Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
909
Ashley
Gramson
F3034
1373
83/168
856/2101
1:42:19.02
16:28
758
Sabrina
Fite
F3034
1374
84/168
857/2101
1:42:19.04
16:29
3028
Jon
Anderson
M5559
1375
40/94
518/950
1:42:20.07
16:29
2186
Hannah
Schreck
F3539
1376
120/218
858/2101
1:42:22.07
16:29
1944
Leanne
Pfendler
F4549
1377
103/220
859/2101
1:42:23.08
16:29
2489
Bunny
Thompson
F6569
1378
45/202
860/2101
1:42:24.04
16:29
791
Les
Franz
M6064
1379
45/105
519/950
1:42:25.07
16:30
1400
Janice
Larsen
F7074
1380
20/84
861/2101
1:42:27.08
16:30
2680
Cathalina
White
F4044
1381
112/215
862/2101
1:42:36.06
16:31
1572
Kathy
Mathews
F6569
1382
46/202
863/2101
1:42:40.01
16:32
921
Margaret
Green
F6569
1383
47/202
864/2101
1:42:40.04
16:32
1409
Darrell
Lashley
M6569
1384
36/99
520/950
1:42:41.02
16:32
1259
Ann
Kastberg
F6569
1385
48/202
865/2101
1:42:41.02
16:32
59
D. Star
Andersonhicks
F5559
1386
85/235
866/2101
1:42:42
16:32
1343
Gary
Kriviak
M5559
1387
41/94
521/950
1:42:46.08
16:33
990
Kathryn
Hawkesworth
F5559
1388
86/235
867/2101
1:42:47
16:33
1563
Tony
Martinez
M6569
1389
37/99
522/950
1:42:47.03
16:33
1685
Christopher
Mitzel
M4549
1390
58/91
523/950
1:42:47.03
16:33
2470
Misrak
Tesfaye
F4044
1391
113/215
868/2101
1:42:48.09
16:33
888
Andres
Gonzalez
M2529
1392
40/55
524/950
1:42:57.02
16:35
2668
Kim
Westall
F5054
1393
85/212
869/2101
1:43:00.01
16:35
1160
Ron
Hylton
M6569
1394
38/99
525/950
1:43:00.02
16:35
172
Michael
Beekman
M5559
1395
42/94
526/950
1:43:00.04
16:35
173
Tracy
Beekman
F5559
1396
87/235
870/2101
1:43:01.02
16:35
2669
Steve
Westall
M5054
1397
56/99
527/950
1:43:01.04
16:35
99
Brandon
Aven
M3539
1398
45/75
528/950
1:43:02.07
16:35
1848
Jennifer
Omner
F5559
1399
88/235
871/2101
1:43:04.01
16:36
2644
Ron
Wehrle
M6064
1400
46/105
529/950
1:43:04.07
16:36
168
Siena
Beckett
F0813
1401
19/47
872/2101
1:43:04.07
16:36
515
Erin
Cornell
F4549
1402
104/220
873/2101
1:43:05.06
16:36
2480
Jill
Thomas
F4549
1403
105/220
874/2101
1:43:10
16:37
1769
Doug
Naugle
M3539
1404
46/75
530/950
1:43:11
16:37
628
Georgiy
Donde
M5054
1405
57/99
531/950
1:43:14.02
16:37
1797
Emily
Neys
F2529
1406
68/118
875/2101
1:43:14.07
16:37
480
Jennifer
Combee
F3539
1407
121/218
876/2101
1:43:15.09
16:38
1196
Cannon
Johnson
M0813
1408
24/37
532/950
1:43:16.06
16:38
2747
Nadine M
Wood
F6064
1409
61/236
877/2101
1:43:17.01
16:38
2179
Julie
Schneider
F6569
1410
49/202
878/2101
1:43:20
16:38
1955
Caleb
Pierce
M0813
1411
25/37
533/950
1:43:20.03
16:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1590
Cherie
McCullough
F5054
1412
86/212
879/2101
1:43:20.06
16:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after