Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Couples Classic
5K
Info
February 15, 2020 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Team Results
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46
Michael
Bohl
M3539
73
7/8
43/81
27:22.06
8:49
90
Craig
Hass
M4549
74
5/8
44/81
27:40.01
8:55
146
Terry-Lynn
Lovison
F6064
75
3/5
31/83
28:09.04
9:04
218
Bailey
Wilkinson
F1519
76
2/3
32/83
28:22.06
9:08
184
Mario
Perez
M5054
77
2/3
45/81
28:26.04
9:10
178
Marilyn
Nippold
F6569
78
1/5
33/83
28:29
9:11
147
Dyana
Mason
F4549
79
3/4
34/83
28:34.02
9:12
167
Laura
McGinnis
F3539
80
5/13
35/83
28:36.01
9:13
45
Jonette
Bohl
F4044
81
3/8
36/83
28:52.02
9:18
63
Thomas
Davis
M4044
82
6/8
46/81
29:01.01
9:21
206
Henry
Stricklin
M0110
83
2/6
47/81
29:18.07
9:27
205
Danielle
Stricklin
F3539
84
6/13
37/83
29:19.05
9:27
55
Andy
Burke
M4549
85
6/8
48/81
29:28.08
9:30
150
Angela
Mathisen
F3539
86
7/13
38/83
29:39
9:33
238
Jaedan
Neumann
M1519
87
1/2
49/81
30:20.02
9:46
223
Robyn
Anderson
F3539
88
8/13
39/83
30:26.01
9:48
141
John
Kuiper
M5559
89
6/7
50/81
30:28.08
9:49
95
Berri
Hsiao
F5054
90
5/10
40/83
30:29.01
9:49
246
Matt
Thelander
M4549
91
7/8
51/81
30:34.07
9:51
195
Ashley
Schnee
F3539
92
9/13
41/83
30:36
9:51
199
Ryder
Schropp
M0110
93
3/6
52/81
30:54.02
9:57
225
Sue
Goldberg
F5559
94
2/3
42/83
30:57.03
9:58
210
Wendy
Thelander
F4549
95
4/4
43/83
31:06.09
10:01
59
Maria
David
F3034
96
5/8
44/83
31:15.01
10:04
86
John
Carter
M7579
97
1/2
53/81
31:16
10:04
148
Hillary
Masterson
F3539
98
10/13
45/83
31:18.04
10:05
171
Jessica
Mosier
F3539
99
11/13
46/83
31:21.06
10:06
166
Kolt
McBride
M2529
100
7/7
54/81
31:39
10:12
57
Gabriela
Cuevas
F2529
101
6/10
47/83
31:39.03
10:12
97
Hannah
Huston
F2529
102
7/10
48/83
31:39.04
10:12
53
Jane
Brubaker
F6064
103
4/5
49/83
31:47.03
10:14
177
Cindy
Nicol
F6569
104
2/5
50/83
32:17.06
10:24
72
Carol
Eickmeyer
F4044
105
4/8
51/83
32:18.01
10:24
41
Sharayah
Barr
F2529
106
8/10
52/83
32:22
10:26
189
Daniel
Pruneda
M3034
107
4/7
55/81
33:12.03
10:42
99
Trevor
Johnsen
M2024
108
3/3
56/81
33:27
10:46
98
Roxanne
Johnsen
F2529
109
9/10
53/83
33:27.02
10:47
139
J. Ingrid
Kessler
F5559
110
3/3
54/83
34:00.01
10:57
187
Nancy
Pindell
F5054
111
6/10
55/83
34:58.08
11:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
77
Crystal
Fleming
F4044
112
5/8
56/83
35:25.01
11:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after