Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wally Watkins Turkey Trot
5K
Info
November 23, 2017 in Wylie, TX
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
"checkpoint_1"
128
Jessica
Schultz
F35-39
78
32:34.81
33:00.05
15:45
87
Dawn
Kegley
F50-54
79
33:00.97
33:00.97
16:29
167
Kaleigh
Greenwood
F25-29
80
32:55.68
33:05.41
16:25
207
Jovanna
Elizondo
F15-19
81
33:04.27
33:06.43
15:15
122
Lisa
Pendley
F50-54
82
33:01.70
33:12.93
16:16
220
Will
Wygant
M12-14
83
33:28.86
33:35.23
15:08
217
Kaley
Thomas
F25-29
84
33:58.08
33:59.18
16:22
147
James
Watkins
M15-19
85
33:47.98
34:08.77
15:53
95
Bryanna
Lopez
F15-19
86
34:17.43
34:18.66
16:07
57
Cameron
George
F12-14
87
34:24.49
34:28.75
15:17
59
Heather
George
F40-44
88
34:25.04
34:29.29
15:16
143
Anika
Tonn
F08 un
89
34:02.95
34:29.33
15:56
145
Rachael
Tonn
F35-39
90
34:12.17
34:38.72
15:57
74
Ryan
Harris
M25-29
91
34:46.31
35:00.75
17:57
16
Lorna
Bradford
F40-44
92
34:55.79
35:05.48
17:06
205
Jessica
Wilson
F25-29
93
35:29.29
35:30.05
16:47
13
Sarah
Belling
F30-34
94
36:17.33
36:17.99
15:56
12
Josephine
Belling
F08 un
95
36:18.65
36:18.65
15:56
65
Jose
Gonzales
M60-64
96
36:14.30
36:33.25
19:13
82
Lauara
Holland
F40-44
97
37:04.76
37:12.46
17:40
250
Alan
Greenwood
M55-59
98
37:19.22
37:29.76
17:22
212
Maricela
Garza
F30-34
99
37:27.30
37:35.04
18:08
249
Benson
Nance
M09-11
100
37:44.33
37:51.33
17:21
68
Michael
Goodknight
M50-54
101
37:54.24
38:10.15
19:52
247
Connor
Nance
M12-14
102
38:04.03
38:10.65
-
150
Ashley
Whitesell
F09-11
103
38:06.60
38:19.83
17:33
203
Jill
Whitesell
F45-49
104
38:19.09
38:32.33
17:33
201
Brooke
Whitesell
F12-14
105
38:19.33
38:33.20
17:36
222
Alana
Lewis
F15-19
106
38:24.16
38:35
16:09
213
Rosie
Zamora
F15-19
107
38:33.03
38:40.94
20:10
27
Landon
Cobb
M08 un
108
38:29.75
38:55.35
20:16
228
Elijah
Thompson
M08 un
109
39:10.25
39:10.25
16:30
240
Noah
Montero
M08 un
110
39:09.25
39:12.23
17:24
108
Lucas
Montero
M08 un
111
39:11.19
39:13.12
17:25
26
Jeremy
Cobb
M35-39
112
39:52.55
40:18.16
20:16
69
Stephanie
Goodknight
F40-44
113
40:15.16
40:31.03
19:58
45
Courtney
Ernst
F30-34
114
40:40.51
40:45.52
20:05
235
Keely
Orshonsky
F20-24
115
40:49.80
41:08.83
20:05
46
Nancy
Ernst
F55-59
116
41:05.64
41:10.70
20:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
"checkpoint_1"
92
River
Lecrone
F08 un
117
41:10.73
41:20.46
21:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after