Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
2M
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
2M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2037
Nick
Davis
M1014
1
1/2
1/25
13:58.06
7:00
2039
Rebekah
Patzke
F1014
2
1/6
1/58
14:06.09
7:04
2038
Elizabeth
Goeres
F1014
3
2/6
2/58
14:18.05
7:10
2036
Sam
Hopper
F1519
4
1/6
3/58
17:57.05
8:59
2018
Jessica
Pidgeon
F3539
5
1/4
4/58
18:54.08
9:28
2080
Natalie
Fish
F1014
6
3/6
5/58
18:55.04
9:28
2064
Matthew
Beggerly
M1519
7
1/1
2/25
19:03.02
9:32
2057
Kyle
Thygesen
M1014
8
2/2
3/25
21:52.09
10:57
2050
Shay
Ghattas
F1014
9
4/6
6/58
23:04.09
11:33
2066
Kim
Morgan
F4549
10
1/7
7/58
23:06.01
11:34
2043
Misti
Gerber
F3539
11
2/4
8/58
25:42.09
12:52
2062
Hira
Hammad
F3034
12
1/6
9/58
27:19.09
13:40
2063
Jean
Frank
F4044
13
1/3
10/58
27:49.08
13:55
2082
Valerie
Metz
F5559
14
1/6
11/58
27:56
13:58
2065
Eric
Wakkuri
M7074
15
1/2
4/25
27:56.08
13:59
2058
Kim
Payne
F4549
16
2/7
12/58
28:29.01
14:15
2059
Kari
Hughes
F5054
17
1/2
13/58
28:29.03
14:15
2048
Stanley
Cox
M6569
18
1/7
5/25
28:41.07
14:21
2012
Tom
Gayewski
M5054
19
1/2
6/25
29:26
14:43
2032
Lin
Haas
F6569
20
1/4
14/58
29:36.07
14:49
2021
Peri Lynn
Williamson
F4549
21
3/7
15/58
29:45.01
14:53
2022
Emily
Holdner
F2024
22
1/1
16/58
29:45.03
14:53
2061
Kayla
Forester
F3539
23
3/4
17/58
29:47.01
14:54
2006
Julene
Gerami
F4549
24
4/7
18/58
29:48
14:54
2009
Jeanie
Meyer
F7074
25
1/3
19/58
30:22.09
15:12
2011
Jodi
Gayewski
F4549
26
5/7
20/58
30:37.07
15:19
2072
Tami
Leone
F6064
27
1/6
21/58
30:49.03
15:25
2079
Joe
Hoel
M6064
28
1/3
7/25
31:16.07
15:39
2020
Charity
Grover
F4044
29
2/3
22/58
31:17.02
15:39
2002
Natalie
Lo
F3034
30
2/6
23/58
31:17.08
15:39
2030
Connie
Erickson
F7074
31
2/3
24/58
31:33.05
15:47
2078
Greg
Winger
M6064
32
2/3
8/25
31:56.03
15:59
2077
Lori
Winger
F6064
33
2/6
25/58
31:56.08
15:59
2017
Bailee
Taber
F1519
34
2/6
26/58
33:03.01
16:32
2016
Katrina
Smith
F1519
35
3/6
27/58
34:30.02
17:16
2015
Aureliana
Taylor
F1519
36
4/6
28/58
34:31.05
17:16
2049
Laura
Cox
F6569
37
2/4
29/58
34:38.09
17:20
2040
Brenda
Whinery
F4549
38
6/7
30/58
35:36
17:48
2068
Karli
Celoni
F0109
39
1/2
31/58
35:51.07
17:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2053
Elizabeth
Andrews
F0109
40
2/2
32/58
35:55
17:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after