Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
484
Jonathan
Powell
M3034
539
50/136
409/1065
51:58.01
8:22
5302
Carly
King
F2529
540
29/153
130/952
51:58.03
8:22
1574
Boyana
Norris
F4549
541
7/81
131/952
51:58.04
8:22
1879
Gerald
Barker
M6569
542
3/27
410/1065
51:58.05
8:22
2413
Steven
Naoya
M3539
543
67/139
411/1065
51:58.06
8:22
2113
Taylor
Richmond
F1519
544
19/53
132/952
51:59.07
8:23
1580
Scott
Rude
M6569
545
4/27
412/1065
51:59.07
8:23
1573
Ryan
Myrmo
M3539
546
68/139
413/1065
51:59.09
8:23
2774
Michael
Schor
M3034
547
51/136
414/1065
51:59.09
8:23
4858
Giles
Looney
M3539
548
69/139
415/1065
52:00.01
8:23
2907
Zach
Conway
M3034
549
52/136
416/1065
52:01.05
8:23
2772
Jeffrey
Salerno
M4044
550
28/98
417/1065
52:01.06
8:23
1885
Sarah
Brooke
F3034
551
20/140
133/952
52:03.02
8:23
1150
Nick
Spidell
M3034
552
53/136
418/1065
52:04.09
8:23
2459
Mikayla
Tucker
F2024
553
16/64
134/952
52:05.03
8:23
1274
Shawn
Bradley Jr
M2024
554
40/65
419/1065
52:06.04
8:24
5174
Matt
Johnson
M3539
555
70/139
420/1065
52:06.04
8:24
1584
Bob
Schneider
M5559
556
21/69
421/1065
52:06.07
8:24
1886
Travis
Brooke
M3034
557
54/136
422/1065
52:09.08
8:24
3867
Jessica
Glaeser
F2529
558
30/153
135/952
52:12.07
8:25
1928
Daniel
Marshall
M2024
559
41/65
423/1065
52:13.05
8:25
2456
Duncan
O'Boyle
M2024
560
42/65
424/1065
52:15.03
8:25
1937
Jeff
Ostler
M6064
561
16/63
425/1065
52:17.04
8:25
5258
Evan
Farr
M3034
562
55/136
426/1065
52:20.06
8:26
2589
Ayva
Reed
F1114
563
4/29
136/952
52:21.05
8:26
2073
Cate
Codding
F1519
564
20/53
137/952
52:21.08
8:26
2572
Tom
Fisher
M3034
565
56/136
427/1065
52:22.07
8:26
208
Christian
Baxley
M5559
566
22/69
428/1065
52:24.09
8:27
2779
Seth
Supanchick
M3539
567
71/139
429/1065
52:28.06
8:27
914
Chantelle
Russell
F3539
568
16/130
138/952
52:28.08
8:27
568
Melissa
Wang
F1519
569
21/53
139/952
52:29
8:27
5177
Jan
Bremer
M1114
570
19/55
430/1065
52:30.06
8:28
2837
Amber
Roche
F4044
571
10/113
140/952
52:30.07
8:28
2443
Allyssa
Burkett
F1519
572
22/53
141/952
52:31
8:28
1357
Caleb
Ohrtman
M1519
573
47/73
431/1065
52:32.04
8:28
1299
Tim
Faulkner
M5559
574
23/69
432/1065
52:32.07
8:28
1649
Scott
Hettick
M5054
575
32/68
433/1065
52:33.05
8:28
1648
Runner
Unknown
-
576
0/0
0/0
52:34.09
8:28
253
Julia
Chou
F1519
577
23/53
142/952
52:36.02
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2104
Isaac
McCoy-Sulentic
M3539
578
72/139
434/1065
52:37.05
8:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after