Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lucky Clover
5K Trail Overall
Info
March 17, 2018 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Road Overall
5K Road Age Groups
5K Road Overall - Text Format
5K Trail Overall
5K Trail Age Groups
5K Trail Overall - Text Format
10K Overall With Splits
5K Trail Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
233
Katie
Zimmerlee
F3539
1
1/4
1/42
23:00.04
7:25
235
Dennis
Garboden
M5054
2
1/2
1/20
23:33.08
7:36
202
Ross
Olsen
M2529
3
1/3
2/20
23:54
7:42
211
Dustin
Ramirez
M4044
4
1/1
3/20
23:54.02
7:42
237
Edward
Baumgart
M4549
5
1/3
4/20
23:57.09
7:43
217
Jon
Schneider
M3539
6
1/1
5/20
24:09.02
7:47
207
Heidi
Picinic
F3539
7
2/4
2/42
24:11.02
7:48
223
April
Targa
F4044
8
1/6
3/42
24:27.06
7:53
175
Charles
Hudson
M6064
9
1/3
6/20
25:00.09
8:04
201
Ashley
Olsen
F2529
10
1/7
4/42
25:36.01
8:15
149
Tony
Crivello
M3034
11
1/2
7/20
26:18.03
8:28
148
Kimberly
Crivello
F3034
12
1/8
5/42
26:20
8:29
218
Kristi
Schneider
F4044
13
2/6
6/42
27:13.09
8:46
251
Cassie
Zimmerlee
F4044
14
3/6
7/42
27:36.06
8:54
166
Jenny
Hammerquist
F4044
15
4/6
8/42
28:01.07
9:02
41
Isabel
Auzal
F2024
16
1/2
9/42
28:11.03
9:05
146
Clemence
Courrech
F2024
17
2/2
10/42
28:57.02
9:20
245
Michael
Dunne
M1114
18
1/1
8/20
29:42.02
9:34
185
George
Landrock
M6064
19
2/3
9/20
29:56.08
9:39
250
Danielle
Vinson
F2529
20
2/7
11/42
30:02
9:40
244
Jon
Dunne
M4549
21
2/3
10/20
30:05.07
9:42
247
Vianna
Dunne
F0110
22
1/4
12/42
30:06.01
9:42
246
Marian
Dunne
F0110
23
2/4
13/42
30:06.03
9:42
210
Kelly
Purdy
F2529
24
3/7
14/42
30:19.04
9:46
213
Michael
Richardson
M5054
25
2/2
11/20
30:28.09
9:49
170
Craig
Hass
M4549
26
3/3
12/20
31:15.06
10:04
212
Monica
Reynoso
F4044
27
5/6
15/42
32:43.08
10:33
254
Misti
Soper
F5559
28
1/3
16/42
33:10.09
10:41
39
Gary
Artman
M6064
29
3/3
13/20
33:44.06
10:52
238
Edith
Baumgart
F4549
30
1/2
17/42
34:11.04
11:01
137
Dawnita
Bruce
F3539
31
3/4
18/42
34:11.06
11:01
152
Kaylynn
Davis
F3034
32
2/8
19/42
34:15.03
11:02
161
Mason
Finn
M0110
33
1/1
14/20
34:23.04
11:05
230
Debbie
Woody
F5559
34
2/3
20/42
34:33
11:08
252
Alyssa
Dodds
F2529
35
4/7
21/42
35:51.06
11:33
179
Elizabeth
Kinevey-Gump
F3034
36
3/8
22/42
37:13.03
11:59
139
Brittany
Burns
F2529
37
5/7
23/42
37:19.05
12:01
171
Glen
Hass
M6569
38
1/2
15/20
37:25.09
12:03
71
Keita
Beard
F2529
39
6/7
24/42
37:32.06
12:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
164
Martha
Gregor
F6569
40
1/2
25/42
40:47.01
13:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after