Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OSU TriFitChallenge
Duathlon Fit
Info
July 16, 2017 in Columbus, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Triathlon Challenge
Triathlon Fit
Triathlon Tri
Duathlon Challenge
Duathlon Fit
Duathlon Tri
Relay - Triathlon Challenge
Relay - Triathlon Fit
5K Run/Walk
Relay - Duathlon Challenge
Duathlon Fit - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUN1
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN2
RATE
RANK
TIME
314
Channing
Capehart
F 25-29
33
3/7
9/32
9:29
6:19
42
4:16
51:46
15.1
44
2:07
31:03
10:01
33
1:38:40
315
Brian
Coomes
M 45-49
54
6/7
29/31
11:02
7:21
57
5:32
49:39
15.7
33
3:17
46:11
14:54
58
1:55:39
316
Jaime
Coomes
F 40-44
46
3/4
20/32
10:24
6:56
50
6:06
51:52
15.0
45
3:49
34:53
11:16
43
1:47:02
317
Annie
Eberts
F 45-49
36
2/4
11/32
9:58
6:39
44
4:53
49:49
15.7
35
1:59
34:53
11:16
44
1:41:30
318
Terry
Gilbert
M 55-59
58
2/2
30/31
19:32
13:01
64
5:11
54:29
14.3
52
1:46
37:33
12:07
50
1:58:29
319
Jon
Hannahs
M 35-39
13
2/4
12/31
7:59
5:20
23
3:04
44:23
17.6
18
1:10
26:54
8:41
17
1:23:26
320
James
Kolton
M 50-54
2
1/4
2/31
6:23
4:15
5
2:24
36:07
21.6
1
0:45
21:59
7:06
5
1:07:36
321
Tony
Nicol
M 45-49
9
2/7
9/31
6:56
4:37
10
2:54
42:50
18.2
12
1:01
24:37
7:57
13
1:18:17
323
Nick
Persico
M 30-34
30
4/6
23/31
7:52
5:15
22
3:17
51:18
15.2
42
1:05
31:01
10:01
32
1:34:31
324
Tom
Stoker
M 50-54
5
2/4
5/31
6:51
4:34
8
2:19
40:47
19.1
10
0:46
21:56
7:05
4
1:12:37
325
Tiffany
Straughter
F 35-39
62
7/7
32/32
11:42
7:48
58
8:15
1:16:51
10.1
63
2:11
50:01
16:08
59
2:28:58
326
Ann
Turner
F 25-29
18
1/7
3/32
7:34
5:03
19
3:14
43:47
17.8
17
1:30
29:49
9:37
28
1:25:51
327
Mikel
Arriola
M 25-29
7
2/3
7/31
6:55
4:37
9
3:39
39:18
19.8
5
1:33
22:27
7:15
6
1:13:49
328
Denis
Baker
M 45-49
21
4/7
18/31
8:15
5:30
29
3:27
47:36
16.4
29
1:36
25:37
8:16
15
1:26:28
329
Ben
Barszcz
M 30-34
8
1/6
8/31
6:47
4:31
7
3:05
40:44
19.1
8
2:06
23:06
7:27
8
1:15:46
330
Anthony
Bonarrigo
M 30-34
17
2/6
15/31
8:01
5:21
25
4:44
45:17
17.2
20
2:55
24:05
7:46
11
1:25:00
331
Kelly
Boone
F 35-39
35
3/7
10/32
10:25
6:57
52
5:01
49:51
15.6
36
2:45
32:18
10:26
37
1:40:19
332
Shelley
Boone
F 40-44
40
2/4
15/32
10:25
6:57
51
4:57
49:40
15.7
34
2:50
35:47
11:33
46
1:43:38
333
Andy
Borzok
M 35-39
16
3/4
14/31
7:27
4:58
18
