Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2019
Olympic Individuals
Info
July 28, 2019 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1431
Mary
Langlie
F65-69
91
1/1
30/67
36:19
3:16
1:26:24
2:24
56:09
3:04:30
1072
Sam
Hider
M20-24
92
8/10
62/91
34:02
3:28
1:20:13
2:43
1:04:28
3:04:52
1609
Dalton
Atwood
M25-29
93
10/12
63/91
34:00
3:23
1:24:54
2:22
1:00:22
3:04:58
1602
Rob
Miller
M25-29
94
11/12
64/91
34:34
4:32
1:18:45
2:21
1:04:49
3:04:58
1601
Patryk
Pliszka
M25-29
95
12/12
65/91
35:05
3:31
1:18:43
4:15
1:03:39
3:05:12
1614
Dan
Mueller
M35-39
96
8/10
66/91
35:37
4:43
1:23:50
2:49
58:28
3:05:25
1151
Bradley
Robertsonn
M30-34
97
9/10
67/91
35:24
5:12
1:26:00
2:38
57:05
3:06:18
1139
Katie
Hareid
F35-39
98
8/16
31/67
36:20
2:24
1:23:57
1:54
1:02:43
3:07:15
1483
Kat
Hawkins
F40-44
99
5/7
32/67
37:37
1:49
1:18:18
1:25
1:08:11
3:07:18
1430
Steve
Schwan
M60-64
100
2/4
68/91
38:37
3:27
1:24:33
2:23
59:14
3:08:12
1071
Sandra
Hetzel
F50-54
101
3/7
33/67
34:55
2:30
1:20:21
1:50
1:09:19
3:08:52
1074
Madeline
Perlewitz
F20-24
102
2/4
34/67
34:17
3:02
1:25:24
1:56
1:04:26
3:09:02
1577
Kevin
McCarthy
M60-64
103
3/4
69/91
34:55
4:15
1:14:42
2:41
1:12:42
3:09:12
1427
Shawn
Friede
F40-44
104
6/7
35/67
38:25
2:33
1:27:12
1:56
1:00:32
3:10:35
1762
Victor
Vizzuett
M40-44
105
8/8
70/91
43:35
2:46
1:17:24
2:43
1:04:19
3:10:44
1489
Caroline
Fortin
F50-54
106
4/7
36/67
47:17
2:59
1:23:00
2:55
55:15
3:11:24
1572
Tim
Edwards
M50-54
107
9/13
71/91
31:14
2:35
1:19:49
2:00
1:16:01
3:11:36
1198
Chelsea
Spangenberg
F25-29
108
4/6
37/67
37:45
2:00
1:17:01
1:35
1:13:58
3:12:17
1497
Tammy
Zyduck
F50-54
109
5/7
38/67
39:40
3:22
1:36:47
1:51
51:48
3:13:27
1383
Tammy
Palenski
F35-39
110
9/16
39/67
32:56
3:13
1:25:42
2:30
1:09:20
3:13:38
1536
Samantha
Acosta
F25-29
111
5/6
40/67
32:42
3:55
1:30:01
4:04
1:03:03
3:13:43
1781
Elizabeth
Stokes
F60-64
112
2/2
41/67
38:21
3:27
1:24:50
2:47
1:04:40
3:14:04
1146
Paul
Mikna
M50-54
113
10/13
72/91
38:13
2:53
1:29:34
2:30
1:01:31
3:14:40
1613
Rachel
Stave
F20-24
114
3/4
42/67
30:23
3:01
1:24:00
1:50
1:16:16
3:15:28
1011
Paul
Fasano
M35-39
115
9/10
73/91
35:17
1:37
1:23:37
1:28
1:14:02
3:15:59
1576
True
McCarthy
M20-24
116
9/10
74/91
41:52
4:47
1:15:55
1:56
1:11:39
3:16:06
1163
Jennifer
Buls-Vrba
F35-39
117
10/16
43/67
38:25
2:02
1:32:17
1:38
1:01:54
3:16:13
1319
Paul
Tovar
M45-49
118
5/11
75/91
26:15
7:07
1:32:38
3:27
1:07:26
3:16:50
1371
Jared
Koser
M30-34
119
10/10
76/91
41:29
2:45
1:17:34
1:55
1:14:25
3:18:06
1325
Lisa
Blazevich
F45-49
120
4/7
44/67
35:51
2:19
1:21:05
2:19
1:16:45
3:18:17
1592
Kevin
McCarthy
M45-49
121
6/11
77/91
34:45
2:31
1:21:59
1:50
1:18:45
3:19:48
1155
Sarah
Egan
F20-24
122
4/4
45/67
35:00
1:52
1:30:51
1:04
1:11:47
3:20:33
1064
Tracee
Rockow-Vivier
F35-39
123
11/16
46/67
34:41
2:37
1:29:50
2:40
1:12:36
3:22:23
1309
Sandy
Xiong
F25-29
124
6/6
47/67
41:23
3:12
1:27:09
3:39
1:07:18
3:22:40
1779
Jeremy
Ott-Holland
M35-39
125
10/10
78/91
37:41
6:13
1:21:14
2:48
1:14:51
3:22:46
1031
Jessica
Grusnick
F40-44
126
7/7
48/67
35:50
2:47
1:32:59
2:46
1:08:29
3:22:49
1365
Eric
Helton
M45-49
127
7/11
79/91
32:41
4:22
1:27:41
6:03
1:12:27
3:23:11
1764
Eric
Allness
CLY
128
2/4
80/91
45:23
6:01
1:24:06
3:57
1:04:41
3:24:05
1429
Brian
Henke
M60-64
129
4/4
81/91
34:39
5:12
1:22:46
2:46
1:19:17
3:24:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1321
Rey
Latada
M50-54
130
11/13
82/91
35:30
5:34
1:24:55
3:26
1:15:19
3:24:42
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after