Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2018
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 29, 2018 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
356
Brady
Johnston
M01-19
67
3/4
60/130
27:52
1:04
1:17:40
1:19
49:06
2:36:59
446
Sam
McCarthy
M20-24
68
5/7
61/130
29:42
2:03
1:14:32
1:45
49:06
2:37:05
258
Crystal
Toll
F40-44
69
1/10
8/70
28:37
1:32
1:14:29
1:23
51:53
2:37:51
551
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
70
2/8
62/130
32:04
1:50
1:16:44
1:03
46:24
2:38:02
638
John
Rapp
M01-19
71
4/4
63/130
27:48
2:21
1:26:46
0:55
40:35
2:38:23
601
Ray
Sweeney
M35-39
72
13/19
64/130
30:24
2:14
1:11:15
2:03
52:37
2:38:32
146
Craig
Hotchkiss
M45-49
73
8/19
65/130
31:53
1:58
1:09:57
1:21
53:28
2:38:34
706
Randi
Smith
ATH
74
1/3
9/70
23:37
1:51
1:14:42
1:18
57:10
2:38:36
559
Alex
Frank
M30-34
75
13/18
66/130
32:34
2:02
1:11:12
1:27
51:28
2:38:40
698
Tristin
Suhonen
M35-39
76
14/19
67/130
26:42
1:29
1:11:48
0:59
57:52
2:38:47
550
John
Knetzger
M50-54
77
5/13
68/130
28:42
1:33
1:17:36
1:02
50:17
2:39:07
572
Phillip
Kesling
M40-44
78
6/12
69/130
28:45
2:01
1:13:20
3:41
51:50
2:39:35
664
Mitchell
Bricco
M20-24
79
6/7
70/130
24:49
2:31
1:16:15
2:06
54:01
2:39:41
404
John
Wilkins
M50-54
80
6/13
71/130
28:04
1:18
1:08:54
2:07
59:27
2:39:47
712
Rob
Waters
M25-29
81
9/12
72/130
34:21
2:41
1:10:39
2:45
49:51
2:40:16
592
Kristy
Hopkins
F35-39
82
7/11
10/70
31:54
2:03
1:09:39
1:29
55:17
2:40:20
805
Michael
Wolf
M35-39
83
15/19
73/130
32:15
-
-
1:26
49:58
2:40:33
806
Andrew
Wolf
M30-34
84
14/18
74/130
35:35
-
-
1:27
49:58
2:40:33
294
Mike
Warren
M35-39
85
16/19
75/130
29:39
2:13
1:10:16
2:22
56:05
2:40:35
696
Ainsley
Timmel
F25-29
86
1/9
11/70
31:10
1:54
1:15:52
1:27
50:38
2:40:58
594
Adam
Scanlan
CLY
87
3/7
76/130
26:50
3:08
1:17:03
1:40
52:35
2:41:14
479
Daniel
Kyte
M50-54
88
7/13
77/130
28:55
2:03
1:15:54
1:37
53:48
2:42:15
595
Kathryn
Kamm
F40-44
89
2/10
12/70
31:42
1:40
1:16:44
1:08
51:41
2:42:53
876
Alexandra
Peirce
F30-34
90
1/9
13/70
26:02
2:15
1:19:12
2:30
52:58
2:42:55
676
Samantha
Gries
F25-29
91
2/9
14/70
35:42
2:17
1:21:45
1:31
41:42
2:42:56
552
Kim
Neitzel
F50-54
92
1/3
15/70
30:00
1:54
1:13:58
1:15
56:40
2:43:45
403
Andrea
Schmidt
F30-34
93
2/9
16/70
29:03
2:50
1:17:13
4:42
51:12
2:44:58
611
Kristen
Radtke
F25-29
94
3/9
17/70
32:34
3:22
1:17:10
2:00
50:16
2:45:19
153
Troy
Marine
M45-49
95
9/19
78/130
27:37
4:05
1:13:06
2:25
58:16
2:45:27
416
Michelle
Richards
F35-39
96
8/11
18/70
29:37
0:53
1:17:30
1:03
56:49
2:45:50
628
Lucas
Towne
M45-49
97
10/19
79/130
38:11
3:13
1:11:00
1:58
53:06
2:47:26
694
David
Hebgen
M40-44
98
7/12
80/130
32:45
2:36
1:12:53
2:04
57:31
2:47:47
580
Brian
Donnelly
M55-59
99
3/8
81/130
32:27
2:31
1:13:06
1:16
58:46
2:48:04
819
Rachel
Stave
F20-24
100
2/4
19/70
28:32
2:44
1:20:35
1:13
55:18
2:48:20
739
Todd
Deblois
M40-44
101
8/12
82/130
32:03
2:28
1:18:02
1:56
54:08
2:48:35
443
Zackery
Turman
M25-29
102
10/12
83/130
32:01
2:26
1:16:00
1:32
57:08
2:49:04
731
Kathy
Laphilliph
F60-64
103
1/6
20/70
31:34
1:41
1:16:54
2:43
56:26
2:49:15
589
Leonard
Niemiec
M45-49
104
11/19
84/130
37:01
2:29
1:15:50
2:21
52:11
2:49:49
301
Marcia
Ayala
F50-54
105
2/3
21/70
35:42
2:14
1:17:31
1:31
53:09
2:50:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
605
Andrew
Roberts
M35-39
106
17/19
85/130
28:53
1:41
1:17:51
1:29
1:00:19
2:50:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after