Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2017
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 4, 2017 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
306
Doug
Hordowick
M 65-69
1087
11/49
605/1162
36:30
11:46
3596
John
Priebe
M 50-54
1088
50/99
606/1162
36:31
11:46
1355
Vicki
Charles
F 45-49
1089
47/174
483/1764
36:34
11:47
1248
Logan
Miller
M 01-14
1090
127/236
607/1162
36:35
11:47
1595
Gavin
Minks
M 01-14
1091
128/236
608/1162
36:37
11:48
359
Daley
Lambert
F 35-39
1092
53/137
484/1764
36:39
11:48
3584
John
Garner
M 45-49
1093
54/106
609/1162
36:40
11:49
1249
Chris
Miller
M 35-39
1094
57/80
610/1162
36:40
11:49
1250
Sam
Parker
M 01-14
1095
129/236
611/1162
36:41
11:49
690
Ryan
Welch
M 19-24
1096
41/60
612/1162
36:43
11:50
1504
Steve
Heaton
M 45-49
1097
55/106
613/1162
36:43
11:50
2709
Steven
McAbee
M 55-59
1098
37/94
614/1162
36:44
11:50
769
Amber
Long
F 35-39
1099
54/137
485/1764
36:44
11:50
2952
David
Beiswanger
M 45-49
1100
56/106
615/1162
36:44
11:50
689
Jennifer
Welch
F 19-24
1101
41/102
486/1764
36:44
11:50
3101
Elizabeth
Baumgartner
F 35-39
1102
55/137
487/1764
36:45
11:50
1093
Catherine
Upchurch
F 15-18
1103
39/121
488/1764
36:46
11:51
379
Ian
Liddell
M 55-59
1104
38/94
616/1162
36:46
11:51
3102
Jenavieve
Baumgartner
F 01-14
1105
97/250
489/1764
36:46
11:51
536
Michael
Rojas
M 19-24
1106
42/60
617/1162
36:47
11:51
1594
Natalie
Minks
F 45-49
1107
48/174
490/1764
36:48
11:51
2230
Abby
Lanning
F 01-14
1108
98/250
491/1764
36:50
11:52
273
Laurie
Heidelberg
F 55-59
1109
19/158
492/1764
36:50
11:52
610
Meg
Springate
F 25-29
1110
48/114
493/1764
36:51
11:52
3744
Grace
Matre
F 15-18
1111
40/121
494/1764
36:52
11:53
2164
Pat
White
M 55-59
1112
39/94
618/1162
36:53
11:53
1815
Joseph
Coxhead
M 01-14
1113
130/236
619/1162
36:54
11:53
3279
Chloe
Hornschemeier
F 01-14
1114
99/250
495/1764
36:57
11:54
378
Lisa
Liddell
F 50-54
1115
34/165
496/1764
36:57
11:54
3779
Shari
Torbeck
F 55-59
1116
20/158
497/1764
36:58
11:55
1993
Liz
Crellin
F 35-39
1117
56/137
498/1764
36:58
11:55
616
Paul
Stadelmann
M 45-49
1118
57/106
620/1162
36:59
11:55
615
Dorothy
Stadelmann
F 45-49
1119
49/174
499/1764
36:59
11:55
3385
Jana
Wolfe
F 55-59
1120
21/158
500/1764
37:03
11:56
2795
Abby
Sanford
F 01-14
1121
100/250
501/1764
37:06
11:57
1666
Kaitlyn
McHugh
F 01-14
1122
101/250
502/1764
37:06
11:57
1667
Pat
McHugh
M 50-54
1123
51/99
621/1162
37:11
11:59
2499
Lisa
Follmer
F 50-54
1124
35/165
503/1764
37:12
11:59
1230
Jamie
Losekamp
F 19-24
1125
42/102
504/1764
37:12
11:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1229
Jenna
Braun
F 19-24
1126
43/102
505/1764
37:13
11:59
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after