Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Palmer Lake Fourth of July Run
4M
RETURN TIMING CHIP - AVOID FINE
Info
July 4, 2015 in Palmer Lake, CO
Question About Results?
Races
4M
4M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
476
Janie
Taylor
F3645
495
64/81
235/301
57:13
14:18
359
Lucy
Paffett
F2635
496
46/54
236/301
57:23
14:21
335
Nic
Murphy
F3645
497
65/81
237/301
57:24
14:21
360
Tyler
Paffett
M2635
498
17/20
261/290
57:24
14:21
336
Olivia
Murphy
F110
499
7/18
238/301
57:24
14:21
91
Kristi
Chastain
F3645
500
66/81
239/301
57:32
14:23
378
Katie
Pence
F3645
501
67/81
240/301
57:38
14:25
4123
Kandy
Drake
F4655
502
42/51
241/301
58:05
14:31
143
Melissa
Filippone
F2635
503
47/54
242/301
58:06
14:32
162
Theresa
Garner
F3645
504
68/81
243/301
58:06
14:32
66
Alice
Brunette
F4655
505
43/51
244/301
58:12
14:33
4120
Marshall
Poulin
M3645
506
51/56
262/290
58:22
14:36
120
John
Denslow
M3645
507
52/56
263/290
58:32
14:38
45
Kevin
Beatty
M4655
508
44/46
264/290
58:33
14:38
341
Kristin
Nielsen-Drake
F5665
509
23/28
245/301
58:33
14:38
462
Larry
Strang
M5665
510
32/33
265/290
58:33
14:38
270
Carley
Lehman
F5665
511
24/28
246/301
58:42
14:41
433
Tiffany
Scott
F3645
512
69/81
247/301
58:43
14:41
102
Jennifer
Coopman
F2635
513
48/54
248/301
58:44
14:41
228
Cathy
Hyden
F5665
514
25/28
249/301
58:47
14:42
4025
Amanda
Marken
F110
515
8/18
250/301
59:14
14:49
3
Stephanie
Abright
F4655
516
44/51
251/301
59:23
14:51
233
Sariah
Jensen
F110
517
9/18
252/301
59:37
14:54
232
Erin
Jensen
M3645
518
53/56
266/290
59:38
14:55
411
Brynn
Robenstein
M1115
519
46/50
267/290
59:40
14:55
4022
Jake
Hebert
M110
520
17/22
268/290
59:41
14:55
184
Dakota
Griser
M110
521
18/22
269/290
59:44
14:56
1
Matthew
Abeyta
M2635
522
18/20
270/290
59:44
14:56
185
Jessica
Griser
F2635
523
49/54
253/301
59:47
14:57
260
Leona
Lacroix
F7699
524
1/1
254/301
1:00:27
15:07
126
Lynn
Dietz
F4655
525
45/51
255/301
1:00:49
15:12
131
Melanie
East
F3645
526
70/81
256/301
1:02:07
15:32
4170
Asher
Johnson
M1115
527
47/50
271/290
1:02:30
15:38
1336
Madison
Wilson
F1115
528
29/33
257/301
1:03:16
15:49
1314
Addison
Watson
F110
529
10/18
258/301
1:03:16
15:49
4023
Maddy
Hebert
F1115
530
30/33
259/301
1:03:19
15:50
180
Joshua
Goodnight
M2635
531
19/20
272/290
1:03:20
15:50
1337
Noelle
Wilson
F110
532
11/18
260/301
1:03:30
15:53
225
Gary
Huebel
M6675
533
13/15
273/290
1:04:35
16:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
65
Marlene
Brown
F5665
534
26/28
261/301
1:04:42
16:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after