Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WAUNAFEST RUN 2017
5K Run
Info
July 29, 2017 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10 Mile Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
149
Colleen
Hineline
F20-24
319
9/14
134/266
32:56
10:36
406
Colin
Stephan
M01-14
320
37/53
186/243
32:59
10:37
424
Hannah
Tilley
F25-29
321
14/24
135/266
33:02
10:38
312
Kacie
Piirto
F30-34
322
22/37
136/266
33:09
10:40
87
Ashley
Domask
F15-19
323
18/24
137/266
33:11
10:41
107
Deacon
Frye
M01-14
324
38/53
187/243
33:11
10:41
337
Megan
Roundy
F45-49
325
11/25
138/266
33:12
10:42
485
Trisha
Fillbach
F40-44
326
19/37
139/266
33:15
10:43
369
Ian
Schroeder
M01-14
327
39/53
188/243
33:16
10:43
169
Patrice
Hutchins
F30-34
328
23/37
140/266
33:20
10:44
16
Kelly
Anklam
F45-49
329
12/25
141/266
33:21
10:44
412
Jessie
Strutz
F35-39
330
30/48
142/266
33:21
10:44
445
Alec
Wehrmann
M20-24
331
10/11
189/243
33:23
10:45
126
Kris
Gruber-Twardy
F50-54
332
3/10
143/266
33:26
10:46
33
Cassidy
Bender
F15-19
333
19/24
144/266
33:27
10:46
310
Amanda
Pierce
F25-29
334
15/24
145/266
33:28
10:47
122
Rodger
Goodwin
M75-99
335
1/2
190/243
33:29
10:47
155
Jordann
Hoffman
F25-29
336
16/24
146/266
33:34
10:49
156
Nathan
Hoffman
M35-39
337
13/17
191/243
33:38
10:50
365
Niki
Schomer
F30-34
338
24/37
147/266
33:40
10:50
258
Bob
Mecham
M45-49
339
24/28
192/243
33:40
10:51
36
Stacy
Benedict
F40-44
340
20/37
148/266
33:41
10:51
35
Owen
Benedict
M01-14
341
40/53
193/243
33:42
10:51
266
David
Miller
M40-44
342
22/27
194/243
33:45
10:52
92
Erin
Eagan
F40-44
343
21/37
149/266
33:45
10:52
388
Sabrina
Sims
F40-44
344
22/37
150/266
33:45
10:52
491
Will
Fulton
M01-14
345
41/53
195/243
33:45
10:52
47
Lauren
Brischke
F25-29
346
17/24
151/266
33:49
10:53
329
Dave
Richgels
M55-59
347
8/11
196/243
33:49
10:53
493
Rachel
Robbins
F01-14
348
10/26
152/266
33:50
10:54
494
Matthew
Trameri
M35-39
349
14/17
197/243
33:51
10:54
43
Henry
Briest
M01-14
350
42/53
198/243
33:51
10:54
17
Bernadette
Archer
F35-39
351
31/48
153/266
33:51
10:54
354
Rebecca
Scheeler
F40-44
352
23/37
154/266
33:57
10:56
450
Nicholas
Weller
M30-34
353
9/14
199/243
34:01
10:57
225
Kimberly
Liegel
F25-29
354
18/24
155/266
34:01
10:57
231
Emma
Luhring
F15-19
355
20/24
156/266
34:01
10:57
145
Mike
Helt
M55-59
356
9/11
200/243
34:01
10:57
208
Jennifer
Kraus-Florin
F40-44
357
24/37
157/266
34:02
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
139
David
Haugen
M45-49
358
25/28
201/243
34:05
10:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after