Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Red White & Blues
10K
Info
July 6, 2019 in West Linn, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
15K
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
240
Erica
Wells
F3539
107
10/42
51/232
59:47.04
9:38
523
Marc
Pearce
M5559
108
7/12
57/109
59:58.06
9:40
475
Brandon
Little
M4549
109
12/18
58/109
59:58.07
9:40
378
Veronica
Huerta
F3539
110
11/42
52/232
59:59.05
9:40
537
Marsha
Van Wyngarden
F7074
111
1/2
53/232
1:00:01.08
9:40
241
Kristina
Boss
M3539
112
7/12
59/109
1:00:04.09
9:41
126
Maria
Berglund
F3539
113
12/42
54/232
1:00:10.04
9:42
437
Cricket
Mowry
F3539
114
13/42
55/232
1:00:22.01
9:43
438
Faith
Eli
F3539
115
14/42
56/232
1:00:22.03
9:43
445
Jackie
Wolfer
F3034
116
12/30
57/232
1:00:23.01
9:44
144
Shelbey
Blasdel
F2529
117
5/17
58/232
1:00:28.05
9:44
543
Joseph
Brookhouse
M4549
118
13/18
60/109
1:01:04.06
9:50
176
Nancy
Van Ginhoven
F4549
119
7/32
59/232
1:01:26
9:54
432
Matthew
Arbaugh
M4044
120
9/17
61/109
1:01:37.01
9:55
183
Preston
Neumann
M2024
121
3/4
62/109
1:01:39.04
9:56
181
Lindsey
Marquardt
F2024
122
5/7
60/232
1:01:39.08
9:56
572
Meg
Frey
F5054
123
4/32
61/232
1:01:39.09
9:56
573
Andi
Corbin
F1315
124
2/2
62/232
1:01:40.01
9:56
209
Noelle
Nurre
F4549
125
8/32
63/232
1:01:49
9:57
135
Gail
Vannaman
F5054
126
5/32
64/232
1:01:50.01
9:58
356
Katie
Beck
F3034
127
13/30
65/232
1:02:24.09
10:03
235
Justin
Higa
M4044
128
10/17
63/109
1:02:39.03
10:05
252
Denton
McAlister
M3539
129
8/12
64/109
1:02:43.07
10:06
211
Sarah
Lishka
F3539
130
15/42
66/232
1:02:46.07
10:07
389
Jane
Strauss
F3539
131
16/42
67/232
1:02:51.06
10:07
225
Melissa
Smith
F4044
132
8/33
68/232
1:03:01.03
10:09
149
Emily
Andrews
F2529
133
6/17
69/232
1:03:02.01
10:09
233
Andrea
Divis
F4549
134
9/32
70/232
1:03:03.09
10:09
219
Malinda
Burt
F3539
135
17/42
71/232
1:03:08.04
10:10
585
Jamie
Bergin
F4044
136
9/33
72/232
1:03:10.01
10:10
586
Allison
Schell
F3034
137
14/30
73/232
1:03:11.09
10:11
405
Shannon
Daugherty
-
138
0/0
74/232
1:03:15.02
10:11
502
Bulmaro
Mendoza
M7074
139
1/1
65/109
1:03:21.08
10:12
516
Annalise
Bischel
F4549
140
10/32
75/232
1:03:22.06
10:12
243
Sarah
Pearce
F3539
141
18/42
76/232
1:03:29.04
10:14
152
Dylan
Gaunt
M2529
142
5/7
66/109
1:03:32.02
10:14
293
Dawn
Wilbur
F5054
143
6/32
77/232
1:03:35.08
10:15
578
Myndi
Brand
F5054
144
7/32
78/232
1:03:37.02
10:15
403
Kari
Eskins
F3034
145
15/30
79/232
1:04:24.09
10:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
245
Suzie
Curtis
F4044
146
10/33
80/232
1:04:26.06
10:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after