Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Rich Dalessandro Memorial 5K, 10K, & 2-Mile
5K - Overall
Info
November 2, 2019 in Dalton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
2-Mile - Overall
5K - Overall
10K - Overall
5K - Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
709
Anna
Pittman
F1014
103
5/34
36/221
27:50
27:44
8:56
517
Aleah
Daugherty
F1014
105
6/34
38/221
27:52
27:46
8:57
478
Jaylee
Booth
F1014
120
7/34
46/221
28:58
28:51
9:18
689
Rosetta
Morgan
F1014
122
8/34
47/221
29:17
28:57
9:20
628
Jasmine
Kerby
F1014
125
9/34
49/221
29:21
28:59
9:20
557
Bridget
Fitzmaurice
F1014
131
10/34
52/221
29:33
29:15
9:26
663
Ashley
McKee
F1014
138
11/34
58/221
29:45
29:25
9:29
807
Lillian
Vance
F1014
139
12/34
59/221
29:45
29:25
9:29
864
Keri
Yoder
F1519
104
5/18
37/221
28:17
27:45
8:57
545
Logan
Ferrucci
F1519
108
6/18
39/221
28:17
28:06
9:03
834
Lyric
Wenger
F1519
109
7/18
40/221
28:21
28:06
9:03
827
Heidi
Weaver
F2024
116
6/20
45/221
28:49
28:31
9:11
658
Samantha
Masters
F2024
124
7/20
48/221
29:30
28:58
9:20
765
Eva
Smith
F2529
126
4/20
50/221
29:20
29:02
9:21
846
Abby
Withrich
F2529
132
5/20
53/221
29:47
29:15
9:26
589
Rebekah
Heatherington
F3034
135
4/22
56/221
29:50
29:21
9:28
651
Allison
Lintern
F3539
101
2/21
35/221
27:44
27:37
8:54
790
Tessa
Suriano
F3539
111
3/21
41/221
28:29
28:09
9:04
713
Sarah
Polley
F3539
113
4/21
42/221
28:40
28:16
9:06
835
Olivia
Wenger
F4044
114
6/27
43/221
28:37
28:21
9:08
561
Amanda
Fowler
F4044
133
7/27
54/221
29:20
29:17
9:26
855
Bethany
Yoder
F4044
134
8/27
55/221
29:48
29:18
9:26
878
Kelly
Burtscher
F4044
136
9/27
57/221
29:45
29:23
9:28
601
Marlise
Hitchens
F5054
115
3/17
44/221
28:53
28:22
9:08
828
Tammy
Webb
F5054
130
4/17
51/221
29:28
29:13
9:25
818
Kellen
Wayt
M1014
106
11/38
68/166
28:01
27:55
9:00
848
Brian
Yoder
M1014
112
12/38
71/166
28:51
28:10
9:05
744
Logan
Schlabach
M1014
121
13/38
75/166
29:34
28:56
9:20
750
Brody
Schultz
M1014
128
14/38
78/166
29:06
29:04
9:22
581
Blake
Gregorich
M1014
137
15/38
80/166
29:48
29:24
9:29
891
Jacob
Hughes
M1519
102
10/11
67/166
28:19
27:40
8:55
913
Cody
Kelly
M2024
118
10/12
73/166
29:22
28:46
9:16
720
Duke
Price
M2529
100
3/9
66/166
27:57
27:34
8:53
727
Sam
Ray
M2529
107
4/9
69/166
28:42
28:00
9:02
657
Jake
Masters
M2529
129
5/9
79/166
29:44
29:12
9:24
734
Tom
Roblee
M3539
110
6/13
70/166
28:29
28:07
9:04
481
Stacy
Boyd
M4044
117
9/16
72/166
29:10
28:44
9:16
821
Dave
Weaver
M5054
119
3/7
74/166
29:02
28:48
9:17
852
Marlin
Yoder
M5054
127
4/7
77/166
29:10
29:04
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
762
Joe
Slater
M6064
123
4/5
76/166
29:22
28:58
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after