Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Mass Ave
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
July 19, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
479
Darrin
Door
M 25-29
494
66/120
306/680
29:21
9:16
378
Chelsea
Courtney
F 25-29
495
35/187
189/1012
29:22
9:16
930
Lisa
Hurst
F 55-59
496
10/63
190/1012
29:22
9:16
1717
Dan
Sheehan
M 34-39
497
41/77
307/680
29:22
9:16
1182
James
Loper
M 45-49
498
29/65
308/680
29:22
9:16
1966
Jill
Vaughn
F 34-39
499
34/131
191/1012
29:23
9:16
584
Scott
Fisher
M 30-34
500
50/100
309/680
29:23
9:17
581
Brian
Fisher
M 40-44
501
38/70
310/680
29:24
9:17
257
Becky
Butler
F 34-39
502
35/131
192/1012
29:25
9:17
2172
Sweeney
Chad
M 45-49
503
30/65
311/680
29:25
9:17
180
Tony
Bove
M 50-54
504
24/75
312/680
29:27
9:18
1797
Susie
Sokol
F 50-54
505
8/111
193/1012
29:27
9:18
1322
Christopher
Mize
M 34-39
506
42/77
313/680
29:29
9:18
678
Kim
Gillund
M 60-64
507
8/27
314/680
29:31
9:19
736
Jay
Grothause
M 25-29
508
67/120
315/680
29:32
9:19
50
Tom
Ayer
M 50-54
509
25/75
316/680
29:33
9:20
690
Ashley
Goldman
F 34-39
510
36/131
194/1012
29:33
9:20
1594
Chris
Roache
M 30-34
511
51/100
317/680
29:34
9:20
344
Sarah
Colvin
F 30-34
512
47/174
195/1012
29:34
9:20
19
Annie
Alberico
F 30-34
513
48/174
196/1012
29:34
9:20
1285
Hillary
McNamee
F 25-29
514
36/187
197/1012
29:35
9:20
1577
Jeremy
Ried
M 25-29
515
68/120
318/680
29:35
9:20
1077
Timothy
Krauss
M 50-54
516
26/75
319/680
29:35
9:20
1413
Karin
Nyhuis
F 34-39
517
37/131
198/1012
29:36
9:20
961
Cary
Jerris
M 50-54
518
27/75
320/680
29:37
9:21
1917
Anne
Thompson
F 60-64
519
2/22
199/1012
29:38
9:21
1845
Dan
Stevens
M 65-69
520
3/13
321/680
29:38
9:21
1520
Jeremy
Pugh
M 30-34
521
52/100
322/680
29:38
9:21
1989
Ethan
Wahl
M 25-29
522
69/120
323/680
29:38
9:21
1313
Sandy
Miller
F 40-44
523
15/117
200/1012
29:40
9:22
1207
Debra
Magnuson
F 50-54
524
9/111
201/1012
29:40
9:22
1254
Pamela
Mattingly
F 45-49
525
22/95
202/1012
29:40
9:22
1599
Kevin
Roberts
M 25-29
526
70/120
324/680
29:41
9:22
886
Michelle
Hopke
F 25-29
527
37/187
203/1012
29:41
9:22
695
Ross
Goodwell
M 25-29
528
71/120
325/680
29:41
9:22
1281
Sarah
McManus
F 20-24
529
19/81
204/1012
29:42
9:22
1776
Kameron
Smith
M 25-29
530
72/120
326/680
29:43
9:23
1188
Alicia
Loy
F 30-34
531
49/174
205/1012
29:43
9:23
2176
Woodruff
April
F 30-34
532
50/174
206/1012
29:43
9:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
648
Claudia
Garcia
F 50-54
533
10/111
207/1012
29:44
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after