Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1399
Jeramie
Anders
M35-39
70
5/20
60/242
30:50
7:43
1336
Katie
Maximena
F25-29
71
2/31
11/227
30:53
7:44
1272
James
Asiyanbi
M45-49
72
6/25
61/242
30:56
7:44
1506
Michael
Banco
M55-59
73
3/20
62/242
30:57
7:45
1310
Asa
Ross
M01-13
74
2/13
63/242
31:04
7:46
1418
Matthew
Thomas
M30-34
75
4/25
64/242
31:08
7:47
1195
Georgine
Kudrna
F55-59
76
1/15
12/227
31:15
7:49
1248
Mark
Wolf
M40-44
77
4/18
65/242
31:18
7:50
1419
Kristina
Schuette
F20-24
78
3/21
13/227
31:27
7:52
1315
James
Anheuser
M25-29
79
11/27
66/242
31:29
7:53
1311
Hannah
Ross
F01-13
80
1/10
14/227
31:29
7:53
1484
Jon
Keiser
M55-59
81
4/20
67/242
31:30
7:53
1534
William
Behrens
M14-16
82
8/10
68/242
31:32
7:53
1302
Robert
Knier
M50-54
83
5/21
69/242
31:37
7:55
1278
Paul
Frederickson
M55-59
84
5/20
70/242
31:41
7:56
1113
Paul
Haas
M25-29
85
12/27
71/242
31:44
7:56
1112
Phillip
Ellsworth
M25-29
86
13/27
72/242
31:58
8:00
1171
Jim
Heiring
M60-64
87
1/16
73/242
32:01
8:01
1104
Cole
Seggelink
M14-16
88
9/10
74/242
32:02
8:01
1328
Niall
Hagen
M01-13
89
3/13
75/242
32:04
8:01
1262
Louis
Poggenburg
M50-54
90
6/21
76/242
32:07
8:02
1504
Marielle
Banco
F17-19
91
2/6
15/227
32:11
8:03
1361
Marco
Albarran
M30-34
92
5/25
77/242
32:15
8:04
1542
Meghan
Harris
F14-16
93
3/7
16/227
32:19
8:05
1540
Michael
Haubrich
M60-64
94
2/16
78/242
32:21
8:06
1324
Jack
Dechant
M17-19
95
8/14
79/242
32:23
8:06
1122
Edgar
Aguilar
M30-34
96
6/25
80/242
32:27
8:07
1254
Miguel
Garcia
M55-59
97
6/20
81/242
32:33
8:09
1280
Brooke
Anderson
F17-19
98
3/6
17/227
32:34
8:09
1314
Matthew
Debruine
M40-44
99
5/18
82/242
32:35
8:09
1380
Jeffrey
Bliss
M40-44
100
6/18
83/242
32:38
8:10
1334
Anna
Janke
F14-16
101
4/7
18/227
32:40
8:10
1209
David
Mills
M50-54
102
7/21
84/242
32:41
8:11
1381
Monica
Bliss
F40-44
103
2/22
19/227
32:46
8:12
1142
James
Lynott
M40-44
104
7/18
85/242
32:53
8:14
1526
Kim
Petak
F60-64
105
1/16
20/227
32:54
8:14
1501
John
Peters
M45-49
106
7/25
86/242
33:02
8:16
1493
Kelsey
Lunde
F20-24
107
4/21
21/227
33:09
8:18
1437
Hurue
Paulos
M30-34
108
7/25
87/242
33:10
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1269
Pagie
Weslaski
F25-29
109
3/31
22/227
33:11
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after