Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Madison Aquathon Event #4
Individuals
Info
July 19, 2018 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
RUN
TIME
1222
John
Hayes
M30-39
23
11/16
19/47
21:12
1:10
22:19
42:10
745
Matt
Pogodzinski
M40-49
24
2/8
20/47
-
-
22:21
42:33
710
Guy
Olson
M60-99
25
1/3
21/47
17:31
0:56
26:39
42:34
725
Heather
Schultz
F30-39
26
3/10
5/26
19:47
0:52
22:01
42:38
757
Ian
Olson
M30-39
27
12/16
22/47
17:51
0:35
26:47
42:41
300
James
Harris
M50-59
28
2/7
23/47
22:44
0:40
24:19
42:42
629
Logan
Andryk
M20-29
29
7/10
24/47
21:54
0:54
25:44
43:31
767
Eric
Schultz
M30-39
30
13/16
25/47
17:24
1:45
24:34
43:42
119
Korie
Huskey
M40-49
31
3/8
26/47
18:16
0:35
24:56
43:46
1203
Wynn
Davies
M50-59
32
3/7
27/47
18:43
0:54
29:43
44:20
630
Jeffrey
Willers
M40-49
33
4/8
28/47
21:06
1:04
27:17
44:25
219
Casey
Zimmerman
F30-39
34
4/10
6/26
21:40
0:34
23:02
45:16
541
Ben
Kjorlie
M20-29
35
8/10
29/47
23:56
1:10
23:01
45:36
1202
Benjamin
Fuller
M20-29
36
9/10
30/47
16:00
0:31
34:16
45:45
1206
Cassidy
Bommer
F20-29
37
2/5
7/26
18:36
0:37
29:41
46:22
737
Megan
Martin
F30-39
38
5/10
8/26
21:00
0:42
24:48
46:29
807
Doug
Bohachek
M40-49
39
5/8
31/47
22:24
1:12
26:42
46:32
1204
Igor
Gurevich
M40-49
40
6/8
32/47
23:46
1:33
23:54
46:42
739
Melanie
Hebl
F30-39
41
6/10
9/26
18:20
2:06
26:27
46:52
716
Molly
Fliearman
F40-49
42
2/7
10/26
20:48
1:12
25:12
47:12
1205
Carl
Strayer
M50-59
43
4/7
33/47
22:39
1:14
25:53
47:16
379
Stephanie
Murray
F20-29
44
3/5
11/26
19:18
1:04
26:58
47:18
391
Caroline
Kerbelis
F20-29
45
4/5
12/26
19:29
1:08
26:51
47:27
627
Brianne
Pitts
F30-39
46
7/10
13/26
18:12
1:24
28:21
47:56
722
Rebecca
Price
F40-49
47
3/7
14/26
19:26
0:52
28:01
48:18
726
Benjamin
Wehmann
M30-39
48
14/16
34/47
21:54
0:53
28:06
49:37
1221
Dee
Fussell
M40-49
49
7/8
35/47
20:07
2:17
27:30
49:54
1231
Erin
Mettert
F40-49
50
4/7
15/26
23:12
0:34
26:09
49:55
1115
Coby
Kavanaugh
M20-29
51
10/10
36/47
20:17
6:23
23:41
50:20
1097
Jenn
Kavanaugh
F20-29
52
5/5
16/26
25:41
0:59
23:41
50:20
610
Michael
Peters
M50-59
53
5/7
37/47
22:15
1:18
31:51
50:22
770
Ryan
Sharpee
CLY
54
1/3
38/47
21:39
0:51
30:32
50:31
364
Tracy
Drexler
F40-49
55
5/7
17/26
20:05
1:31
30:16
50:35
728
Wendi
Joseph
F50-59
56
1/1
18/26
22:50
2:35
25:25
50:49
230
Gregory
Drexler
M50-59
57
6/7
39/47
26:30
1:08
24:55
51:17
721
Nate
Haas
M30-39
58
15/16
40/47
23:55
1:43
28:58
52:05
709
Jamie
Steuart
F40-49
59
6/7
19/26
23:37
1:22
30:11
52:39
1223
Charles
Ver Hoeve
M50-59
60
7/7
41/47
26:14
1:43
25:09
53:05
932
Mark
Schluesche
M40-49
61
8/8
42/47
23:45
2:27
32:14
53:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
RUN
TIME
735
Teagen
Johnson
F30-39
62
8/10
20/26
26:40
0:59
25:53
53:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after