Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Grapes of Half
13.1M Overall
Info
May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
13.1M Overall
13.1M Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
314
Kim
Strohman
F3539
41
6/34
23/184
1:59:08.06
9:06
290
Amanda
Robert
F2024
42
5/11
24/184
1:59:39
9:09
194
Mike
Davis Jr
M4044
43
2/5
19/43
1:59:39.02
9:09
193
Adrienne
Davis
F4044
44
5/38
25/184
1:59:39.05
9:09
346
Meagan
Fitzgerald
F2529
45
4/26
26/184
1:59:54
9:10
375
Diana
Sobczynski
F4044
46
6/38
27/184
2:00:03
9:10
176
Damon
Brown
M5559
47
3/6
20/43
2:00:14.06
9:11
292
Bergen
Rueck
F2529
48
5/26
28/184
2:00:19.06
9:12
239
Heather
Hoffhines
F3539
49
7/34
29/184
2:00:26.09
9:12
238
Daniel
Hoffhines
M3539
50
4/8
21/43
2:00:27.02
9:12
275
Christina
Perez
F2529
51
6/26
30/184
2:00:55.08
9:14
359
Amy
Potter
F4044
52
7/38
31/184
2:01:13.01
9:16
379
Emily
Favret
F3034
53
3/26
32/184
2:01:50.06
9:19
324
Kerry
Uhlorn
F3034
54
4/26
33/184
2:02:11.08
9:20
276
Richard
Peters
M4549
55
4/8
22/43
2:02:35.02
9:22
295
Michael
Scarberry
M5559
56
4/6
23/43
2:02:35.04
9:22
341
Mary
Cox
F3539
57
8/34
34/184
2:03:13.09
9:25
235
Tammy
Hines
F5559
58
2/12
35/184
2:03:26.01
9:26
181
Kaci
Caldwell
F3539
59
9/34
36/184
2:03:48
9:28
214
Nichelle
Frank
F3034
60
5/26
37/184
2:04:00.04
9:28
321
Gary
Thacker
M4549
61
5/8
24/43
2:04:11.05
9:29
195
Kristine
Dibos
F3034
62
6/26
38/184
2:04:21.03
9:30
167
Tara
Barsotti
F3539
63
10/34
39/184
2:04:21.08
9:30
315
Jerry
Stromme
M5559
64
5/6
25/43
2:04:38.06
9:31
224
Jesse
Grauwen
M4044
65
3/5
26/43
2:04:52.02
9:32
248
Jennifer
Kirkwood
F4044
66
8/38
40/184
2:04:55
9:33
320
Tammy
Teske
F4044
67
9/38
41/184
2:04:55.05
9:33
308
Amy
Solt
F4549
68
2/19
42/184
2:05:22.09
9:35
207
Jane
Favret
F2529
69
7/26
43/184
2:05:40.01
9:36
231
Jenne
Haynes
F4044
70
10/38
44/184
2:06:31.08
9:40
253
Katherine
Lew
F3539
71
11/34
45/184
2:07:02.08
9:42
319
Emily
Tatum
F2024
72
6/11
46/184
2:08:15.09
9:48
110
Nicolette
Amann
F4549
73
3/19
47/184
2:08:37.09
9:50
350
Jennifer
Knopp
F3034
74
7/26
48/184
2:10:47.09
10:00
169
Juliet
Bennett-Stroud
F3034
75
8/26
49/184
2:11:01.02
10:01
255
Jenny
Lupton
F3539
76
12/34
50/184
2:11:25.08
10:02
173
Christy
Blevins
F3034
77
9/26
51/184
2:11:38.07
10:03
269
Christina
Morales
F4044
78
11/38
52/184
2:11:39.08
10:04
183
Brandon
Clark
M2529
79
4/4
27/43
2:12:56.02
10:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
344
Heather
Engstrom
F4044
80
12/38
53/184
2:13:08.05
10:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after