Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2013
5K
Info
July 4, 2013 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
1 Mile
2 Person 10K Relay
Guns & Hoses Teams
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1741
Julie
Boyle
F5054
1855
87/93
1013/1064
55:03
17:46
1434
Anne
Hunter
F5054
1856
88/93
1014/1064
55:03
17:46
1586
Stefani
Miner
F5054
1857
89/93
1015/1064
55:04
17:46
1602
Monica
McColley
F6064
1858
37/38
1016/1064
55:11
17:48
1293
Katherine
Duffus
ATHENA
1859
48/58
1017/1064
55:26
17:53
1009
Brian
O'Hara
CLYDE
1860
96/97
843/857
55:46
18:00
1853
Kaiden
Cooper
M0110
1861
41/43
844/857
55:46
18:00
1010
Jessica
Matthews
F2529
1862
124/128
1018/1064
55:47
18:00
2516
Patrick
Oberg
M6064
1863
30/33
845/857
55:47
18:00
454
Staci
Payne
F4044
1864
97/99
1019/1064
56:03
18:05
449
Laurie
Page
F4044
1865
98/99
1020/1064
56:03
18:05
1548
Brooke
Schultz
F1519
1866
100/101
1021/1064
56:03
18:05
1549
Connie
Schultz
F4549
1867
87/89
1022/1064
56:04
18:05
2706
Malene
Shatuck
ATHENA
1868
49/58
1023/1064
56:06
18:06
127
Sue
Ickes
F5559
1869
59/62
1024/1064
56:06
18:06
917
Teri
Coe
F5054
1870
90/93
1025/1064
56:06
18:06
2287
Genie
Meyer
F5559
1871
60/62
1026/1064
56:25
18:12
2286
Charles
Meyer
M5559
1872
48/50
846/857
56:25
18:12
2738
Angie
Kaney
F3034
1873
118/120
1027/1064
56:54
18:22
2076
Heather
Meissen
F3034
1874
119/120
1028/1064
56:54
18:22
1149
Ruth
Wilwerding
F6569
1875
21/21
1029/1064
57:00
18:24
2412
Jim
Holstine
M6064
1876
31/33
847/857
57:06
18:25
446
Aunica
Jecks
F0110
1877
33/35
1030/1064
57:14
18:28
2143
Kelli
Cogdill
F4549
1878
88/89
1031/1064
57:21
18:30
2144
Dan
Cogdill
M6064
1879
32/33
848/857
57:21
18:30
443
Sarah
Jecks
F3539
1880
78/80
1032/1064
57:27
18:32
2421
Rick
Rettig
CLYDE
1881
97/97
849/857
57:29
18:33
678
Joni
Kaasa
ATHENA
1882
50/58
1033/1064
57:34
18:34
610
Betty
Corbett
F75UP
1883
3/3
1034/1064
57:44
18:38
1496
Amy
Goldsberry
ATHENA
1884
51/58
1035/1064
58:03
18:44
2203
Belinda
Ostrowski
F4549
1885
89/89
1036/1064
58:30
18:53
1058
Kristin
Heck
ATHENA
1886
52/58
1037/1064
58:46
18:58
2197
Judith
Scott-Peterson
ATHENA
1887
53/58
1038/1064
58:47
18:58
1157
Erika
Warren
F2529
1888
125/128
1039/1064
58:52
19:00
996
Desiree
Salas
F5054
1889
91/93
1040/1064
58:53
19:00
1522
Rosa
Wilson
ATHENA
1890
54/58
1041/1064
58:58
19:02
1409
Andrea
Good
F2529
1891
126/128
1042/1064
59:15
19:07
1419
Ronda
Anderson
F5054
1892
92/93
1043/1064
59:16
19:08
1414
Andy
Wolfe
M2529
1893
84/84
850/857
59:16
19:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1054
Larhonda
Tracy
ATHENA
1894
55/58
1044/1064
59:29
19:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after