Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run/Walk to Milwaukee Irish Fest 2018
5K Run
Info
August 18, 2018 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2578
Robert Ellis
Ellis
M70-79
134
2/7
86/182
30:28
9:49
2547
Preston
Cosgrove
M30-39
135
16/34
87/182
30:31
9:50
2531
Anna
Bruesewitz
F30-39
136
12/50
49/216
30:34
9:51
2912
Diana
Wu
F20-29
137
16/38
50/216
30:36
9:51
2518
Stacey
Bloedorn
F40-49
138
11/37
51/216
30:39
9:52
2934
Casey
Crimmins
F40-49
139
12/37
52/216
30:43
9:53
2958
Joe
Koshina
M60-69
140
11/26
88/182
30:46
9:54
2600
Amanda
Gottheardt
F40-49
141
13/37
53/216
30:50
9:56
2687
Marie
Padula
F50-59
142
6/33
54/216
30:52
9:57
2590
Shaina
Gaglione
F30-39
143
13/50
55/216
30:53
9:57
2561
Phil
Dietmeyer
M50-59
144
22/33
89/182
30:58
9:58
2574
Tim
Edwards
M30-39
145
17/34
90/182
31:02
10:00
2898
Kaitlin
Wallner
F13-19
146
2/11
56/216
31:05
10:01
2641
Darcy
Lemke
F50-59
147
7/33
57/216
31:10
10:02
2905
Jonathan
Groh
M30-39
148
18/34
91/182
31:10
10:02
2602
Katrina
Gwirtz
F30-39
149
14/50
58/216
31:13
10:03
2757
Paul
Walker
M60-69
150
12/26
92/182
31:21
10:06
2796
Anna
Connor
F40-49
151
14/37
59/216
31:24
10:07
2711
Jan
Schiebenes
F60-69
152
4/27
60/216
31:29
10:08
2845
Scott
MacDonell
M50-59
153
23/33
93/182
31:36
10:11
2567
Hannah
Duffey
F20-29
154
17/38
61/216
31:36
10:11
2622
Abbey
Karrels
F30-39
155
15/50
62/216
31:37
10:11
2662
Cherie
Michalowski
F60-69
156
5/27
63/216
31:39
10:11
2731
Jodi
Stewart
F30-39
157
16/50
64/216
31:39
10:12
2504
Colleen
Babich
F50-59
158
8/33
65/216
31:42
10:12
2550
Mike
Crain
M60-69
159
13/26
94/182
31:50
10:15
2620
Patrick
Jerdee
M01-12
160
6/13
95/182
31:50
10:15
2626
Joe
King
M60-69
161
14/26
96/182
31:52
10:16
2920
Jim
Burke
M60-69
162
15/26
97/182
31:56
10:17
2900
Maggie
McGwin
F20-29
163
18/38
66/216
31:59
10:18
2907
Greg
Rank
M30-39
164
19/34
98/182
32:07
10:21
2884
Jessica
Stanley
F30-39
165
17/50
67/216
32:07
10:21
2895
Shaun
Griggs
M30-39
166
20/34
99/182
32:11
10:22
2906
Lori
Amundson
F30-39
167
18/50
68/216
32:15
10:23
2889
Amanda
Werner
F20-29
168
19/38
69/216
32:18
10:24
2726
Tom
Stackpool
M50-59
169
24/33
100/182
32:18
10:24
2631
Bradley
Kirchner
F40-49
170
15/37
70/216
32:20
10:25
2774
Joseph
Zidanic
M50-59
171
25/33
101/182
32:22
10:25
2640
Joan
Leitermann
F60-69
172
6/27
71/216
32:25
10:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2936
Brad
Glocke
M30-39
173
21/34
102/182
32:30
10:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after