Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1541
Molly
Balch
F14-16
31
1/7
6/227
27:58
7:00
1245
Narbeh
Pezeshkian Vartanian
M20-24
32
6/17
26/242
27:59
7:00
1463
Matthew
Gee
M17-19
33
4/14
27/242
28:10
7:03
1115
Zachary
Jordan
M25-29
34
5/27
28/242
28:14
7:04
1153
Frank
Porcaro
M45-49
35
2/25
29/242
28:15
7:04
1462
Joshua
Gee
M20-24
36
7/17
30/242
28:21
7:06
1264
Josh
Schilling
M17-19
37
5/14
31/242
28:24
7:06
1285
Luke
Bowers
M14-16
38
4/10
32/242
28:26
7:07
1141
Matt
Koker
M40-44
39
2/18
33/242
28:26
7:07
1446
Marcus
Boehm
M20-24
40
8/17
34/242
28:30
7:08
1479
Michael
Ruggiero
M14-16
41
5/10
35/242
28:37
7:10
1514
Kaylor
Steger
M20-24
42
9/17
36/242
28:39
7:10
1515
Tony
MacIas
M55-59
43
2/20
37/242
28:45
7:12
1152
Michael
Pawlak
M45-49
44
3/25
38/242
28:55
7:14
1102
Beckett
Pawlak
M01-13
45
1/13
39/242
28:56
7:14
1317
Morgan
Briggs
F25-29
46
1/31
7/227
29:01
7:16
1117
Adam
Lange
M25-29
47
6/27
40/242
29:12
7:18
1229
Jim
Kenesie
M40-44
48
3/18
41/242
29:21
7:21
1158
Walter
Davis
M50-54
49
2/21
42/242
29:26
7:22
1409
Bailey
Labelle
F20-24
50
2/21
8/227
29:33
7:24
1491
Daniel
Renteria Jr
M25-29
51
7/27
43/242
29:34
7:24
1148
Tim
Hanson
M45-49
52
4/25
44/242
29:39
7:25
1157
Ricky
Barr
M50-54
53
3/21
45/242
29:39
7:25
1210
Andrew
Kerwin
M50-54
54
4/21
46/242
29:42
7:26
1119
Joe
Otto
M25-29
55
8/27
47/242
29:50
7:28
1602
David
Kemper
M25-29
56
9/27
48/242
30:06
7:32
1544
Nick
Krahn
M25-29
57
10/27
49/242
30:07
7:32
1548
Rob
Bakulski
M35-39
58
4/20
50/242
30:11
7:33
1287
John
Goines III
M14-16
59
6/10
51/242
30:12
7:33
1244
Cecily
Hurtienne
F17-19
60
1/6
9/227
30:15
7:34
1107
Jared
Kleczka
M17-19
61
6/14
52/242
30:20
7:35
1518
Bj
Henderson
M20-24
62
10/17
53/242
30:21
7:36
1106
Scott
Grymkoski
M17-19
63
7/14
54/242
30:22
7:36
1282
Sydney
Anderson
F14-16
64
2/7
10/227
30:25
7:37
1447
Alex
Grycowski
M20-24
65
11/17
55/242
30:35
7:39
1306
Connor
Mills
M14-16
66
7/10
56/242
30:42
7:41
1337
Louis
Missurelli
M20-24
67
12/17
57/242
30:43
7:41
1346
Francisco
Casillas
M45-49
68
5/25
58/242
30:48
7:42
1237
James
McFadden
M65-69
69
1/7
59/242
30:48
7:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1399
Jeramie
Anders
M35-39
70
5/20
60/242
30:50
7:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after