Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scandia Run
5K
Info
August 10, 2019 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
315
Jordan
Mills
F2029
159
11/20
80/165
32:03.05
10:20
617
Katy
Vizdal
F3039
160
15/40
81/165
32:07.09
10:21
423
Mat
Slavenski
M3039
161
14/17
80/114
32:09.05
10:22
44
Stacey
Biegler
F5059
162
10/21
82/165
32:28.01
10:27
199
Derek
Howard
M4049
163
9/13
81/114
32:29.03
10:28
266
Larissa
Luke
F2029
164
12/20
83/165
32:32.03
10:29
102
Elaina
Deming
F1119
165
25/27
84/165
32:33.02
10:29
200
Katherine
Howard
F5059
166
11/21
85/165
32:41.02
10:32
645
Rachel
Collins
F2029
167
13/20
86/165
32:53.08
10:36
463
Kristi
Tracy
F3039
168
16/40
87/165
33:03.01
10:39
447
Sandy
Tedrick
F4049
169
18/38
88/165
33:17.07
10:43
473
Lauren
Von Klein
F4049
170
19/38
89/165
33:21.07
10:45
455
Kristy
Tigue
F3039
171
17/40
90/165
33:45.08
10:53
564
Brandom
Huffman
M3039
172
15/17
82/114
33:50.03
10:54
43
Staci
Beymer
F4049
173
20/38
91/165
34:14.07
11:02
159
Andrea
Graham
F3039
174
18/40
92/165
34:15.05
11:02
499
John
Wood
M5059
175
8/14
83/114
34:26.08
11:06
500
Kerry
Wood
F4049
176
21/38
93/165
34:27.03
11:06
264
Karina
Lopez
F3039
177
19/40
94/165
34:29.02
11:07
365
Maria
Perez
F4049
178
22/38
95/165
34:29.05
11:07
236
Isaiah
Koester
M0110
179
5/7
84/114
34:30.08
11:07
634
Doris
Aponte
F6069
180
4/12
96/165
34:31.04
11:07
572
Jessica
Williams
F3039
181
20/40
97/165
34:53
11:14
54
Gary
Bricher
M7079
182
2/7
85/114
34:54.04
11:15
211
Wendy
Jensen
F5059
183
12/21
98/165
35:07
11:19
138
Jeff
Gardner
M6069
184
10/14
86/114
35:21.02
11:23
336
Steve
Neet
M3039
185
16/17
87/114
35:34.01
11:27
41
Lori
Bell
F4049
186
23/38
99/165
35:42.06
11:30
118
Bernie
Esslinger
M7079
187
3/7
88/114
35:59.06
11:36
442
Emily
Striley
F3039
188
21/40
100/165
36:01.04
11:36
560
Rebekah
Zollman
F4049
189
24/38
101/165
36:37.09
11:48
326
James
Morrison
M6069
190
11/14
89/114
36:42.02
11:49
181
Liz
Henderson
F3039
191
22/40
102/165
36:49.01
11:52
297
Mya
McNamar
F0110
192
3/5
103/165
36:50.08
11:52
483
Owen
Warren
M1119
193
27/28
90/114
36:53.02
11:53
482
Leslie
Warren
F4049
194
25/38
104/165
36:54.08
11:53
84
Tara
Cook
F4049
195
26/38
105/165
36:56.05
11:54
472
Tim
Vohs
M7079
196
4/7
91/114
37:08.03
11:58
446
Steve
Suth
M7079
197
5/7
92/114
37:25.08
12:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
345
Chris
Norred
M5059
198
9/14
93/114
37:30.06
12:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after