Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K - New Year's Eve
Info
January 1, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K - New Year's Eve
5K - New Year's Eve
10K - New Year's Day
5K - New Year's Day
5K - New Year's Eve - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
64
Lauren
Cuffe
F2529
38
2/8
18/84
30:25.04
9:48
65
Mac
Cuffe
M3034
39
1/3
21/54
30:25.05
9:48
175
Brandon
Kauten
M0114
40
4/6
22/54
30:35.03
9:51
219
Kari
Meadows
F4044
41
2/12
19/84
31:04.09
10:01
185
Jessica
Kindley
F2024
42
1/5
20/84
31:05.06
10:01
1001
Katrina
Wasson
F4044
43
3/12
21/84
31:07.01
10:01
165
Tawnya
Johnson
F3539
44
6/7
22/84
31:23.02
10:07
805
Jerry
Stromme
M5559
45
2/4
23/54
31:26.02
10:08
972
Kelly
Voll
F4549
46
1/7
23/84
31:57.01
10:18
807
Kiryu
Sugishita
M0114
47
5/6
24/54
31:58.09
10:18
120
Viviana
Gonzalez
F2024
48
2/5
24/84
32:09.05
10:22
198
Erin
Lawrence
F4044
49
4/12
25/84
32:21.02
10:25
96
Quinn
Falcon
M2529
50
4/6
25/54
32:27.03
10:27
1148
Nora
Wilson
F2529
51
3/8
26/84
32:30
10:28
1152
Bricen
Zetlmaier
M0110
52
1/2
26/54
32:30.08
10:28
112
Michael
Gallegos
M2529
53
5/6
27/54
32:47.04
10:34
6
Lynn
Albert
F4044
54
5/12
27/84
33:06.01
10:40
1153
Ellie
Zetlmaier
F0110
55
1/3
28/84
33:21.05
10:45
143
John
Heasly
M5559
56
3/4
28/54
33:30.04
10:48
176
Sandy
Kauten
F5054
57
3/10
29/84
33:58.04
10:57
268
Tammy
Roche
F4549
58
2/7
30/84
34:31.06
11:07
1198
Connie
Gardner
F2529
59
4/8
31/84
34:33.01
11:08
283
Nora
Sharp
F0110
60
2/3
32/84
34:44
11:11
118
Sara
Gilmer
F6569
61
2/5
33/84
34:49.05
11:13
284
Sean
Sharp
M5559
62
4/4
29/54
34:49.08
11:13
1202
Jocelyn
Valencia-Chavez
F2529
63
5/8
34/84
35:09.01
11:19
235
Bono
Moreno
M3034
64
2/3
30/54
35:14.08
11:21
266
Cinthia
Rivera
F2024
65
3/5
35/84
35:35.02
11:28
156
Katherine
Howard
F5054
66
4/10
36/84
36:05
11:37
206
Addie
Maguire
F2529
67
6/8
37/84
36:12.05
11:40
1203
Edith
Baumgart
F4549
68
3/7
38/84
36:21.07
11:43
108
Laurie
Funkhouser
F5559
69
2/6
39/84
36:34.02
11:47
300
Yvonne
Stephens
F6064
70
2/5
40/84
36:35.02
11:47
191
Kai Xue
Land
M0114
71
6/6
31/54
36:46
11:51
1215
Sarah
Cochran
F4044
72
6/12
41/84
37:00.03
11:55
149
Pamela
Hinckley
F7074
73
1/2
42/84
37:49.01
12:11
157
Caroline
Huff
F3034
74
2/7
43/84
37:49.02
12:11
155
Derek
Howard
M4549
75
3/6
32/54
38:00.06
12:15
90
Rebecca
Eastwood
F6064
76
3/5
44/84
38:10.08
12:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
210
Kevin
Marino
M4044
77
2/5
33/54
38:16.05
12:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after