Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cascade Crest Nordic Ski Challenge
25K
Info
March 9, 2019 in Mt. Bachelor, OR
Question About Results?
Races
50K
25K
10K
50K Team Relay
25K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
116
Mike
Dirksen
M6069
28
2/6
25/58
1:43:59.09
6:42
173
James
Walsh
M7099
29
1/4
26/58
1:44:05
6:43
171
Emily
Villano
F1929
30
1/1
4/21
1:44:41.09
6:45
163
Zachary
Shockey
M0118
31
3/5
27/58
1:45:46.05
6:49
105
Dan
Broyles
M4049
32
8/15
28/58
1:46:36.04
6:52
178
Hilary
Redden
F3039
33
2/6
5/21
1:47:41.02
6:56
120
Andrew
Fleming
M4049
34
9/15
29/58
1:47:55.04
6:57
121
Paul
Francis
M3039
35
6/9
30/58
1:48:12.07
6:58
179
Quin
Raderstorf
M1929
36
4/6
31/58
1:48:37.06
7:00
161
Ellen
Sheedy
F3039
37
3/6
6/21
1:48:46.08
7:01
156
Scott
Raderstorf
M5059
38
7/13
32/58
1:49:11.06
7:02
104
Bruce
Brody-Heine
M5059
39
8/13
33/58
1:50:25.02
7:07
119
Dagmar
Eriksson
F7099
40
1/1
7/21
1:50:36
7:08
101
Dean
Angiola
M6069
41
3/6
34/58
1:51:16.01
7:10
115
Jessie
Dale
F3039
42
4/6
8/21
1:51:32.07
7:11
107
Eric
Carr
M4049
43
10/15
35/58
1:51:39.08
7:12
140
Kelly
Kutach
F3039
44
5/6
9/21
1:52:56.03
7:17
143
Adam
Larson
M3039
45
7/9
36/58
1:53:04.01
7:17
113
Sophia
Corkran
F0118
46
2/2
10/21
1:53:16.07
7:18
158
Kian
Reid
M0118
47
4/5
37/58
1:53:19.03
7:18
138
Quinten
Koch
M0118
48
5/5
38/58
1:54:28.02
7:23
137
Ashley
Koch
F4049
49
1/5
11/21
1:54:29.03
7:23
100
Lisa
Albanese
F4049
50
2/5
12/21
1:54:53.03
7:24
145
Mike
Macy
M6069
51
4/6
39/58
1:55:34.05
7:27
151
Dennis
O'Neill
M6069
52
5/6
40/58
1:55:38.09
7:27
111
Douglas
Corkran
M5059
53
9/13
41/58
1:55:39.04
7:27
134
Karen
Kenlan
F5059
54
2/6
13/21
1:56:13.02
7:29
27
Pat
Rosser
M7099
55
2/4
42/58
1:56:53.04
7:32
152
Connie
Opsal
F5059
56
3/6
14/21
1:56:57.03
7:32
126
Anne
Harris
F4049
57
3/5
15/21
1:57:21.03
7:34
153
Beth Ann
Orton
F3039
58
6/6
16/21
1:58:13.03
7:37
168
John
Stephenson
M5059
59
10/13
43/58
1:59:48.07
7:43
108
Rick
Chris
M6069
60
6/6
44/58
2:02:46.09
7:55
169
Kevin
Stoltz
M5059
61
11/13
45/58
2:02:48.01
7:55
177
Ben
Brewer
M1929
62
5/6
46/58
2:03:04.09
7:56
147
Matt
Mallet
M4049
63
11/15
47/58
2:03:59.07
7:59
167
Todd
Steele
M5059
64
12/13
48/58
2:04:59.04
8:03
133
Basim
Kadhim
M4049
65
12/15
49/58
2:06:17.02
8:08
159
Suzanne
Schlosberg
F5059
66
4/6
17/21
2:06:38.07
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
102
Lew
Becker
M7099
67
3/4
50/58
2:08:11.08
8:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after