Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 SNICKERS MARATHON
Half Marathon
Info
March 2, 2019 in Albany, GA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MILE
10MILE
TIME
PACE
2285
Renee
Hickman
F50-54
444
22/44
223/373
-
1:59:01
2:41:25
12:20
2159
Marla
Dobski
F50-54
445
23/44
224/373
56:23
1:59:42
2:41:25
12:20
2392
Tiffanie
Marksbury
F40-44
446
44/65
225/373
1:02:39
2:04:51
2:41:30
12:20
2717
Catharyn
Ley
F40-44
447
45/65
226/373
54:11
1:58:59
2:41:35
12:21
2319
Andrew
Johnson
M55-59
448
25/27
222/267
1:02:24
2:03:46
2:41:45
12:21
2318
Alice
Johnson
F55-59
449
17/35
227/373
1:02:24
2:03:51
2:41:45
12:21
2302
Lucy
Hsu
F35-39
450
40/62
228/373
1:01:30
2:04:09
2:41:46
12:21
2044
Jenny
Bertram
F30-34
451
25/46
229/373
1:06:07
2:05:50
2:41:51
12:22
2379
Kino
Luke
M35-39
452
25/29
223/267
55:51
1:56:24
2:41:55
12:22
2167
Claire
Duchemin
F60-64
453
8/18
230/373
1:00:17
2:03:35
2:42:30
12:25
2688
Terry
Young
M55-59
454
26/27
224/267
59:21
2:01:51
2:42:39
12:25
2238
Todd
Gould
M45-49
455
36/48
225/267
56:07
1:59:20
2:42:42
12:26
2605
Christopher
Timmons
M45-49
456
37/48
226/267
1:00:15
2:03:13
2:42:44
12:26
2260
Sebrina
Hall
F50-54
457
24/44
231/373
1:00:14
2:03:43
2:42:54
12:27
2348
Jonathan
Labarge
M30-34
458
14/19
227/267
57:02
2:02:30
2:43:04
12:27
2215
Jasmine
Garmon
F25-29
459
19/25
232/373
59:06
2:03:38
2:43:10
12:28
2634
Clate
Wall
M45-49
460
38/48
228/267
1:00:13
2:01:53
2:43:26
12:29
2533
Lissa
Rowe
F55-59
461
18/35
233/373
1:00:17
2:03:15
2:43:56
12:31
2248
Tracy
Greene
F40-44
462
46/65
234/373
1:00:00
2:03:27
2:44:45
12:35
2558
Michael
Sevilla
M30-34
463
15/19
229/267
59:22
1:59:46
2:44:50
12:35
2324
Gisele
Jones
F35-39
464
41/62
235/373
56:54
2:02:18
2:45:33
12:39
2485
Latonja
Perry
F45-49
465
29/42
236/373
54:59
1:54:15
2:45:36
12:39
2552
Elena
Schneider
F30-34
466
26/46
237/373
1:02:26
2:04:34
2:46:21
12:42
2364
Bernotta
Linder
F25-29
467
20/25
238/373
1:02:15
2:07:03
2:46:22
12:42
2298
Bonnie
Hopkins
F55-59
468
19/35
239/373
59:19
2:05:02
2:46:26
12:43
2196
Mark
Fletcher
M30-34
469
16/19
230/267
59:58
2:05:40
2:46:54
12:45
2659
Abbey
Wildzunas
F21-24
470
16/17
240/373
59:58
2:05:40
2:46:55
12:45
2709
Chris
Tipper
M45-49
471
39/48
231/267
56:33
2:03:35
2:47:01
12:45
2531
Alva
Rogers
M45-49
472
40/48
232/267
56:45
2:02:36
2:47:45
12:49
2665
Jamie
Williams
F30-34
473
27/46
241/373
1:04:00
2:08:55
2:48:02
12:50
2369
Wanzhan
Liu
M40-44
474
30/34
233/267
58:50
1:59:47
2:48:21
12:52
2246
Sally
Gray
F65-69
475
6/8
242/373
58:46
2:03:49
2:48:22
12:52
2040
Dana
Benedict
F30-34
476
28/46
243/373
1:02:07
2:07:53
2:48:38
12:53
2527
Melanie
Rodriguez
F45-49
477
30/42
244/373
1:01:28
2:06:27
2:48:40
12:53
2071
Fran
Bridges
F55-59
478
20/35
245/373
1:03:14
2:09:22
2:48:59
12:54
2019
Lisa-Jan
Bailey
F60-64
479
9/18
246/373
1:01:28
2:06:53
2:49:45
12:58
2585
Jennifer
Stewart
F40-44
480
47/65
247/373
1:01:47
2:08:26
2:50:14
13:00
2543
Rebecca
Saville
F30-34
481
29/46
248/373
1:01:48
2:08:27
2:50:15
13:00
2517
Ruth
Reynolds
F65-69
482
7/8
249/373
1:00:20
2:05:41
2:50:23
13:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MILE
10MILE
TIME
PACE
2678
Jamie
Wixom
F30-34
483
30/46
250/373
1:03:04
2:10:21
2:50:45
13:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after