:12:07
40
1:33:11
7:07
483
David
Mosher
M 30-34
38
5/34
31/332
1:12:05
39
1:33:39
7:09
566
Brian
Rhodes
M 40-44
39
4/33
32/332
1:13:06
44
1:34:07
7:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10MILE
RANK
TIME
PACE
359
George
Kennedy
M 45-49
40
3/37
33/332
1:13:30
47
1:34:29
7:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after