Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE MILLS TRIATHLON - 2018
Individual
Info
June 3, 2018 in Lake Mills, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual
Relay
Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
485
Erik
Strahler
M35-39
75
18/58
71/365
9:57
1:14
41:26
1:19
22:40
1:16:34
130
Shawn
McGuire
M40-44
76
13/55
72/365
9:14
1:36
44:34
1:18
19:58
1:16:38
237
Matthew
Boardman
M40-44
77
14/55
73/365
9:20
1:37
42:34
1:12
22:00
1:16:40
466
Tanner
Legried
M20-24
78
4/13
74/365
8:33
2:34
46:59
0:56
17:53
1:16:53
416
Chad
Thums
M45-49
79
7/40
75/365
8:03
1:38
43:25
1:17
22:39
1:17:01
210
Zach
Epping
M30-34
80
13/48
76/365
6:17
2:20
45:39
1:13
21:43
1:17:10
295
Paul
Nilsen
M50-54
81
3/20
77/365
9:19
1:00
43:03
0:53
23:05
1:17:19
597
Alex
Stuckart
M20-24
82
5/13
78/365
7:44
0:46
43:15
1:14
24:23
1:17:21
51
Guy
Olson
M60-64
83
1/23
79/365
8:07
1:28
43:23
0:57
23:31
1:17:23
274
Storm
Schmitt
CLY
84
1/23
80/365
7:51
2:14
45:20
1:03
21:08
1:17:33
327
Chris
Brown
M45-49
85
8/40
81/365
6:30
1:46
46:38
1:02
21:44
1:17:38
454
Alex
Christiansen
M25-29
86
16/43
82/365
8:45
1:55
46:18
1:15
19:31
1:17:43
616
Kevin
Hoey
M55-59
87
3/23
83/365
11:17
1:32
42:56
1:30
20:34
1:17:45
498
Scott
Cannatelli
M40-44
88
15/55
84/365
8:53
1:18
43:11
1:03
23:32
1:17:56
328
Wynn
Davies
M55-59
89
4/23
85/365
8:22
1:35
43:13
0:56
24:07
1:18:11
475
Ryan
Herman
M40-44
90
16/55
86/365
8:41
1:27
45:44
0:59
21:25
1:18:13
513
Kobus
Rossouw
M55-59
91
5/23
87/365
8:31
1:18
43:08
0:48
24:36
1:18:19
525
Hans
Noel
M40-44
92
17/55
88/365
9:25
1:34
45:52
1:00
20:36
1:18:26
701
Andy
Stader
M30-34
93
14/48
89/365
9:50
1:22
44:33
0:54
21:55
1:18:32
420
Morgan
Percevecz
F25-29
94
3/31
5/287
7:04
1:16
46:47
0:56
22:32
1:18:33
249
Jay
Kwon
M25-29
95
17/43
90/365
9:49
1:28
47:27
1:01
19:12
1:18:54
417
Andrew
Haas
M35-39
96
19/58
91/365
8:34
1:05
42:26
0:47
26:08
1:18:57
85
Alex
Kraft
M25-29
97
18/43
92/365
8:10
0:55
46:12
0:44
22:59
1:18:58
29
Benjamin
Wehmann
M35-39
98
20/58
93/365
9:43
1:42
40:49
1:00
25:48
1:19:00
609
Luke
Smetters
M35-39
99
21/58
94/365
7:21
2:13
45:56
0:58
22:55
1:19:20
87
Melanie
Ott
F30-34
100
1/35
6/287
8:01
1:29
45:39
0:52
23:26
1:19:26
126
Cody
Fredrick
M25-29
101
19/43
95/365
11:50
1:05
45:53
1:00
19:44
1:19:30
235
Kristofer
Kinser
M30-34
102
15/48
96/365
8:07
1:52
44:25
1:28
23:43
1:19:33
108
Denise
Nechvatal
F40-44
103
1/52
7/287
9:22
1:14
43:47
1:03
24:17
1:19:41
112
Kevin
Greener
M55-59
104
6/23
97/365
9:57
1:23
44:22
1:00
23:01
1:19:41
602
James
Katzka
M50-54
105
4/20
98/365
8:44
1:33
44:26
0:53
24:20
1:19:55
635
Cody
Tozer
M30-34
106
16/48
99/365
7:09
1:26
46:54
0:51
23:41
1:19:59
286
Brian
Biccum
M25-29
107
20/43
100/365
7:16
1:47
49:48
0:50
20:22
1:20:01
104
Tony
Dargiewicz
M35-39
108
22/58
101/365
8:44
0:59
46:37
0:55
22:49
1:20:03
449
Brady
Johnston
M01-19
109
2/7
102/365
7:58
1:02
48:46
0:43
21:38
1:20:04
46
Jennifer
Rizzo
F35-39
110
1/57
8/287
7:22
1:30
48:04
1:11
22:00
1:20:05
472
Kate
Maloney
F35-39
111
2/57
9/287
8:11
1:52
47:14
0:58
21:58
1:20:12
285
Harry
Schutte
M55-59
112
7/23
103/365
8:11
1:27
47:34
1:28
21:51
1:20:29
561
Sue
Chapman
F40-44
113
2/52
10/287
9:11
2:00
45:33
1:12
22:44
1:20:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
23
Lauren
Taylor
F25-29
114
4/31
11/287
9:02
1:05
46:15
0:50
23:31
1:20:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after