Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1169
William
Archer
M60-64
175
5/16
121/242
36:36
9:09
1016
Madison
Alexander
F20-24
176
8/21
55/227
36:40
9:10
1500
Michelle
Muzia
F50-54
177
4/29
56/227
36:44
9:11
1057
June
Fogel
F50-54
178
5/29
57/227
36:44
9:11
1293
Dan
Miller
M30-34
179
12/25
122/242
36:48
9:12
1552
Kelly
Ashenbrenner
F35-39
180
7/24
58/227
36:53
9:14
1274
Gavin
Fox
M01-13
181
6/13
123/242
36:54
9:14
1365
Brandon
Kapellusch
M45-49
182
11/25
124/242
36:55
9:14
1475
Mark T
Koski
M30-34
183
13/25
125/242
36:59
9:15
1482
Megan
Drew
F20-24
184
9/21
59/227
37:00
9:15
1499
Michaela
Gutierrez
F25-29
185
8/31
60/227
37:00
9:15
1290
Andy
Koetz
M25-29
186
19/27
126/242
37:00
9:15
1225
Edie
Hauch
F55-59
187
4/15
61/227
37:00
9:15
1009
Josephine
Weisensel
F01-13
188
3/10
62/227
37:02
9:16
1150
Rj
Lindsay
M45-49
189
12/25
127/242
37:03
9:16
1312
Jim
Spielmann
M55-59
190
10/20
128/242
37:03
9:16
1536
Dawn
Rammelt
F50-54
191
6/29
63/227
37:07
9:17
1177
Cleveland
Scaife
M65-69
192
3/7
129/242
37:07
9:17
1010
Mary
Weisensel
F01-13
193
4/10
64/227
37:10
9:18
1330
Ryan
Hankwitz
M25-29
194
20/27
130/242
37:11
9:18
1372
Rick
Bonanno
M60-64
195
6/16
131/242
37:12
9:18
1395
Mike
Niesen
M45-49
196
13/25
132/242
37:14
9:19
1445
Darin
Weisensel
M45-49
197
14/25
133/242
37:16
9:19
1431
Srdjan
Marinkovic
M40-44
198
12/18
134/242
37:17
9:20
1204
Liz
Loew
F45-49
199
3/18
65/227
37:19
9:20
1055
Kelley
Cox
F50-54
200
7/29
66/227
37:21
9:21
1159
Gary
Grymkoski
M50-54
201
11/21
135/242
37:22
9:21
1246
Lauren
Woelfel
F30-34
202
8/16
67/227
37:28
9:22
1340
Abhinav
Ravi
M25-29
203
21/27
136/242
37:29
9:23
1103
Parker
Seggelink
M01-13
204
7/13
137/242
37:30
9:23
1331
David
Holland
M50-54
205
12/21
138/242
37:32
9:23
1350
Israel
Duran
M14-16
206
10/10
139/242
37:42
9:26
1470
Madelynn
Bouche
F20-24
207
10/21
68/227
37:44
9:26
1187
Taylor
Girard
F20-24
208
11/21
69/227
37:44
9:26
1021
Katie
Chada
F25-29
209
9/31
70/227
37:45
9:27
1531
Sabine
Trossen
F50-54
210
8/29
71/227
37:50
9:28
1532
Paula
Swisher
F40-44
211
7/22
72/227
37:50
9:28
1190
Maria
Noel
F35-39
212
8/24
73/227
37:55
9:29
1047
Monica
Wagner
F40-44
213
8/22
74/227
37:57
9:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1220
Troy
Holm
M45-49
214
15/25
140/242
37:58
9:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after