Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
HARVEST MOON HU
TIME
228
Stephanie
Strong
F4044
549
58/60
353/373
1:34:56
1:34:56
1:21:08
4:31:00
368
Brooke
Wimes
F3539
550
102/107
354/373
1:42:44
1:42:44
1:06:20
4:31:48
604
Lindsay
Brownfield
F3539
551
103/107
355/373
1:30:01
1:30:01
1:32:18
4:32:20
376
Robin
Hostettet
F5054
552
20/22
356/373
1:30:40
1:30:40
1:32:39
4:33:59
107
Holley
Scoular
F2529
553
39/40
357/373
1:30:49
1:30:49
1:32:40
4:34:18
434
Dave
Fosbinder
M4549
554
28/28
197/200
1:40:40
1:40:40
1:14:05
4:35:25
88
Cheryl
Curry
F4044
555
59/60
358/373
1:29:38
1:29:38
1:36:21
4:35:37
3418
Rhonda
Carr
F3539
556
104/107
359/373
1:35:10
1:35:10
1:27:05
4:37:25
3392
Patty
Bradley
F6064
557
5/6
360/373
1:32:08
1:32:08
1:37:40
4:41:56
1971
Teresa
Moeller
F4549
558
39/42
361/373
1:34:01
1:34:01
1:37:20
4:45:22
607
Heather
Loewenstein
F3539
559
105/107
362/373
1:38:19
1:38:19
1:30:31
4:47:09
436
Meghan
Trevino
F3034
560
61/61
363/373
1:37:37
1:37:37
1:33:20
4:48:34
427
Gretchen
Ritterling
F4549
561
40/42
364/373
1:44:16
1:44:16
1:25:05
4:53:37
725
Connie
Thomas
F5054
562
21/22
365/373
1:33:30
1:33:30
1:46:53
4:53:53
762
Shayna
Wirges
F3539
563
106/107
366/373
1:42:44
1:42:44
1:29:45
4:55:13
479
Joel
Adkins
M4044
564
42/42
198/200
1:45:39
1:45:39
1:24:06
4:55:24
546
Abby
Schademann
F2529
565
40/40
367/373
1:40:04
1:40:04
1:37:42
4:57:50
516
Leanne
Masters
F4044
566
60/60
368/373
1:42:03
1:42:03
1:35:44
4:59:50
718
Michelle
Burnett
F5054
567
22/22
369/373
1:38:18
1:38:18
1:46:53
5:03:29
51
Nate
Treat
M0119
568
1/2
199/200
1:50:52
1:50:52
1:27:55
5:09:39
1966
Tessa
Harris
F3539
569
107/107
370/373
1:44:22
1:44:22
1:42:47
5:11:31
55
Alex
Treat
M0119
570
2/2
200/200
1:51:47
1:51:47
1:38:08
5:21:42
285
Jennifer
James
F6064
571
6/6
371/373
1:48:52
1:48:52
1:47:03
5:24:47
412
Diana
Schilf
F4549
572
41/42
372/373
1:48:35
1:48:35
1:54:01
5:31:11
744
Leighun
Brabec
F4549
573
42/42
373/373
1:48:35
1:48:35
1:54:01
5:31:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after