Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2013
5K
Info
July 4, 2013 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
780
Timothy
Cumberworth
M3539
1847
62/62
841/857
54:55
17:43
784
Tonimarie
Morrow
F1519
1848
99/101
1007/1064
54:56
17:44
528
Roberta
Cumberworth
F6569
1849
19/21
1008/1064
54:57
17:44
531
Timothy
Cumberworth
F6569
1850
20/21
1009/1064
54:59
17:45
529
Cameron
Bluhm
M1114
1851
66/67
842/857
54:59
17:45
781
Mardy
Morrow
F4044
1852
96/99
1010/1064
55:00
17:45
721
Diana
Castillo
F6064
1853
36/38
1011/1064
55:02
17:46
2241
Cheryl
Gollon
F4549
1854
86/89
1012/1064
55:03
17:46
1741
Julie
Boyle
F5054
1855
87/93
1013/1064
55:03
17:46
1434
Anne
Hunter
F5054
1856
88/93
1014/1064
55:03
17:46
1586
Stefani
Miner
F5054
1857
89/93
1015/1064
55:04
17:46
1602
Monica
McColley
F6064
1858
37/38
1016/1064
55:11
17:48
1293
Katherine
Duffus
ATHENA
1859
48/58
1017/1064
55:26
17:53
1009
Brian
O'Hara
CLYDE
1860
96/97
843/857
55:46
18:00
1853
Kaiden
Cooper
M0110
1861
41/43
844/857
55:46
18:00
1010
Jessica
Matthews
F2529
1862
124/128
1018/1064
55:47
18:00
2516
Patrick
Oberg
M6064
1863
30/33
845/857
55:47
18:00
454
Staci
Payne
F4044
1864
97/99
1019/1064
56:03
18:05
449
Laurie
Page
F4044
1865
98/99
1020/1064
56:03
18:05
1548
Brooke
Schultz
F1519
1866
100/101
1021/1064
56:03
18:05
1549
Connie
Schultz
F4549
1867
87/89
1022/1064
56:04
18:05
2706
Malene
Shatuck
ATHENA
1868
49/58
1023/1064
56:06
18:06
127
Sue
Ickes
F5559
1869
59/62
1024/1064
56:06
18:06
917
Teri
Coe
F5054
1870
90/93
1025/1064
56:06
18:06
2287
Genie
Meyer
F5559
1871
60/62
1026/1064
56:25
18:12
2286
Charles
Meyer
M5559
1872
48/50
846/857
56:25
18:12
2738
Angie
Kaney
F3034
1873
118/120
1027/1064
56:54
18:22
2076
Heather
Meissen
F3034
1874
119/120
1028/1064
56:54
18:22
1149
Ruth
Wilwerding
F6569
1875
21/21
1029/1064
57:00
18:24
2412
Jim
Holstine
M6064
1876
31/33
847/857
57:06
18:25
446
Aunica
Jecks
F0110
1877
33/35
1030/1064
57:14
18:28
2143
Kelli
Cogdill
F4549
1878
88/89
1031/1064
57:21
18:30
2144
Dan
Cogdill
M6064
1879
32/33
848/857
57:21
18:30
443
Sarah
Jecks
F3539
1880
78/80
1032/1064
57:27
18:32
2421
Rick
Rettig
CLYDE
1881
97/97
849/857
57:29
18:33
678
Joni
Kaasa
ATHENA
1882
50/58
1033/1064
57:34
18:34
610
Betty
Corbett
F75UP
1883
3/3
1034/1064
57:44
18:38
1496
Amy
Goldsberry
ATHENA
1884
51/58
1035/1064
58:03
18:44
2203
Belinda
Ostrowski
F4549
1885
89/89
1036/1064
58:30
18:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1058
Kristin
Heck
ATHENA
1886
52/58
1037/1064
58:46
18:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after