3:03
48:45
16.0
31
1:46
23:40
7:38
10
1:24:40
334
Rochelle
Chambliss
F 40-44
60
4/4
30/32
14:19
9:33
62
8:04
1:06:46
11.7
61
4:40
50:30
16:18
60
2:24:16
336
Avraham
Cooper
M 30-34
25
3/6
20/31
8:08
5:25
27
3:37
50:40
15.4
39
2:24
25:23
8:11
14
1:30:09
337
Allyson
Cosner
F 20-24
15
2/3
2/32
6:34
4:23
6
2:42
47:00
16.6
25
0:51
27:22
8:50
19
1:24:28
338
Adrienne
Crothers
F 35-39
52
4/7
24/32
10:02
6:42
45
4:32
58:58
13.2
57
1:58
38:01
12:16
52
1:53:30
341
Lisa
Dorn
F 25-29
29
2/7
7/32
9:12
6:08
38
3:59
49:31
15.8
32
1:00
30:09
9:44
30
1:33:48
342
Holly
Fisher
F 20-24
11
1/3
1/32
7:07
4:45
14
2:42
46:30
16.8
24
0:45
24:23
7:52
12
1:21:24
343
Janice
Flowers
F 50-54
42
4/4
17/32
6:58
4:39
12
11:12
50:04
15.6
37
5:24
31:13
10:05
34
1:44:49
344
Patrick
Haller
M 30-34
45
5/6
26/31
10:45
7:10
54
5:24
53:16
14.6
49
3:07
34:21
11:05
42
1:46:50
348
Mike
Jones
M 40-44
19
3/4
16/31
7:47
5:11
20
2:40
46:05
16.9
23
1:25
28:09
9:05
22
1:26:05
349
Kathy
Jurden
F 50-54
27
1/4
6/32
8:28
5:39
32
4:41
48:33
16.1
30
1:47
28:41
9:16
26
1:32:08
351
Todd
Koesters
M 45-49
23
5/7
19/31
8:20
5:33
30
3:14
44:41
17.5
19
1:35
30:11
9:44
31
1:27:58
352
Monica
Lichi
F 35-39
59
6/7
29/32
12:33
8:22
59
7:09
1:03:15
12.3
60
2:05
43:18
13:58
57
2:08:17
353
Leigha
Morrison
F 25-29
44
4/7
19/32
10:45
7:10
53
5:23
53:16
14.6
48
3:09
34:20
11:05
41
1:46:50
354
Dawn
Norris
F 45-49
43
4/4
18/32
9:49
6:33
43
5:44
50:24
15.5
38
3:07
36:24
11:45
49
1:45:26
355
Natalie
Ottavio
F 25-29
53
6/7
25/32
7:00
4:40
13
5:28
45:30
17.1
21
3:01
54:09
17:28
63
1:55:06
356
Crysta
Pennington
F 40-44
38
1/4
13/32
9:06
6:04
37
4:11
54:58
14.2
53
3:01
31:54
10:18
35
1:43:09
357
Nancy
Price
F 50-54
37
2/4
12/32
9:26
6:18
41
4:40
53:22
14.6
50
2:09
33:31
10:49
39
1:43:06
358
Mihi
Schuermeyer
M 40-44
34
4/4
25/31
14:01
9:21
61
6:00
43:25
18.0
15
3:40
32:38
10:32
38
1:39:42
359
Miriam
Scudder
F 55-59
47
1/1
21/32
10:49
7:13
56
4:19
51:01
15.3
41
1:29
40:06
12:57
54
1:47:42
360
Jeffrey
Sneddon
M 55-59
14
1/2
13/31
7:48
5:12
21
3:19
43:06
18.1
14
1:49
28:20
9:09
24
1:24:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUN1
RATE
RANK
T1
BIKE
RATE
RANK
T2
RUN2
RATE
RANK
TIME
362
Andy
Stockton
M 50-54
28
4/4
22/31
9:16
6:11
39
5:48
43:41
17.9
16
2:12
32:08
10:22
36
1:33:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after