Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Couples Classic
5K
Info
February 15, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Team Results
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
171
Jessica
Mosier
F3539
99
11/13
46/83
31:21.06
10:06
166
Kolt
McBride
M2529
100
7/7
54/81
31:39
10:12
57
Gabriela
Cuevas
F2529
101
6/10
47/83
31:39.03
10:12
97
Hannah
Huston
F2529
102
7/10
48/83
31:39.04
10:12
53
Jane
Brubaker
F6064
103
4/5
49/83
31:47.03
10:14
177
Cindy
Nicol
F6569
104
2/5
50/83
32:17.06
10:24
72
Carol
Eickmeyer
F4044
105
4/8
51/83
32:18.01
10:24
41
Sharayah
Barr
F2529
106
8/10
52/83
32:22
10:26
189
Daniel
Pruneda
M3034
107
4/7
55/81
33:12.03
10:42
99
Trevor
Johnsen
M2024
108
3/3
56/81
33:27
10:46
98
Roxanne
Johnsen
F2529
109
9/10
53/83
33:27.02
10:47
139
J. Ingrid
Kessler
F5559
110
3/3
54/83
34:00.01
10:57
187
Nancy
Pindell
F5054
111
6/10
55/83
34:58.08
11:16
77
Crystal
Fleming
F4044
112
5/8
56/83
35:25.01
11:24
212
Joesette
Triplett
F5054
113
7/10
57/83
35:25.04
11:25
36
Benjamin
Alcantar
M3539
114
8/8
57/81
35:39.01
11:29
37
Erin
Alcantar
F3539
115
12/13
58/83
35:39.02
11:29
51
Gary
Bricher
M7074
116
3/4
58/81
36:12.02
11:40
220
Hans
Wittig
M6064
117
4/7
59/81
36:36.04
11:47
216
Ellie
Westling
F0110
118
1/4
59/83
36:47.03
11:51
214
Josie
Walkoviak
F0110
119
2/4
60/83
36:48.09
11:51
219
Grace
Wittig
F2529
120
10/10
61/83
36:50.02
11:52
140
Gracyn
Kinney
F1114
121
5/6
62/83
36:50.03
11:52
42
Jeannette
Bausch
F6569
122
3/5
63/83
36:53.07
11:53
181
Madeline
Pape
F0110
123
3/4
64/83
36:57.07
11:54
226
Colin
Phifer
M4044
124
7/8
60/81
37:33
12:06
227
River
Phifer
M0110
125
4/6
61/81
37:34.02
12:06
183
Becky
Perez
F5054
126
8/10
65/83
38:02.07
12:15
62
Arwen
Davis
F3539
127
13/13
66/83
38:32.04
12:25
65
Carrie
Derobertis
F4044
128
6/8
67/83
40:08.01
12:56
49
Quinn
Boyle
F0110
129
4/4
68/83
40:08.01
12:56
64
Barbara
Derobertis
F6064
130
5/5
69/83
40:09.02
12:56
170
Dorene
Morris
F6569
131
4/5
70/83
40:27
13:02
188
Paul
Pindell
M5054
132
3/3
62/81
40:30.05
13:03
61
Thea
Davidson
F1519
133
3/3
71/83
41:08.06
13:15
60
Amy
Davidson
F4044
134
7/8
72/83
41:18.07
13:18
40
Benjamin
Barr
M3034
135
5/7
63/81
41:33
13:23
168
Jessica
Mitchell
F3034
136
6/8
73/83
41:42.01
13:26
169
Thomas
Mitchell
M3034
137
6/7
64/81
41:42.06
13:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
224
Jeff
Goldberg
M6064
138
5/7
65/81
42:04
13:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after