Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2017
Sprint - Individual
Info
August 12, 2017 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individual
Sprint - Relay
Olympic - Individual
Olympic - Relay
Sprint - Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
391
Todd
Marshall
M50-54
107
10/21
84/147
48:13
1:28
30:54
1:20:35
409
Lauren
Morrison
F25-29
108
3/20
24/154
49:27
1:01
30:17
1:20:44
362
Sheryl
Krueger
F30-34
109
5/14
25/154
51:17
1:18
28:12
1:20:47
494
Adam
Stich
M30-34
110
17/23
85/147
54:35
2:07
24:07
1:20:48
346
Donna
Incrocci
F45-49
111
5/21
26/154
50:05
2:19
28:33
1:20:56
292
Robert
French
M55-59
112
7/11
86/147
48:10
2:02
30:50
1:21:01
332
Elijah
Heimbecher
M01-19
113
7/12
87/147
52:18
1:22
27:31
1:21:11
426
Bradley
Olson
M50-54
114
11/21
88/147
52:07
2:39
26:30
1:21:16
300
Ashley
George
F01-19
115
2/11
27/154
53:11
1:20
26:50
1:21:20
320
Jennifer
Gutzman
F40-44
116
3/17
28/154
51:18
1:34
28:32
1:21:23
397
Adam
Mertz
M40-44
117
10/19
89/147
50:14
1:29
29:47
1:21:30
411
Debra
Mulberry
F60-64
118
1/8
29/154
47:58
1:19
32:20
1:21:36
509
Karl
Timm
M60-64
119
4/5
90/147
49:25
2:29
29:53
1:21:46
354
Cynthia
Kelm-Nelson
F30-34
120
6/14
30/154
51:55
1:12
28:45
1:21:52
324
Tom
Harless
M20-24
121
6/8
91/147
56:04
1:06
24:44
1:21:53
483
Austin
Schweda
M20-24
122
7/8
92/147
51:05
1:39
29:17
1:22:00
308
Celia
Gould
F20-24
123
4/14
31/154
53:04
1:26
27:41
1:22:10
539
David
Wolf
M40-44
124
11/19
93/147
56:25
2:12
23:35
1:22:10
318
Mike
Gulland
M35-39
125
9/14
94/147
54:20
1:35
26:48
1:22:42
436
Dave
Pike
M50-54
126
12/21
95/147
51:34
2:40
28:33
1:22:46
202
Eric
Anderson
M25-29
127
12/14
96/147
52:17
1:27
29:07
1:22:50
382
Scott
Lynch
M50-54
128
13/21
97/147
55:10
2:02
25:48
1:22:59
376
Marcus
Lietzow
M35-39
129
10/14
98/147
53:42
1:31
27:48
1:23:00
430
Lynn
Patten
F45-49
130
6/21
32/154
53:00
2:03
28:19
1:23:22
405
Jason
Miller
M30-34
131
18/23
99/147
53:17
1:54
28:28
1:23:37
255
William
Copps
M01-19
132
8/12
100/147
58:46
0:51
24:07
1:23:44
422
Jessica
Nylen
F25-29
133
4/20
33/154
54:28
1:48
27:38
1:23:54
580
Eric
Alvarez
M35-39
134
11/14
101/147
50:00
2:01
31:54
1:23:54
283
Brad
Esch
M40-44
135
12/19
102/147
48:28
1:57
33:41
1:24:05
284
Jennifer
Esch
F40-44
136
4/17
34/154
51:10
1:37
31:19
1:24:05
337
Molly
Hinshaw
F45-49
137
7/21
35/154
55:51
2:32
25:49
1:24:11
393
Brian
McEathron
M50-54
138
14/21
103/147
51:33
1:40
31:07
1:24:19
454
Patti
Richards
F55-59
139
3/15
36/154
55:36
1:46
27:25
1:24:46
453
Codie
Richards
F25-29
140
5/20
37/154
55:38
1:46
27:24
1:24:47
373
Sarah
Lesniewski
F25-29
141
6/20
38/154
55:47
2:32
26:33
1:24:50
473
Brooke
Schlappe
F30-34
142
7/14
39/154
51:20
3:05
30:29
1:24:53
468
Martha
Schier
F55-59
143
4/15
40/154
55:05
1:24
28:35
1:25:03
444
Rachel
Prince
F25-29
144
7/20
41/154
55:23
1:25
28:20
1:25:07
401
Ali Flash
Miller
F25-29
145
8/20
42/154
55:49
1:12
28:19
1:25:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
BIKETIME
T1
RUN
TIME
348
Josh
Jenks
M40-44
146
13/19
104/147
52:38
1:51
30:52
1:25:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after