Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1324
Jack
Dechant
M17-19
95
8/14
79/242
32:23
8:06
1122
Edgar
Aguilar
M30-34
96
6/25
80/242
32:27
8:07
1254
Miguel
Garcia
M55-59
97
6/20
81/242
32:33
8:09
1280
Brooke
Anderson
F17-19
98
3/6
17/227
32:34
8:09
1314
Matthew
Debruine
M40-44
99
5/18
82/242
32:35
8:09
1380
Jeffrey
Bliss
M40-44
100
6/18
83/242
32:38
8:10
1334
Anna
Janke
F14-16
101
4/7
18/227
32:40
8:10
1209
David
Mills
M50-54
102
7/21
84/242
32:41
8:11
1381
Monica
Bliss
F40-44
103
2/22
19/227
32:46
8:12
1142
James
Lynott
M40-44
104
7/18
85/242
32:53
8:14
1526
Kim
Petak
F60-64
105
1/16
20/227
32:54
8:14
1501
John
Peters
M45-49
106
7/25
86/242
33:02
8:16
1493
Kelsey
Lunde
F20-24
107
4/21
21/227
33:09
8:18
1437
Hurue
Paulos
M30-34
108
7/25
87/242
33:10
8:18
1269
Pagie
Weslaski
F25-29
109
3/31
22/227
33:11
8:18
1401
Lindsay
Barnes
F30-34
110
2/16
23/227
33:17
8:20
1549
Nelson
Cholotio
M30-34
111
8/25
88/242
33:19
8:20
1238
Michele
Lunde
F50-54
112
1/29
24/227
33:19
8:20
1485
Jennifer
Kothe
F55-59
113
2/15
25/227
33:20
8:20
1426
Yolanda
Harris
F45-49
114
1/18
26/227
33:22
8:21
1320
Araya
Cannalte
F14-16
115
5/7
27/227
33:31
8:23
1228
Austin
Stichart
M17-19
116
9/14
89/242
33:33
8:24
1164
Joe
Senner
M50-54
117
8/21
90/242
33:38
8:25
1495
Bill
Ricchio
M40-44
118
8/18
91/242
33:43
8:26
1543
Sydney
Decker
F20-24
119
5/21
28/227
33:44
8:26
1155
Paul
Seggelink
M45-49
120
8/25
92/242
33:48
8:27
1521
Stuart
Wood
M45-49
121
9/25
93/242
33:57
8:30
1375
Mike
Bornhuetter
M25-29
122
14/27
94/242
33:59
8:30
1420
Amanda
Vanswol
F20-24
123
6/21
29/227
34:00
8:30
1329
Rachel
Hagen
F40-44
124
3/22
30/227
34:01
8:31
1388
Tammy
Hernandez
F50-54
125
2/29
31/227
34:01
8:31
1537
Gary
Riemer
M50-54
126
9/21
95/242
34:03
8:31
1030
Janelle
Derose
F30-34
127
3/16
32/227
34:06
8:32
1270
Julie
Berres
F30-34
128
4/16
33/227
34:12
8:33
1601
Molly
McGuire
F25-29
129
4/31
34/227
34:13
8:34
1448
Katie
Sturzl
F25-29
130
5/31
35/227
34:24
8:36
1100
Alexander
Lynott
M01-13
131
4/13
96/242
34:35
8:39
1174
Scott
Lewis
M60-64
132
3/16
97/242
34:35
8:39
1193
Kristine
Stratman
F45-49
133
2/18
36/227
34:36
8:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1327
Vignesh
Gouthman
M25-29
134
15/27
98/242
34:36
8:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after