Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PARDEEVILLE TRIATHLON - 2018
Individuals
Info
July 7, 2018 in Pardeeville, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
453
Patrick
Courtney
M35-39
67
17/35
61/272
8:21
1:02
40:42
1:22
22:04
1:13:29
318
Kris
Walker
M55-59
68
4/29
62/272
9:11
1:01
41:23
0:33
21:28
1:13:34
611
Alex
Kraft
M25-29
69
7/21
63/272
8:20
0:45
40:52
0:39
23:01
1:13:34
176
Kevin
Greener
M55-59
70
5/29
64/272
8:36
0:59
41:01
0:52
22:30
1:13:56
421
James
Katzka
M50-54
71
6/22
65/272
8:17
1:16
40:21
0:37
23:40
1:14:08
518
Daniel
Traverzo
M20-24
72
6/11
66/272
7:06
1:01
42:16
0:58
22:56
1:14:15
526
Karl
Hanson
M40-44
73
10/30
67/272
8:48
1:37
41:37
1:00
21:18
1:14:18
462
Scott
Arrigoni
M50-54
74
7/22
68/272
7:14
1:23
38:37
1:11
26:00
1:14:23
212
Denise
Nechvatal
F40-44
75
1/32
7/226
10:02
0:56
39:28
0:48
23:24
1:14:37
256
Frank
Ace
M55-59
76
6/29
69/272
10:57
1:21
41:03
0:48
20:39
1:14:45
184
Alperen
Ozalp
M35-39
77
18/35
70/272
8:45
1:03
41:35
0:52
22:43
1:14:56
371
Kobus
Rossouw
M55-59
78
7/29
71/272
8:13
1:18
40:24
0:50
24:15
1:14:58
613
Mark
Eisenhandler
M40-44
79
11/30
72/272
9:17
0:41
41:41
0:34
22:49
1:14:59
608
Brian
Robinson
M50-54
80
8/22
73/272
9:31
0:55
42:01
1:10
21:26
1:15:00
347
Lauren
Taylor
F25-29
81
3/23
8/226
8:35
0:45
42:16
0:44
22:50
1:15:08
121
Van
Hilleshiem
M50-54
82
9/22
74/272
9:43
2:03
40:01
1:23
22:14
1:15:23
328
Rob
Waters
M25-29
83
8/21
75/272
8:44
2:00
42:37
2:10
19:55
1:15:24
300
Josh
Lee
M30-34
84
8/30
76/272
9:28
1:17
40:21
1:18
23:03
1:15:24
205
Carly
Hasse
F40-44
85
2/32
9/226
7:04
1:07
42:42
0:55
23:55
1:15:41
478
Adam
Considine
M20-24
86
7/11
77/272
7:49
1:30
43:39
0:24
22:24
1:15:43
530
Craig
Hotchkiss
M45-49
87
4/27
78/272
9:24
1:50
40:13
1:07
23:16
1:15:47
173
Phil
Schwarz
M60-64
88
2/21
79/272
7:26
1:00
43:29
0:52
23:07
1:15:53
519
Bob
Clary
M60-64
89
3/21
80/272
8:35
1:09
41:26
1:52
23:00
1:15:59
101
Glenda
Adams
F50-54
90
2/21
10/226
10:02
0:56
41:05
0:49
23:25
1:16:16
189
Travis
Dollak
M30-34
91
9/30
81/272
8:49
1:02
43:24
0:41
22:30
1:16:24
558
Robert
Wichlacz
M30-34
92
10/30
82/272
7:46
1:39
43:15
0:57
22:53
1:16:29
353
Greg
Almond
M45-49
93
5/27
83/272
9:43
1:21
40:25
0:46
24:18
1:16:31
514
David
Fieldhack
M55-59
94
8/29
84/272
9:05
1:17
44:58
0:40
20:35
1:16:32
480
Taylor
Mahan-Rudolph
F25-29
95
4/23
11/226
9:16
1:06
41:41
1:15
23:22
1:16:38
203
Mark
Schumann
M25-29
96
9/21
85/272
8:56
1:06
41:58
0:59
23:43
1:16:40
542
Brad
Geers
M25-29
97
10/21
86/272
9:14
1:06
39:51
0:44
26:00
1:16:53
457
Brady
Johnston
M01-19
98
5/9
87/272
7:30
0:35
44:44
3:20
20:47
1:16:55
111
Beth
Pringle
F55-59
99
1/14
12/226
9:13
1:33
41:08
1:10
23:55
1:16:57
338
Russell
Schlager
M60-64
100
4/21
88/272
10:09
1:07
43:40
1:31
20:38
1:17:04
366
Margo
Baxter
F40-44
101
3/32
13/226
8:45
0:39
44:43
0:43
22:21
1:17:09
197
Ryan
Auger
M40-44
102
12/30
89/272
9:13
1:35
42:15
1:10
23:01
1:17:12
245
Ben
Mueller
M35-39
103
19/35
90/272
9:02
1:17
42:43
0:40
23:36
1:17:15
228
Jeffrey
Willers
M45-49
104
6/27
91/272
8:45
1:20
41:17
0:54
25:02
1:17:16
594
Katie
Licht
F45-49
105
2/25
14/226
7:53
1:07
43:21
1:12
23:47
1:17:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
529
Daniel
Thrasher
M30-34
106
11/30
92/272
7:47
0:38
44:20
0:52
23:55
1:17:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after