Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
189
Jennifer
Berger
F4549
1131
77/220
670/2101
1:33:49.01
15:06
2918
Shamron
Wulf
M4549
1132
52/91
462/950
1:33:50.04
15:07
2758
Linda
Wulf
F4044
1133
89/215
671/2101
1:33:58.06
15:08
589
Amanda
Demase
F3539
1134
102/218
672/2101
1:34:01.05
15:08
1771
Christine
Naylor
F4549
1135
78/220
673/2101
1:34:05
15:09
1098
John
Holley
M6064
1136
37/105
463/950
1:34:13.08
15:10
294
Kim
Bronson
F5559
1137
61/235
674/2101
1:34:16.05
15:11
1700
William
Montero
M7074
1138
16/45
464/950
1:34:17.06
15:11
2005
Lucretia
Randall
F3034
1139
73/168
675/2101
1:34:18.03
15:11
46
James
Anderson
M5054
1140
49/99
465/950
1:34:21.07
15:12
1293
Tammy
Kimball
F5559
1141
62/235
676/2101
1:34:23.02
15:12
2187
Nehemiah
Schreck
M1419
1142
33/44
466/950
1:34:29.06
15:13
2398
Iren
Strahm
F6569
1143
26/202
677/2101
1:34:30.07
15:13
2935
Carter
Perrigo
M0813
1144
20/37
467/950
1:34:34.03
15:14
2934
Sarah
Perrigo
F3539
1145
103/218
678/2101
1:34:35.06
15:14
1658
Sue
Michie
F7074
1146
10/84
679/2101
1:34:35.09
15:14
1917
Mindy
Penttila
F6569
1147
27/202
680/2101
1:34:37.03
15:14
258
Susan
Bossert
F7579
1148
5/27
681/2101
1:34:44.01
15:15
2943
Patricia
Cooper
F6569
1149
28/202
682/2101
1:34:46.08
15:16
384
Sheila
Campbell
F6569
1150
29/202
683/2101
1:34:48.03
15:16
226
Madonna
Blackwell
F4549
1151
79/220
684/2101
1:34:48.04
15:16
2967
Leslie
Leonard
F6064
1152
40/236
685/2101
1:34:51.01
15:16
224
Brad
Blackwell
M4044
1153
44/73
468/950
1:34:53.02
15:17
740
Megan
Ferrando
F3034
1154
74/168
686/2101
1:34:54.02
15:17
116
Jane
Baker
F7074
1155
11/84
687/2101
1:34:54.08
15:17
2969
Ashley
Leonard
F3034
1156
75/168
688/2101
1:34:55.07
15:17
2722
Kathleen
Williston
F5559
1157
63/235
689/2101
1:35:00.09
15:18
834
Melissa
Garrett
F3034
1158
76/168
690/2101
1:35:16.09
15:21
1282
Danielle
Kempf
F4549
1159
80/220
691/2101
1:35:17.01
15:21
2069
Unica
Robert
F2529
1160
59/118
692/2101
1:35:18.06
15:21
1948
Rebecca
Phillips
F4549
1161
81/220
693/2101
1:35:18.09
15:21
634
Amanda
Doolin
F3539
1162
104/218
694/2101
1:35:20.06
15:21
848
Peter
Geloff
M4549
1163
53/91
469/950
1:35:25.09
15:22
88
Kelly
Atkinson
F5054
1164
72/212
695/2101
1:35:29
15:22
1268
Amanda
Keith
F2529
1165
60/118
696/2101
1:35:31
15:23
1255
Janice
Karpenick
F6064
1166
41/236
697/2101
1:35:38
15:24
1680
Cheryl
Miskell
F6064
1167
42/236
698/2101
1:35:39.02
15:24
849
Spencer
Geloff
M0813
1168
21/37
470/950
1:35:40.05
15:24
468
Matthew
Collinson
M3539
1169
44/75
471/950
1:35:41.01
15:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1681
Courtney
Miskell
F3034
1170
77/168
699/2101
1:35:41.09
15:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after