Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 MADISON TURKEY TROT
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3494
Krissandra
Bulow
F40-44
1719
89/97
999/1063
54:47
17:38
3736
Tina
Kleven
F50-54
1720
72/76
1000/1063
54:53
17:40
4231
Catherine
Abitz
F25-29
1721
162/171
1001/1063
55:12
17:46
4230
Alex
Richter
M25-29
1722
107/111
721/750
55:13
17:47
3756
Edmund
Arbet
M01-14
1723
81/86
722/750
55:23
17:50
3754
Anne
Arbet
F45-49
1724
85/91
1002/1063
55:24
17:50
3606
Amy
Gentry
F35-39
1725
118/126
1003/1063
55:24
17:50
3311
Holly
Breidel
F40-44
1726
90/97
1004/1063
55:29
17:52
3312
Mark
Breidel
M35-39
1727
67/70
723/750
55:32
17:53
3097
Diane
Sliter
F65-69
1728
11/11
1005/1063
55:32
17:53
3607
Ada
Gentry
F01-14
1729
57/60
1006/1063
55:38
17:55
4515
Scott
Wilkinson
M45-49
1730
64/66
724/750
55:39
17:55
3811
Kyle
Flakne
M25-29
1731
108/111
725/750
55:44
17:57
4931
Leah
Madden
F35-39
1732
119/126
1007/1063
55:45
17:57
4026
Steve
Riesterer
M45-49
1733
65/66
726/750
55:50
17:59
3502
Sue Ellen
Davis
F55-59
1734
37/39
1008/1063
55:57
18:01
3503
Christiana
Garlick
F25-29
1735
163/171
1009/1063
55:57
18:01
4027
Teresa
Riesterer
F45-49
1736
86/91
1010/1063
55:59
18:01
3597
Bailey
Butler
F15-19
1737
78/82
1011/1063
55:59
18:02
3596
Emily
Park
F25-29
1738
164/171
1012/1063
56:00
18:02
3603
Taylor
Butler
F15-19
1739
79/82
1013/1063
56:02
18:02
3071
Samuel
Forslund
M25-29
1740
109/111
727/750
56:05
18:04
3157
Zac
Stoffels
M20-24
1741
83/86
728/750
56:12
18:06
3018
Pamela
Boehm
F45-49
1742
87/91
1014/1063
56:15
18:07
4500
Emily
Gamble
F20-24
1743
129/133
1015/1063
56:20
18:08
3212
Kathy
Gamble
F50-54
1744
73/76
1016/1063
56:22
18:09
4584
Nicholas
Konrad
M35-39
1745
68/70
729/750
57:05
18:23
4586
Mason
Bosen
M01-14
1746
82/86
730/750
57:06
18:23
4583
Jessica
Konrad
F25-29
1747
165/171
1017/1063
57:06
18:23
4585
Kathy
Gant
F50-54
1748
74/76
1018/1063
57:17
18:27
4223
Charles
Ross
M55-59
1749
37/37
731/750
57:23
18:28
3412
Katie
O’CONNELL
F35-39
1750
120/126
1019/1063
57:24
18:29
3411
Mike
Topper
M30-34
1751
95/96
732/750
57:26
18:30
3272
Laura
Shtaida
F40-44
1752
91/97
1020/1063
58:01
18:41
3382
Lisa
Jerdee
F40-44
1753
92/97
1021/1063
58:01
18:41
4687
Noah
Hook
M15-19
1754
54/55
733/750
58:02
18:41
3189
Lynette
Wilson
F45-49
1755
88/91
1022/1063
58:23
18:48
3832
Sophie
Klein
F15-19
1756
80/82
1023/1063
58:23
18:48
3957
Anna
Klein
F15-19
1757
81/82
1024/1063
58:24
18:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3830
Sherri
Gjermo
F50-54
1758
75/76
1025/1063
58:25
18:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after