Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1011
Elizabeth
Wieties
F01-13
332
6/10
141/227
44:57
11:15
1348
Daisy Gabrielle
Cruz Morales
F17-19
333
5/6
142/227
45:00
11:15
1449
Devlyn
Kellogg
M01-13
334
8/13
192/242
45:02
11:16
1074
Lisa
Akguilian
F60-64
335
6/16
143/227
45:02
11:16
1301
Christina
Kennedy
F20-24
336
19/21
144/227
45:06
11:17
1075
Ann
Barry
F60-64
337
7/16
145/227
45:22
11:21
1223
Richard
Noe
M55-59
338
16/20
193/242
45:36
11:24
1603
Ja'vetta
Martin
F40-44
339
14/22
146/227
45:39
11:25
1013
Kyera
Linden
F14-16
340
7/7
147/227
45:45
11:27
1295
Elizabeth
Vazquez
F25-29
341
19/31
148/227
45:55
11:29
1516
William
Henderson
M60-64
342
11/16
194/242
45:57
11:30
1490
Melissa
Renteria
F20-24
343
20/21
149/227
46:05
11:32
1202
Kevin
Kerpan
M55-59
344
17/20
195/242
46:08
11:32
1455
Jason
Stolzel
M35-39
345
15/20
196/242
46:13
11:34
1097
Wyatt
Crogg
M01-13
346
9/13
197/242
46:19
11:35
1308
Linda
Mills
F45-49
347
9/18
150/227
46:24
11:36
1026
Sarah
Metz
F25-29
348
20/31
151/227
46:32
11:38
1024
Gabriella
Jacobsen
F25-29
349
21/31
152/227
46:32
11:38
1036
Brenda
Gerou
F35-39
350
18/24
153/227
46:39
11:40
1098
Alex
Holland
M01-13
351
10/13
198/242
46:42
11:41
1277
Stephanie
Norton
F40-44
352
15/22
154/227
46:47
11:42
1605
Manuel
Silva
M60-64
353
12/16
199/242
46:50
11:43
1233
Emily
Henken
F35-39
354
19/24
155/227
46:59
11:45
1502
Eric
Von Helms
M50-54
355
17/21
200/242
46:59
11:45
1522
Charles
Wood
M01-13
356
11/13
201/242
47:00
11:45
1338
Pavan
Naidu
M30-34
357
21/25
202/242
47:09
11:48
1551
Aristine
Lemley
F45-49
358
10/18
156/227
47:20
11:50
1165
Father Stephen
Hansen
M55-59
359
18/20
203/242
47:28
11:52
1392
Morgan
Anderson
F25-29
360
22/31
157/227
47:31
11:53
1305
Lilita
Matrise
F40-44
361
16/22
158/227
47:36
11:54
1241
Jennifer
Nelsen
F25-29
362
23/31
159/227
47:59
12:00
1520
Darlene
Kohlman
F60-64
363
8/16
160/227
48:05
12:02
1483
Fr. Allen
Alexander
M30-34
364
22/25
204/242
48:05
12:02
1053
Estela
Rendon
F45-49
365
11/18
161/227
48:15
12:04
1052
Frances
Mejia
F45-49
366
12/18
162/227
48:16
12:04
1422
Sarah
Aiello
F30-34
367
11/16
163/227
48:21
12:06
1199
Corey
Silva
M45-49
368
21/25
205/242
48:24
12:06
1279
Rick
Mauldin
M60-64
369
13/16
206/242
48:24
12:06
1367
Cody
Mattson
M20-24
370
17/17
207/242
48:41
12:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1227
Rebecca
Burchi
F40-44
371
17/22
164/227
48:50
12:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after