Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Twin Disc 4 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Twin Disc 4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1537
Gary
Riemer
M50-54
126
9/21
95/242
34:03
8:31
1030
Janelle
Derose
F30-34
127
3/16
32/227
34:06
8:32
1270
Julie
Berres
F30-34
128
4/16
33/227
34:12
8:33
1601
Molly
McGuire
F25-29
129
4/31
34/227
34:13
8:34
1448
Katie
Sturzl
F25-29
130
5/31
35/227
34:24
8:36
1100
Alexander
Lynott
M01-13
131
4/13
96/242
34:35
8:39
1174
Scott
Lewis
M60-64
132
3/16
97/242
34:35
8:39
1193
Kristine
Stratman
F45-49
133
2/18
36/227
34:36
8:39
1327
Vignesh
Gouthman
M25-29
134
15/27
98/242
34:36
8:39
1111
Connor
Sullivan
M20-24
135
13/17
99/242
34:41
8:41
1351
Sergio
Duran
M20-24
136
14/17
100/242
34:52
8:43
1184
David
Pucely
M65-69
137
2/7
101/242
34:53
8:44
1606
Erik
Vazquez
M25-29
138
16/27
102/242
34:54
8:44
1038
Karin
Meier
F35-39
139
3/24
37/227
34:59
8:45
1014
Jess
Hatch
F17-19
140
4/6
38/227
35:00
8:45
1222
Douglas
Noe
M25-29
141
17/27
103/242
35:03
8:46
1034
Dina
Daniel
F35-39
142
4/24
39/227
35:05
8:47
1136
Erik
Bradley
M40-44
143
9/18
104/242
35:07
8:47
1200
Randy
Girard
M45-49
144
10/25
105/242
35:10
8:48
1163
Tom
Rosholt
M50-54
145
10/21
106/242
35:12
8:48
1198
Brian
Bradshaw
M40-44
146
10/18
107/242
35:16
8:49
1368
Maricela
Meza
F40-44
147
4/22
40/227
35:17
8:50
1132
Nick
Johnson
M35-39
148
6/20
108/242
35:17
8:50
1428
Bev
Kaprelian
F55-59
149
3/15
41/227
35:18
8:50
1099
Ian
Ittner
M01-13
150
5/13
109/242
35:24
8:51
1140
Matthew
Jarosz
M40-44
151
11/18
110/242
35:24
8:51
1416
Jennifer
Sorensen
F25-29
152
6/31
42/227
35:26
8:52
1352
Wendy
Galeano
F40-44
153
5/22
43/227
35:28
8:52
1318
Randy
Briggs
M55-59
154
7/20
111/242
35:34
8:54
1345
Priscilla
Avila
F20-24
155
7/21
44/227
35:34
8:54
1523
Chad
Tucker
M35-39
156
7/20
112/242
35:35
8:54
1349
Gustavo
Duran
F30-34
157
5/16
45/227
35:37
8:55
1393
Alex
Kissh
M30-34
158
9/25
113/242
35:49
8:58
1492
Marissa
Espinoza
F01-13
159
2/10
46/227
35:50
8:58
1012
Lydia
Anderson
F14-16
160
6/7
47/227
35:51
8:58
1166
Paul
Jacob
M55-59
161
8/20
114/242
35:52
8:58
1230
Ana
Revoredo
F30-34
162
6/16
48/227
35:53
8:59
1379
Janet
Suokko
F50-54
163
3/29
49/227
35:58
9:00
1118
Ruizhi
Liu
M25-29
164
18/27
115/242
35:59
9:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1249
Tania
Wolf
F40-44
165
6/22
50/227
36:02
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after