Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
558
Erin
Fitzmaurice
F1014
289
23/34
151/221
37:37
37:22
12:02
722
Angela
Raber
F1014
292
24/34
152/221
38:26
37:42
12:09
672
Brenda
Miller
F1014
293
25/34
153/221
38:28
37:43
12:09
781
Jackie
Stoltzfus
F1014
294
26/34
154/221
38:26
37:43
12:09
673
Carrie
Miller
F1014
295
27/34
155/221
38:29
37:44
12:09
674
Leanne
Miller
F1014
296
28/34
156/221
38:29
37:46
12:10
851
Moriah
Yoder
F1014
301
29/34
161/221
39:03
38:19
12:21
492
Abby
Byler
F1014
303
30/34
163/221
39:04
38:22
12:21
718
Jacie
Powell
F1014
305
31/34
165/221
39:25
38:25
12:23
814
Emily
Warner
F1519
276
17/18
143/221
36:29
36:23
11:43
684
Kari
Miller
F1519
277
18/18
144/221
36:55
36:27
11:45
680
Kaitlyn
Miller
F2024
298
15/20
158/221
38:21
37:53
12:12
486
Kimberly
Brown
F2529
308
18/20
166/221
40:16
39:23
12:41
726
Lindsay
Ramsay
F3034
297
15/22
157/221
38:23
37:50
12:11
613
Jennifer
Huet
F3034
299
16/22
159/221
38:25
38:02
12:15
730
Lindsay
Rettig
F3034
302
17/22
162/221
38:45
38:20
12:21
816
Karen
Wayt
F3539
313
16/21
170/221
40:25
39:47
12:49
520
Heather
Dean
F4044
288
15/27
150/221
37:34
37:22
12:02
717
Carrie
Powell
F4044
304
16/27
164/221
39:25
38:24
12:22
612
Deissy
Houmard
F4044
310
17/27
167/221
40:26
39:27
12:42
660
Jan
Maxwell
F4549
311
8/12
168/221
40:04
39:40
12:47
1051
Gillian
Culbertson
F5054
281
9/17
146/221
36:53
36:38
11:48
491
Carmen
Byer
F5054
282
10/17
147/221
37:20
36:41
11:49
527
Kelley
Dorst
F5054
283
11/17
148/221
37:20
36:42
11:49
453
Ann
Almasy
F5559
278
2/4
145/221
36:59
36:28
11:45
508
Jann
Coates
F6064
284
5/7
149/221
37:12
36:53
11:53
638
Donna
Kratzer
F6064
312
6/7
169/221
40:14
39:46
12:49
564
Pat
Frye
F6569
274
5/6
142/221
36:34
36:18
11:42
507
Mary
Cline
F6569
300
6/6
160/221
38:20
38:12
12:18
609
Alexander
Houmard
M1014
287
35/38
138/166
38:18
37:17
12:01
610
Ethan
Houmard
M1014
290
36/38
139/166
38:21
37:23
12:02
776
Daniel
Stauffer, III
M1014
306
37/38
141/166
38:59
38:35
12:26
859
Tanner
Yoder
M2024
286
12/12
137/166
37:27
37:00
11:55
728
Jason
Rebucci
M3539
280
10/13
135/166
37:05
36:31
11:46
775
Jason
Stamp
M3539
285
11/13
136/166
37:27
36:59
11:55
893
Jorge Arturo
Martinez Torres
M3539
291
12/13
140/166
38:21
37:39
12:08
890
Brad
Horst
M4044
275
12/16
133/166
36:53
36:18
11:42
502
Brian
Cassill
M4044
307
13/16
142/166
39:48
39:19
12:40
611
Rob
Houmard
M4044
309
14/16
143/166
40:26
39:26
12:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1140
Brian
Strunck
M4549
279
13/16
134/166
37:05
36:30
11:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after