Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 22, 2019 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
5
Alexandra
Gennerman
F01-19
189
6/11
57/128
7:24
2:26
44:58
1:45
29:54
1:26:25
419
Jason
Augustine
M35-39
190
13/16
133/174
10:50
2:52
44:10
1:52
27:01
1:26:43
412
Melissa
Cooper
F40-44
191
6/10
58/128
12:47
3:02
43:22
1:51
25:44
1:26:45
94
Corey
Dintelman
M40-44
192
17/23
134/174
8:52
3:29
36:49
3:01
35:04
1:27:12
328
Liz
Hampton
F35-39
193
14/29
59/128
10:35
2:23
41:37
2:00
30:40
1:27:13
331
Kyle
Klein
CLY
194
5/6
135/174
10:23
3:51
41:52
1:41
29:32
1:27:17
365
Dr Tom
Schroepfer
M70-99
195
3/4
136/174
12:01
5:15
37:17
2:54
29:59
1:27:23
326
Micki
Smeeding
ATH
196
2/12
60/128
11:14
2:09
41:27
2:16
30:24
1:27:27
65
Deanna
Sanderson
F40-44
197
7/10
61/128
9:22
2:44
42:15
2:02
31:17
1:27:38
424
Casey
North
M01-19
198
11/12
137/174
8:50
5:04
45:12
1:55
26:58
1:27:57
40
Jacob
Michel
M25-29
199
18/21
138/174
14:06
4:04
35:53
2:27
31:40
1:28:09
257
Jessica
McCardell
F30-34
200
9/15
62/128
14:33
2:50
44:13
3:40
23:15
1:28:29
23
Ryen
Hazzard
M01-19
201
12/12
139/174
13:01
6:06
48:30
1:18
19:41
1:28:35
471
Austin
Kazda
M30-34
202
18/24
140/174
10:39
3:13
39:54
4:14
30:58
1:28:57
355
Nicole
Fischer
F30-34
203
10/15
63/128
10:25
4:02
43:51
2:26
28:17
1:28:58
520
Lauren
Lindley
F35-39
204
15/29
64/128
12:51
3:38
43:28
1:54
27:23
1:29:13
276
Michael
Vastano
M40-44
205
18/23
141/174
10:13
4:43
43:08
2:50
28:45
1:29:38
29
Nick
Raether
M35-39
206
14/16
142/174
11:02
2:57
48:53
2:05
24:58
1:29:53
346
Nick
Ferrentino
M25-29
207
19/21
143/174
12:22
4:17
44:51
2:16
26:10
1:29:55
74
Angie
Mullis
ATH
208
3/12
65/128
8:41
3:03
40:02
2:54
35:17
1:29:55
319
Carrie
Jarosinski
F35-39
209
16/29
66/128
9:19
3:36
45:29
3:05
28:59
1:30:26
417
Brandon
Arnold
M30-34
210
19/24
144/174
12:33
3:21
45:20
2:27
26:51
1:30:30
279
Eric
Daniel
M40-44
211
19/23
145/174
11:33
3:41
41:30
2:20
31:30
1:30:31
312
Jim
McDermott
M30-34
212
20/24
146/174
10:34
3:31
43:29
3:02
29:59
1:30:33
104
Michelle
Dargiewicz
ATH
213
4/12
67/128
8:03
2:50
43:06
2:34
34:06
1:30:37
75
Sydney
Schultz
F20-24
214
3/7
68/128
13:40
2:30
43:49
1:55
28:57
1:30:50
475
Ann
Walsh
F50-54
215
5/9
69/128
11:33
3:27
42:30
2:26
31:01
1:30:55
405
Jennifer
Chapman
F35-39
216
17/29
70/128
10:06
3:42
43:26
2:50
30:56
1:30:57
189
Shirley
Amato
F50-54
217
6/9
71/128
11:24
2:12
38:03
3:02
36:23
1:31:02
480
Brittni
Marshall
F25-29
218
10/18
72/128
9:33
3:31
43:50
1:57
32:25
1:31:14
289
Timothy
Magnusen
M45-49
219
15/19
147/174
14:49
3:32
39:27
2:27
31:01
1:31:15
451
Paul
Stich
M65-69
220
2/3
148/174
9:31
6:38
36:52
-
-
1:31:28
80
Jessica
Collins
F35-39
221
18/29
73/128
12:39
-
15:06
45:28
29:18
1:31:29
126
Rachel
Huber
F01-19
222
7/11
74/128
10:51
3:05
46:04
1:30
30:05
1:31:32
119
Sandy
Eskrich
F60-64
223
3/4
75/128
11:41
2:43
41:15
2:06
33:57
1:31:40
256
Matthew
Rockey
M40-44
224
20/23
149/174
17:15
5:33
41:29
2:06
25:23
1:31:45
338
Teresa
Hall
F50-54
225
7/9
76/128
9:47
3:31
44:18
2:36
31:46
1:31:57
211
Amber
Waldo
F30-34
226
11/15
77/128
12:10
4:28
46:43
2:41
26:06
1:32:06
238
Farhan
Khatri
M40-44
227
21/23
150/174
13:17
4:19
41:56
3:11
29:29
1:32:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
110
Rebecca
Baruzzi
F40-44
228
8/10
78/128
11:19
3:32
46:47
2:23
28:11
1:32:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after