Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2988
Jackie
Summers
F2529
365
18/153
68/952
49:01.01
7:54
1788
Charlie
Fox
F5559
366
1/44
69/952
49:04.02
7:54
4897
Katie
Zimmerlee
F3539
367
7/130
70/952
49:05.04
7:55
2239
Jonah
Jellesed
M2024
368
31/65
298/1065
49:05.04
7:55
1257
Erica
Bassett
F2529
369
19/153
71/952
49:06
7:55
840
Milan
Hague
F1519
370
11/53
72/952
49:06.08
7:55
2717
Justin
Mart
M3539
371
50/139
299/1065
49:08.08
7:55
866
Rebecca
Lipscomb
F3539
372
8/130
73/952
49:09.01
7:55
2959
Jordan
Vermillion
F2529
373
20/153
74/952
49:09.08
7:55
2299
Karly
Welty
F2529
374
21/153
75/952
49:11.07
7:56
1641
Rick
Martin
M5054
375
21/68
300/1065
49:12.06
7:56
1941
Olivia
Ray
F2024
376
14/64
76/952
49:12.09
7:56
1568
Josh
Means
M3539
377
51/139
301/1065
49:13.04
7:56
5168
Holly
Johnson
F3034
378
10/140
77/952
49:13.08
7:56
1790
Chris
Davis
M4044
379
23/98
302/1065
49:14.02
7:56
1417
Greg
Wilson
M4549
380
22/114
303/1065
49:14.05
7:56
1075
Martin
Stanberry
M3034
381
40/136
304/1065
49:15
7:56
443
Nehemia
Mmari
M1114
382
13/55
305/1065
49:17
7:56
1821
Maryn
Vail
F5054
383
3/63
78/952
49:17.03
7:56
1822
Bre
Titone
F4044
384
4/113
79/952
49:18.02
7:57
336
Ben
Hanke-Hills
M3034
385
41/136
306/1065
49:18.08
7:57
1749
Daniel
Merchant
M3034
386
42/136
307/1065
49:20.02
7:57
37
Kari
Jorgenson
F3539
387
9/130
80/952
49:22.01
7:57
60
Aaron
Zank
M2529
388
43/97
308/1065
49:23
7:57
2952
Mark
Ruckwardt
M5054
389
22/68
309/1065
49:25.05
7:58
512
John
Russell
M5054
390
23/68
310/1065
49:27.07
7:58
2807
Benjamin
Ficklin
M2529
391
44/97
311/1065
49:28.09
7:58
1266
Logan
Bierly
M1114
392
14/55
312/1065
49:30
7:58
5443
Cade
Donahue
M1114
393
15/55
313/1065
49:32.07
7:59
1365
Adrienne
Powell
F1519
394
12/53
81/952
49:35.03
7:59
513
Paul
Rynkiewicz
M4549
395
23/114
314/1065
49:36.06
8:00
2384
Steve
Surace
M5559
396
16/69
315/1065
49:37.06
8:00
58
Jennifer
Yeager
F3034
397
11/140
82/952
49:37.07
8:00
2899
Justin
Brock
M3539
398
52/139
316/1065
49:38.09
8:00
2951
Alexander
Rice
M2529
399
45/97
317/1065
49:39.06
8:00
281
Mike
Davis Jr
M4044
400
24/98
318/1065
49:41.05
8:00
2103
Bryan
Lee
M2024
401
32/65
319/1065
49:43.04
8:01
1692
Jason
Borrevik
M4549
402
24/114
320/1065
49:44.05
8:01
2636
Wendy
Simmons
F5054
403
4/63
83/952
49:45.06
8:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
905
Kyle
Reardon
M3034
404
43/136
321/1065
49:45.09
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after