Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Siskiyou Outback
100K
Info
July 13, 2019 in Ashland, OR
Question About Results?
Races
100K
50 Mile
50K
15K
100K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
149
David
Wilkins
M3039
13
7/32
12/100
12:08:20.07
11:44
156
Drake
Bernards
M2029
14
3/7
13/100
12:17:18.07
11:52
129
Eric
Spencer
M4049
15
4/35
14/100
12:29:30.03
12:04
148
Keith
White
M4049
16
5/35
15/100
12:35:02.06
12:10
54
Kenneth
Hawkes
M4049
17
6/35
16/100
12:43:30.08
12:18
105
Rafe
Pilling
M3039
18
8/32
17/100
12:44:17.07
12:19
58
Torsten
Heycke
M6069
19
1/3
18/100
12:51:25.08
12:25
145
Richters
Warnick
M3039
20
9/32
19/100
13:21:02.02
12:54
146
Rob
Warnick
M3039
21
10/32
20/100
13:21:02.09
12:54
165
Even
Semrud
M3039
22
11/32
21/100
13:24:52.05
12:58
7
Desiree
Barnes
F3039
23
2/12
2/47
13:27:15.06
13:00
138
Michael
Taylor
M4049
24
7/35
22/100
13:36:22.01
13:09
77
Jeff
Kozak
M4049
25
8/35
23/100
13:39:03
13:11
118
Barbara
Roman
F2029
26
1/2
3/47
13:40:22.02
13:13
125
Jason
Schroeder
M4049
27
9/35
24/100
13:40:28.08
13:13
52
Rob
Hamrick
M4049
28
10/35
25/100
13:45:23
13:17
44
Stephanie
Fronk
F3039
29
3/12
4/47
13:47:12.02
13:19
20
Kelly
Chang
F4049
30
1/15
5/47
13:47:15.02
13:19
26
Paul
Cothenet
M3039
31
12/32
26/100
13:48:14
13:20
162
Jessie
Harrower
F2029
32
2/2
6/47
13:49:15
13:21
160
Christine
Almond
F3039
33
4/12
7/47
13:51:10
13:23
93
Paul
Morrow
M3039
34
13/32
27/100
13:56:45.03
13:28
161
Dani
Reese
F3039
35
5/12
8/47
14:05:54.02
13:37
17
Jc
Callans
M5059
36
1/23
28/100
14:06:44.07
13:38
55
Eric
Herron
M4049
37
11/35
29/100
14:09:36.09
13:41
121
David
Saenger
M5059
38
2/23
30/100
14:10:40.04
13:42
11
Karen
Boris
F4049
39
2/15
9/47
14:13:00.03
13:44
81
Kristi
Leblanc
F3039
40
6/12
10/47
14:14:19.08
13:45
116
Mary
Robbins
F5059
41
1/13
11/47
14:15:58
13:47
108
John
Price
M6069
42
2/3
31/100
14:22:52
13:54
16
Philip
Brundage
M4049
43
12/35
32/100
14:27:25.03
13:58
164
Pete
Carleson
M5059
44
3/23
33/100
14:33:51.09
14:04
158
Desiree
Marek
F3039
45
7/12
12/47
14:49:02.09
14:19
85
Ryan
Manies
M3039
46
14/32
34/100
14:49:15.07
14:19
157
Brian
Watkins
M4049
47
13/35
35/100
14:51:54.05
14:22
66
Denzil
Jennings
M3039
48
15/32
36/100
14:52:45.08
14:23
124
Sean
Schmidt
M3039
49
16/32
37/100
14:59:58.07
14:30
92
Dean
Morris
M4049
50
14/35
38/100
15:15:56.04
14:45
112
Jasha
Reynolds
M4049
51
15/35
39/100
15:17:01.05
14:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
154
Richard
Young
M5059
52
4/23
40/100
15:19:12.05
14:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after